Sabato 17/10/2020 Programma Gare |
14:00 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
14:11 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
14:19 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Rana |
Serie |
|
14:23 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Rana |
Serie |
|
14:27 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
14:35 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
14:43 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Dorso |
Serie |
|
14:48 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Dorso |
Serie |
|
14:51 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
14:59 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
15:06 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:11 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:16 |
Esordienti A F |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:22 |
Esordienti A M |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:27 |
Esordienti B F |
50 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:29 |
Esordienti B M |
50 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:31 |
Esordienti A F |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
15:34 |
Esordienti A M |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
17:45 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
17:58 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
18:06 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
18:15 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
18:21 |
Ragazzi F |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
18:27 |
Ragazzi M |
50 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
18:33 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
18:41 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
18:47 |
Ragazzi F |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
18:53 |
Ragazzi M |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
Domenica 18/10/2020 Programma Gare |
09:15 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
400 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
09:32 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
400 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
09:37 |
Assoluti |
Mistaffetta 4x50 SL |
Serie |
|
09:40 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
09:46 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Rana |
Serie |
|
09:48 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Dorso |
Serie |
|
09:55 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Dorso |
Serie |
|
09:58 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
50 Stile Libero |
Eliminatorie |
|
10:05 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
50 Stile Libero |
Eliminatorie |
|
10:09 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Rana |
Serie |
|
10:16 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Rana |
Serie |
|
10:20 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
10:26 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
10:29 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
50 Dorso |
Serie |
|
10:34 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
50 Dorso |
Serie |
|
10:37 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Misti |
Serie |
|
10:41 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Misti |
Serie |
|
10:43 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
Staff. 4x50 Mista |
Serie |
|
10:51 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
Staff. 4x50 Mista |
Serie |
|
10:54 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
800 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
11:05 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
1500 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
15:45 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
50 Stile Libero |
Finale |
|
15:46 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
50 Stile Libero |
Finale |
|
15:47 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
400 Misti |
Serie |
|
15:55 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
400 Misti |
Serie |
|
16:01 |
Assoluti |
Mistaffetta 4x50 MX |
Serie |
|
16:06 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
16:12 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Dorso |
Serie |
|
16:16 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
16:20 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
16:23 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
16:33 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
100 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
16:39 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Misti |
Serie |
|
16:46 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Misti |
Serie |
|
16:49 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
50 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
16:53 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
50 Farfalla |
Serie |
|
16:56 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
50 Rana |
Serie |
|
17:00 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
50 Rana |
Serie |
|
17:02 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
200 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
17:14 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
200 Stile Libero |
Serie |
|
17:17 |
Assoluti Femmine Agonisti |
Staff. 4x50 Stile L. |
Serie |
|
17:20 |
Assoluti Maschi Agonisti |
Staff. 4x50 Stile L. |
Serie |
|
Start List completa
|