1° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:31.22 |
772 |
2° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
200 SL
02:01.57 |
757 |
3° |
BUFFA VALERIE
Senior F (2002)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
800 SL
08:47.37 |
751 |
4° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
400 SL
04:18.24 |
749 |
5° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
100 RA
01:09.00 |
738 |
6° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
100 MI
01:03.08 |
725 |
7° |
BALDESSARI LETIZIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
400 SL
04:23.22 |
707 |
8° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
IMOLANUOTO
|
50 SL
00:26.11 |
705 |
9° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
IMOLANUOTO
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:32.19 |
704 |
9° |
LUGLI LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT.
|
400 SL
04:23.60 |
704 |
11° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
50 SL finale
00:26.14 |
703 |
12° |
BALDESSARI LETIZIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
200 SL
02:04.66 |
702 |
12° |
BUFFA VALERIE
Senior F (2002)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
200 SL
02:04.62 |
702 |
14° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
100 SL
00:57.33 |
700 |
15° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
200 RA
02:31.77 |
697 |
15° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
IMOLANUOTO
|
50 SL finale
00:26.21 |
697 |
17° |
FERRAGUTI ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
IMOLANUOTO
|
100 MI
01:04.26 |
686 |
18° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
400 MI
04:55.95 |
674 |
19° |
LUGLI LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001)
-
FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT.
|
800 SL
09:07.63 |
671 |
20° |
PEIRANO MAJA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 DF
01:02.45 |
669 |
21° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
200 MI
02:19.58 |
665 |
22° |
URBANETTO VITTORIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL finale
00:26.66 |
662 |
23° |
FORADORI MADDALENA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DO
01:03.21 |
660 |
23° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:32.90 |
660 |
25° |
ALBERTI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL finale
00:26.72 |
658 |
25° |
GIANGIORGI SVEVA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:32.92 |
658 |
27° |
URBANETTO VITTORIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
00:58.63 |
655 |
28° |
LUPERI MARINA
Senior F (1999)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
200 DF
02:17.81 |
654 |
29° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL finale
00:26.80 |
652 |
30° |
DANDREA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
800 SL
09:14.62 |
646 |
30° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:26.88 |
646 |
32° |
ALBERTI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
00:59.07 |
640 |
33° |
FORADORI MADDALENA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DO
00:29.80 |
639 |
34° |
URBANETTO VITTORIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:26.99 |
638 |
35° |
ZANETTI GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 DF
01:03.55 |
635 |
36° |
ANGIOLINI LISA
Senior F (1995)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
50 SL
00:27.08 |
632 |
36° |
MARCON SILVIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:33.23 |
632 |
38° |
DANDREA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
400 SL
04:33.41 |
631 |
39° |
GIANGIORGI SVEVA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 RA
01:12.78 |
629 |
39° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 SL
02:09.32 |
629 |
41° |
FORADORI MADDALENA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 DO
02:19.27 |
627 |
41° |
ALBERTI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:27.15 |
627 |
43° |
DONINI VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 SL
00:59.56 |
625 |
44° |
BALDESSARI LETIZIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 DF
01:03.89 |
624 |
44° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
00:59.59 |
624 |
44° |
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 SL finale
00:27.19 |
624 |
47° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:13.04 |
622 |
47° |
STEFANI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 SL
02:09.80 |
622 |
49° |
DONINI VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 SL finale
00:27.25 |
620 |
50° |
LOMBARDI ELLYSON
Cadetti F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 DF
01:04.08 |
619 |
51° |
STEFANI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
00:59.81 |
617 |
51° |
STEFANI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
400 SL
04:35.42 |
617 |
53° |
LUPERI MARINA
Senior F (1999)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
400 SL
04:35.72 |
615 |
54° |
LEONARDI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
400 SL
04:35.92 |
614 |
55° |
STRAUDI ARIEL
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 RA
01:13.48 |
611 |
55° |
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 SL
00:27.39 |
611 |
57° |
URBANETTO VITTORIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DO
00:30.28 |
609 |
58° |
DONINI VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 SL
00:27.44 |
608 |
59° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:00.12 |
607 |
60° |
LUPERI MARINA
Senior F (1999)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
100 DF
01:04.61 |
604 |
60° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 SL
01:00.24 |
604 |
60° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL
04:37.40 |
604 |
63° |
DONINI VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
200 DO
02:21.11 |
603 |
63° |
MARCON SILVIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
800 SL
09:27.41 |
603 |
65° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
400 SL
04:38.18 |
599 |
65° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 MI
02:24.56 |
599 |
65° |
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:00.41 |
599 |
68° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 RA
02:39.85 |
597 |
69° |
LEONARDI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:11.66 |
596 |
70° |
MARCON SILVIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:12.00 |
591 |
71° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
800 SL
09:31.36 |
590 |
71° |
ZANETTI GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
200 DF
02:22.64 |
590 |
71° |
PONTAROLLO ANNA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
200 DF
02:22.57 |
590 |
74° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:00.81 |
587 |
75° |
PONTAROLLO ANNA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:05.26 |
586 |
75° |
LUPERI MARINA
Senior F (1999)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
400 MI
05:10.04 |
586 |
77° |
PONTAROLLO ANNA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
200 SL
02:12.55 |
584 |
78° |
ZANETTI GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 SL
00:27.82 |
583 |
79° |
ZANETTI GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 SL finale
00:27.84 |
582 |
80° |
ZANETTI GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 DF
00:29.25 |
579 |
81° |
DONINI VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 DO
01:06.05 |
578 |
81° |
LOMBARDI ELLYSON
Cadetti F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 DF
02:23.59 |
578 |
83° |
ZANETTI ELISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
400 SL
04:41.69 |
577 |
84° |
LOMBARDI ELLYSON
Cadetti F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 DF
00:29.30 |
576 |
85° |
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:34.46 |
574 |
86° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:28.01 |
571 |
86° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:01.38 |
571 |
88° |
ZANETTI GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
200 MI
02:27.12 |
568 |
89° |
DONINI VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 DO
00:31.03 |
566 |
90° |
STEFANI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:28.11 |
565 |
91° |
LUPERI MARINA
Senior F (1999)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
200 DO
02:24.35 |
564 |
91° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:28.13 |
564 |
91° |
ALBERTI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 MI
01:08.61 |
564 |
91° |
LUPERI MARINA
Senior F (1999)
-
AS DIL. VIRTUS BUONCONVENTO
|
50 DF
00:29.50 |
564 |
91° |
TOTTI ALESSIA
Senior F (2002)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 SL
02:14.12 |
564 |
96° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 SL
00:28.14 |
563 |
96° |
ZANETTI ELISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 SL
02:14.17 |
563 |
98° |
STRAUDI ARIEL
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 RA
02:43.09 |
562 |
98° |
NEIDIGER GAIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 RA
02:43.04 |
562 |
100° |
GIANGIORGI SVEVA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 RA
02:43.24 |
560 |
100° |
SALVO MICHELLE
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:06.24 |
560 |
100° |
PEIRANO MAJA
Senior F (1998)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 DO
00:31.14 |
560 |
100° |
DANDREA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
200 SL
02:14.40 |
560 |
104° |
GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:28.21 |
559 |
105° |
RIGATTI CORNELIA
Senior F (1993)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:01.88 |
557 |
106° |
FOLGHERAITER LISA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 SL
00:28.28 |
555 |
106° |
STRAUDI ARIEL
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:34.86 |
555 |
108° |
BALBONI DIANA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT.
|
400 SL
04:45.69 |
553 |
108° |
GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 RA
01:15.98 |
553 |
110° |
DEMA LAURA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DO
01:07.07 |
552 |
110° |
NEIDIGER GAIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:34.91 |
552 |
112° |
PENTA CRISTINA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:02.15 |
550 |
112° |
FABBRI ELENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 DO
00:31.33 |
550 |
114° |
PENTA CRISTINA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:28.45 |
545 |
114° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Senior F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 DF
02:26.40 |
545 |
114° |
STRAUDI NICOLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 SL
02:15.63 |
545 |
117° |
BALBONI DIANA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT.
|
800 SL
09:47.06 |
544 |
117° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:29.86 |
544 |
119° |
STRAUDI ARIEL
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:28.49 |
543 |
119° |
NEIDIGER GAIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 RA
01:16.45 |
543 |
119° |
SALVO MICHELLE
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 DF
02:26.57 |
543 |
122° |
DEMA LAURA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:02.45 |
542 |
123° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:31.51 |
541 |
124° |
MANARA VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:02.53 |
540 |
125° |
DEMA LAURA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 DO
02:26.48 |
539 |
126° |
MANARA VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 SL
02:16.23 |
538 |
127° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Senior F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:07.20 |
537 |
128° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:02.77 |
534 |
129° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.11 |
531 |
130° |
SALVO MICHELLE
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.12 |
530 |
131° |
SONCINI SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 RA
02:46.38 |
529 |
131° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
800 SL
09:52.84 |
529 |
131° |
MASNOVO LAURA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:02.94 |
529 |
134° |
DANDREA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 SL
01:03.01 |
527 |
134° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
400 SL
04:50.29 |
527 |
134° |
SONCINI SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 RA
01:17.20 |
527 |
137° |
SORDO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
400 MI
05:21.43 |
526 |
137° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:17.24 |
526 |
139° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:35.51 |
525 |
140° |
FORADORI MADDALENA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.25 |
524 |
141° |
DEMA LAURA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 DO
00:31.86 |
523 |
142° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:28.86 |
522 |
143° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:08.40 |
521 |
143° |
PENTA CRISTINA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:07.88 |
521 |
145° |
FOLGHERAITER LISA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:03.33 |
519 |
145° |
ZANETTI ELISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:03.36 |
519 |
145° |
STRAUDI NICOLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 MI
02:31.63 |
519 |
148° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 RA
02:47.54 |
518 |
148° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:31.96 |
518 |
150° |
CARESIA GIADA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
100 SL
01:03.46 |
516 |
150° |
CANI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:03.47 |
516 |
150° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA ANTONIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
200 SL
02:18.08 |
516 |
153° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.00 |
515 |
154° |
TOTTI ALESSIA
Senior F (2002)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 DO
02:28.81 |
514 |
154° |
CIVETTINI ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:03.55 |
514 |
154° |
MASNOVO LAURA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 SL
02:18.29 |
514 |
154° |
STRAUDI ARIEL
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 MI
02:32.11 |
514 |
158° |
URBANETTO VITTORIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DO
01:08.74 |
513 |
159° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Senior F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:29.05 |
512 |
160° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:03.71 |
510 |
161° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:29.10 |
509 |
162° |
NEIDIGER GAIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:29.12 |
508 |
162° |
CIVETTINI ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL
04:53.98 |
508 |
164° |
TOTTI ALESSIA
Senior F (2002)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 DO
00:32.20 |
507 |
164° |
SANMARTINI ASIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
200 SL
02:18.92 |
507 |
166° |
STRAUDI NICOLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DF
01:08.57 |
505 |
167° |
TOTTI ALESSIA
Senior F (2002)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 DO
01:09.14 |
504 |
167° |
MASNOVO LAURA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:29.21 |
504 |
167° |
DEMA LAURA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:29.21 |
504 |
167° |
PONTAROLLO ANNA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:30.64 |
504 |
171° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.22 |
503 |
171° |
SANMARTINI ASIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 SL
01:04.01 |
503 |
171° |
NEIDIGER GAIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 SL
02:19.26 |
503 |
174° |
CANI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:29.26 |
501 |
175° |
SORDO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:04.16 |
500 |
175° |
SALVO MICHELLE
Cadetti F (2004)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DO
00:32.35 |
500 |
177° |
STRAUDI MICHELLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:04.20 |
499 |
177° |
STRAUDI NICOLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 MI
01:11.46 |
499 |
179° |
STRAUDI MICHELLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 RA
01:18.69 |
498 |
180° |
LEONARDI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:08.93 |
497 |
180° |
FURLANI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:04.28 |
497 |
180° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:18.73 |
497 |
183° |
PAZZAGLIA SONIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
100 DF
01:08.97 |
496 |
184° |
MICHELI ELISA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
400 MI
05:28.81 |
491 |
185° |
MANARA VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:10.03 |
485 |
186° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:04.85 |
484 |
187° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 MI
01:12.30 |
482 |
188° |
STRAUDI MICHELLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 RA
02:51.81 |
481 |
188° |
ZANETTI ELISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 MI
02:35.51 |
481 |
190° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:31.17 |
479 |
191° |
SONCINI SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:36.63 |
478 |
191° |
IACOMONI FABIANA
Juniores F (2006)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:21.73 |
478 |
193° |
MARINI DILETTA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
200 SL
02:22.06 |
474 |
194° |
MICHELI ELISA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:29.83 |
473 |
194° |
CHIAPPA EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:05.35 |
473 |
194° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Senior F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:31.29 |
473 |
194° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:31.30 |
473 |
194° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 SL
02:22.14 |
473 |
199° |
FIERRO ALICE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:05.37 |
472 |
200° |
MASSEI MILA
Senior F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 DO
02:33.30 |
470 |
200° |
FURLANI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 DO
00:33.01 |
470 |
202° |
STRAUDI MICHELLE
Senior F (2002)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:36.89 |
468 |
203° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:05.64 |
467 |
204° |
MICHELI ELISA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 MI
01:13.12 |
466 |
205° |
FABBRI ELENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
100 DO
01:11.05 |
465 |
205° |
IACOMONI FABIANA
Juniores F (2006)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.70 |
465 |
207° |
ZANETTI ELISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DF
01:10.54 |
464 |
207° |
MICHELI ELISA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 RA
01:20.57 |
464 |
207° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 MI
01:13.20 |
464 |
210° |
DANDREA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:30.05 |
463 |
211° |
LITTERINI SARAH
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:20.69 |
462 |
212° |
MASNOVO LAURA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:11.26 |
461 |
212° |
SANMARTINI ASIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
DE AKKER TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.09 |
461 |
212° |
MANARA VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 MI
02:37.80 |
461 |
215° |
RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:05.94 |
460 |
216° |
SORRENTINO SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:06.02 |
459 |
217° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:11.37 |
458 |
218° |
MARINI DILETTA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:06.17 |
455 |
218° |
PALANGA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 RA
01:21.09 |
455 |
220° |
SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:37.28 |
453 |
221° |
KURICKI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
400 MI
05:38.18 |
452 |
222° |
SORRENTINO SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:30.33 |
450 |
222° |
MASSEI MILA
Senior F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:11.80 |
450 |
222° |
STOLZLECHNER THERESA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 SL
02:24.55 |
450 |
225° |
CHIAPPA EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 SL
00:30.34 |
449 |
226° |
FIORESE SUSANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:37.44 |
448 |
227° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:30.40 |
447 |
228° |
FIERRO ALICE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:30.41 |
446 |
229° |
STOLZLECHNER THERESA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:06.70 |
445 |
230° |
STEFANI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:12.18 |
443 |
230° |
STOLZLECHNER THERESA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:30.48 |
443 |
230° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:37.57 |
443 |
230° |
MICHELI ELISA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:37.57 |
443 |
234° |
SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:11.71 |
442 |
235° |
RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:30.53 |
441 |
235° |
FURLANI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:12.28 |
441 |
235° |
VOLTOLINI ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 DO
02:36.63 |
441 |
238° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:37.72 |
438 |
238° |
KURICKI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:07.05 |
438 |
238° |
DANDREA GINEVRA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
200 MI
02:40.49 |
438 |
241° |
BUGINI EMMA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:07.09 |
437 |
242° |
FIORESE SUSANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:22.26 |
436 |
243° |
UNGERICHT PAULINE
Juniores F (2006)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:30.69 |
434 |
243° |
BRUGNA VALENTINA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:07.24 |
434 |
243° |
STEINER LIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:07.22 |
434 |
243° |
SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:32.20 |
434 |
247° |
CAMPANELLI VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:30.71 |
433 |
247° |
FIORESE AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:07.28 |
433 |
249° |
CANI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:12.22 |
432 |
250° |
SONCINI SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:07.40 |
431 |
251° |
SAMONCINI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:07.47 |
430 |
251° |
CAMUNCOLI NICOLE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:07.46 |
430 |
251° |
VIANELLO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:22.63 |
430 |
254° |
DANDREA GINEVRA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 DF
00:32.32 |
429 |
255° |
BRUGNA VALENTINA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:30.87 |
427 |
256° |
KRALER NELLYS
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:30.89 |
426 |
256° |
STEINER LIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:30.89 |
426 |
256° |
UNGERICHT PAULINE
Juniores F (2006)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:07.65 |
426 |
259° |
PALANGA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:38.10 |
425 |
259° |
PILLON AMELIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 SL
01:07.72 |
425 |
259° |
SORRENTINO SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:22.91 |
425 |
262° |
PALANGA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 MI
01:15.42 |
424 |
263° |
KRALER NELLYS
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:07.82 |
423 |
263° |
STEINER LIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
200 SL
02:27.56 |
423 |
265° |
MANCIN EMMA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
400 SL
05:12.73 |
422 |
266° |
DANDREA GINEVRA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:31.02 |
421 |
266° |
SORDO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:23.18 |
421 |
266° |
CIVETTINI ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:32.53 |
421 |
269° |
FURLANI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:23.27 |
420 |
269° |
BORTOLOTTI LUCIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:23.28 |
420 |
271° |
BRUGNA VALENTINA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:13.52 |
419 |
271° |
DANDREA GINEVRA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 DF
01:12.99 |
419 |
273° |
PONTALTI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:08.08 |
418 |
273° |
SCAZZIOTA ELEONORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:23.38 |
418 |
275° |
PONTALTI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:31.10 |
417 |
276° |
WAGGER MARILENA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:08.19 |
416 |
277° |
WAGGER MARILENA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:31.15 |
415 |
277° |
SORDO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:13.76 |
415 |
277° |
SAMONCINI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:23.61 |
415 |
280° |
PALANGA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 DF
00:32.71 |
414 |
280° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 MI
02:43.46 |
414 |
282° |
VIANELLO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:08.34 |
413 |
283° |
FRANCESCON ILARIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:08.43 |
412 |
284° |
MASSEI MILA
Senior F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:34.54 |
410 |
285° |
MICHELI SARA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:08.56 |
409 |
285° |
BUGINI EMMA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
200 MI
02:44.21 |
409 |
287° |
BUSARELLO ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
400 SL
05:16.49 |
407 |
287° |
FOLGHERAITER LISA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 DO
00:34.64 |
407 |
287° |
BUSARELLO ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
200 SL
02:29.48 |
407 |
290° |
MICHELI SARA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:31.39 |
406 |
291° |
MABIGLIA GRETA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:31.43 |
404 |
291° |
MANCIN EMMA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:31.45 |
404 |
291° |
DANDREA GINEVRA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 MI
01:16.67 |
404 |
294° |
FIORESE AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:31.46 |
403 |
294° |
FURLANI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:38.77 |
403 |
294° |
MAGNI LAVINIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:08.91 |
403 |
297° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
200 DO
02:41.59 |
402 |
297° |
TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:31.50 |
402 |
297° |
FIORI ELENA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:08.99 |
402 |
300° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:14.13 |
400 |
300° |
VOLTOLINI ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:31.53 |
400 |
300° |
STEINER INA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:09.09 |
400 |
303° |
ARMELLINI ANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:31.57 |
399 |
304° |
CAMUNCOLI NICOLE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:31.60 |
398 |
304° |
CIVETTINI ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:14.22 |
398 |
304° |
FIORESE AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:24.77 |
398 |
307° |
BRUGNA VALENTINA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 DO
00:34.93 |
397 |
307° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:33.17 |
397 |
309° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:14.91 |
396 |
309° |
SORDO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DF
01:14.36 |
396 |
309° |
TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 SL
01:09.34 |
396 |
312° |
CAMPANELLI VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:09.36 |
395 |
313° |
BUGINI EMMA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
200 DO
02:42.57 |
394 |
313° |
CONT JESSICA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:09.45 |
394 |
313° |
MABIGLIA GRETA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:09.43 |
394 |
313° |
FIORI ELENA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:25.07 |
394 |
317° |
MASNOVO LAURA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 DO
00:35.04 |
393 |
318° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Senior F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:33.32 |
392 |
319° |
PILLON AMELIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:31.79 |
391 |
319° |
MAGNI LAVINIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 SL
00:31.77 |
391 |
319° |
CAMPANELLI VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:25.25 |
391 |
322° |
STEDILE CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:31.80 |
390 |
322° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:35.13 |
390 |
322° |
FOLGHERAITER LISA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD
|
50 DF
00:33.36 |
390 |
325° |
ARMELLINI ANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:09.82 |
388 |
326° |
RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DF
01:14.93 |
387 |
327° |
WINKLER AMY
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:09.91 |
386 |
328° |
FIERRO ALICE
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:15.63 |
385 |
328° |
BRUGNA VALENTINA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 DO
02:43.88 |
385 |
328° |
BARON BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:09.99 |
385 |
331° |
STEINER INA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:31.97 |
384 |
331° |
MAGNANI GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:10.05 |
384 |
333° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:35.34 |
383 |
334° |
PALANGA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DF
01:15.24 |
382 |
335° |
AMICONE AURORA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:32.05 |
381 |
335° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:15.91 |
381 |
337° |
VIANELLO NOEMI
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:32.08 |
380 |
337° |
UNGERICHT PAULINE
Juniores F (2006)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 DF
00:33.66 |
380 |
339° |
PONTALTI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 DO
02:44.96 |
378 |
339° |
AMICONE AURORA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:10.42 |
378 |
339° |
STAFA AISHA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:10.44 |
378 |
342° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:16.44 |
373 |
342° |
MARINI DILETTA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:35.67 |
373 |
344° |
DONATO VIRGINIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:32.32 |
372 |
344° |
MOLINARI EMMA
Cadetti F (2004)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:16.50 |
372 |
344° |
STEDILE CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DF
01:15.90 |
372 |
344° |
STOLZLECHNER THERESA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 DF
00:33.91 |
372 |
344° |
PONTALTI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
200 SL
02:34.04 |
372 |
349° |
FIORI ELENA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:32.33 |
371 |
350° |
STEDILE CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
200 DF
02:46.59 |
370 |
350° |
CHIAPPA EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 MI
01:18.94 |
370 |
352° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:16.70 |
369 |
352° |
UNGERICHT PAULINE
Juniores F (2006)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DF
01:16.16 |
369 |
352° |
BUSARELLO ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 SL
01:10.95 |
369 |
352° |
CASILLO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:26.95 |
369 |
352° |
UNGERICHT PAULINE
Juniores F (2006)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 MI
01:18.99 |
369 |
357° |
WINKLER AMY
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:32.46 |
367 |
357° |
FRIGO RACHEL
Juniores F (2006)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:32.46 |
367 |
359° |
CHIAPPA EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 DF
00:34.07 |
366 |
360° |
SAMONCINI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:16.38 |
365 |
361° |
CATARIN MICHELA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
50 SL
00:32.54 |
364 |
361° |
BUGINI EMMA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:17.05 |
364 |
363° |
BARON BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:32.61 |
362 |
364° |
PONTALTI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:17.27 |
361 |
364° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
200 RA
03:09.05 |
361 |
364° |
CONT JESSICA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DF
01:16.67 |
361 |
364° |
TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 MI
01:19.60 |
361 |
364° |
STEDILE CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DF
00:34.24 |
361 |
369° |
CHIAPPINI BEATRICE
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 SL
01:11.57 |
360 |
370° |
PETTINELLA MARINA
Senior F (1995)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
400 SL
05:30.10 |
359 |
371° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 RA
01:27.86 |
358 |
372° |
CAMPANELLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:11.74 |
357 |
373° |
WAGGER MARILENA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DO
01:17.73 |
355 |
374° |
FERRARO EMMA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:12.00 |
354 |
375° |
GALBUSERA VIOLA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:12.06 |
353 |
376° |
CAMPANELLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:32.90 |
352 |
376° |
DANDREA ELENA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:32.93 |
352 |
376° |
BUSARELLO ALICE
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:32.93 |
352 |
379° |
STAFA AISHA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:17.99 |
351 |
380° |
FERRARO EMMA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:33.00 |
349 |
380° |
MAGNI LAVINIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 RA
01:28.61 |
349 |
382° |
GALBUSERA VIOLA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 SL
00:33.05 |
348 |
382° |
DALVIT ADELAIDE
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:12.39 |
348 |
384° |
NACHIRA GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:33.08 |
347 |
384° |
STEINER LIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 MI
01:20.63 |
347 |
386° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:33.22 |
342 |
387° |
STOLZLECHNER THERESA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DF
01:18.17 |
341 |
387° |
DONATO VIRGINIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:12.88 |
341 |
389° |
CHIAPPA EMMA
Juniores F (2005)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DF
01:18.32 |
339 |
389° |
FRANCESCON ILARIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:29.42 |
339 |
389° |
STEINER LIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 DO
00:36.80 |
339 |
392° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 RA miglior prestazio
00:41.17 |
337 |
392° |
MOSANER ASIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:13.18 |
337 |
392° |
MAGNANI GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:29.63 |
337 |
392° |
BURATTI LAURA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:29.58 |
337 |
396° |
MAGNI LAVINIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:19.16 |
336 |
396° |
CHIAPPINI BEATRICE
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:29.72 |
336 |
396° |
STEINER INA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 RA
01:29.71 |
336 |
399° |
FRIGO ASIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
100 DF
01:18.65 |
335 |
399° |
MICHELI SARA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DF
01:18.60 |
335 |
399° |
CATARIN MICHELA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 SL
01:13.29 |
335 |
402° |
TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 DF
00:35.14 |
334 |
403° |
MINATO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 SL
01:13.43 |
333 |
404° |
KRALER NELLYS
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DO
01:19.46 |
332 |
405° |
MAISTRELLO AMBRA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:13.61 |
331 |
406° |
FRIGO RACHEL
Juniores F (2006)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 DO
00:37.14 |
330 |
407° |
MATTEI ARIELA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:33.67 |
329 |
408° |
MINATO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
50 SL
00:33.78 |
326 |
409° |
CHIAPPINI BEATRICE
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DO
01:20.06 |
325 |
409° |
DANDREA ELENA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 SL
01:14.08 |
325 |
411° |
BALDESSARI GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:14.15 |
324 |
411° |
BURATTI LAURA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:14.15 |
324 |
413° |
ANGELICO AURORA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 SL
01:14.18 |
323 |
414° |
FRIGO ASIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:33.92 |
322 |
414° |
FIORI ELENA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DF
01:19.64 |
322 |
414° |
ROTA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:14.31 |
322 |
414° |
DONATO VIRGINIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:30.96 |
322 |
414° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:37.47 |
322 |
419° |
ROTA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 RA
01:31.06 |
321 |
420° |
ARMELLINI ANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:20.49 |
320 |
421° |
ROTA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:20.56 |
319 |
421° |
ROTA CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DF
01:19.94 |
319 |
423° |
PETTINELLA MARINA
Senior F (1995)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
50 SL
00:34.06 |
318 |
424° |
ANGELICO AURORA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
50 SL
00:34.14 |
315 |
425° |
CONT JESSICA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:31.70 |
314 |
426° |
SCOMPARIN GRETA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 SL
01:14.95 |
313 |
427° |
GUBIOLO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:15.07 |
312 |
428° |
BUERGSTALLER TERESA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:15.18 |
311 |
429° |
MINATO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DO
01:21.54 |
307 |
429° |
DANDREA ELENA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
200 SL
02:44.22 |
307 |
431° |
VEZZOLA VITTORIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:34.48 |
306 |
431° |
VISENTIN ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
50 SL
00:34.50 |
306 |
431° |
MATTEI ARIELA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 SL
01:15.56 |
306 |
431° |
NACHIRA GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:32.55 |
306 |
435° |
BUGINI EMMA
Juniores F (2006)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DF
01:21.16 |
305 |
435° |
CATARIN MICHELA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DF
01:21.14 |
305 |
437° |
SCOMPARIN GRETA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
50 SL
00:34.55 |
304 |
438° |
SAMONCINI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:21.97 |
303 |
439° |
PETTINELLA MARINA
Senior F (1995)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
400 MI
06:26.57 |
302 |
440° |
GALBUSERA VIOLA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:22.20 |
300 |
441° |
FUGAGNOLI SERENA MARIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DO
01:22.26 |
299 |
441° |
GUBIOLO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:33.25 |
299 |
443° |
SCOMPARIN GRETA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DO
01:22.41 |
298 |
443° |
THUM CAROLINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DO
01:22.38 |
298 |
443° |
CASILLO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:21.78 |
298 |
446° |
CALLERI GAIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
50 SL
00:34.85 |
297 |
447° |
FRANCESCON ILARIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:22.55 |
296 |
447° |
VEZZOLA VITTORIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 SL
01:16.41 |
296 |
447° |
BELTRE GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:16.38 |
296 |
450° |
GUBIOLO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:22.79 |
294 |
451° |
BALDESSARI GIORGIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:33.91 |
293 |
452° |
LORENZONI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:34.14 |
291 |
453° |
MARCOLINI NICOLE
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 SL
00:35.11 |
290 |
454° |
CALLERI GAIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 SL
01:17.03 |
289 |
455° |
VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:35.19 |
288 |
455° |
VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:17.05 |
288 |
457° |
CAMPANELLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:23.48 |
286 |
458° |
BUERGSTALLER TERESA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DO
01:23.66 |
285 |
459° |
PETTINELLA MARINA
Senior F (1995)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 SL
01:17.47 |
284 |
460° |
PAVAN MICHIELON GIOIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 SL
01:17.58 |
283 |
461° |
CASILLO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:23.91 |
282 |
461° |
MAISTRELLO AMBRA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:23.88 |
282 |
461° |
FUGAGNOLI SERENA MARIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 SL
01:17.66 |
282 |
461° |
LORENZONI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:17.63 |
282 |
465° |
VISENTIN ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 RA
01:35.19 |
281 |
466° |
FERRARO EMMA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DF
01:23.50 |
280 |
467° |
MATTEI ARIELA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:35.53 |
278 |
468° |
VISENTIN ANNA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DO
01:24.54 |
276 |
468° |
BARON BEATRICE
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:24.48 |
276 |
468° |
WINKLER AMY
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DO
01:24.49 |
276 |
468° |
MINATO MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 RA
01:35.81 |
276 |
472° |
ARMELLINI ANNA
Juniores F (2006)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:39.54 |
274 |
473° |
PARISI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:18.46 |
273 |
474° |
GALBUSERA VIOLA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DF
01:24.43 |
271 |
475° |
PAVAN MICHIELON GIOIA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DO
01:25.24 |
269 |
476° |
ZADEI GAIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 SL
01:18.98 |
268 |
477° |
ANGELICO AURORA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DO
01:25.58 |
266 |
478° |
MABIGLIA GRETA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:25.99 |
262 |
479° |
PARISI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:26.22 |
260 |
480° |
ZAMPIERO ANGHELINA
Juniores F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 SL
00:36.45 |
259 |
481° |
AMICONE AURORA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:25.82 |
258 |
481° |
MOSANER ASIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 RA
01:37.91 |
258 |
483° |
BURATTI LAURA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:26.65 |
256 |
483° |
DALVIT ADELAIDE
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:26.03 |
256 |
485° |
SCOMPARIN GRETA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DF
01:26.15 |
255 |
485° |
CERASO NICOLE
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:20.29 |
255 |
487° |
MARCOLINI NICOLE
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 SL
01:20.36 |
254 |
488° |
PARISI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 SL
00:36.88 |
250 |
489° |
VEZZOLA VITTORIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:39.09 |
249 |
490° |
CALLERI GAIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 DF
01:27.06 |
247 |
491° |
VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:39.56 |
246 |
492° |
AMICONE AURORA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:28.05 |
244 |
493° |
LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:37.24 |
243 |
494° |
SAVIAN GLORIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:37.34 |
241 |
495° |
PARISI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 RA
01:40.39 |
240 |
496° |
RAMPIN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:37.51 |
238 |
496° |
BERRETTA ELISA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:22.14 |
238 |
498° |
PIZZATO MAYA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:22.42 |
236 |
499° |
MOSANER ASIA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
RARI NANTES TRENTO
|
100 DO
01:29.45 |
233 |
499° |
CERASO NICOLE
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:28.73 |
233 |
499° |
LUPO CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:41.33 |
233 |
502° |
ZADEI GAIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:37.85 |
231 |
502° |
FADELLI MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RONCADENUOTO S.S.D. a r.l.
|
100 SL
01:23.01 |
231 |
504° |
PIZZATO MAYA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:37.97 |
229 |
504° |
CAMPANELLI ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:29.20 |
229 |
506° |
VISENTIN TERESA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:38.09 |
227 |
507° |
FERRARO SARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:23.52 |
226 |
507° |
BELTRE GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007)
-
BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:42.37 |
226 |
509° |
PAVARIN SOFIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:38.21 |
225 |
510° |
RAMPIN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:23.83 |
224 |
511° |
FERRARO SARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:30.92 |
222 |
511° |
SANTI VITTORIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:24.12 |
222 |
513° |
BERRETTA ELISA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 SL
00:38.42 |
221 |
514° |
MARCOLINI NICOLE
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
50 DO
00:42.63 |
218 |
515° |
FECCHIO SARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:38.69 |
217 |
516° |
ZADEI GAIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 DO
01:31.72 |
216 |
516° |
BRIGHENTI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:43.91 |
216 |
518° |
BERRETTA ELISA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:31.86 |
215 |
519° |
FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:38.84 |
214 |
520° |
FECCHIO SARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
100 SL
01:25.34 |
212 |
521° |
FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:25.56 |
211 |
522° |
LUPO CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:39.12 |
210 |
522° |
MARCOLINI NICOLE
Juniores F (2005)
-
2001 TEAM
|
100 DO
01:32.60 |
210 |
524° |
RASO ISABEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:39.37 |
206 |
524° |
LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:43.48 |
206 |
526° |
MARANGON MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:39.48 |
204 |
527° |
PIZZATO MAYA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:46.46 |
201 |
528° |
MARANGON MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
100 SL
01:27.22 |
199 |
529° |
SAVIAN GLORIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:44.07 |
198 |
530° |
VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:34.05 |
196 |
531° |
PAVARIN SOFIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 RA
00:49.35 |
195 |
531° |
VISENTIN TERESA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:44.27 |
195 |
533° |
SANTI VITTORIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:47.78 |
194 |
534° |
SANTI VITTORIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:35.26 |
193 |
534° |
FECCHIO SARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
100 RA
01:47.92 |
193 |
536° |
BRUNO SERENA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 SL
01:28.21 |
192 |
537° |
PARISI ROBERTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 SL
01:28.59 |
190 |
537° |
BERRETTA ELISA
Ragazzi F (2008)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 RA
01:48.41 |
190 |
539° |
FERRARO SARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
01:48.74 |
189 |
540° |
PELLEGRINI ELENA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:40.76 |
185 |
541° |
BUSNARDO MARGHERITA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:45.15 |
184 |
542° |
FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:50.10 |
182 |
543° |
RAMPIN ISABELLA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
01:37.24 |
181 |
544° |
LAURO GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:41.19 |
180 |
545° |
BRIGHENTI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:41.25 |
179 |
545° |
PARISI ROBERTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 RA
01:50.56 |
179 |
547° |
BUSNARDO MARGHERITA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:41.33 |
178 |
548° |
TORBOLI GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:30.90 |
176 |
549° |
ABANZADO MARJOCEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:41.58 |
175 |
550° |
THUM CAROLINA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DF
01:37.94 |
173 |
551° |
BUSNARDO MARGHERITA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:43.82 |
172 |
552° |
CAPANO MATILDE
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:46.30 |
170 |
553° |
DANCIU SARA MARIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:46.57 |
167 |
554° |
DEDJA VICTORIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:42.30 |
166 |
554° |
PARISI ROBERTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
100 DO
01:40.05 |
166 |
554° |
SAVIAN GLORIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:44.36 |
166 |
557° |
DANCIU SARA MARIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:42.49 |
164 |
557° |
TORBOLI GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:42.42 |
164 |
559° |
DALLA ZUANNA LUCIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:42.86 |
159 |
559° |
PASSARELLA MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:42.93 |
159 |
561° |
BAGGETTO GLORIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:43.06 |
157 |
562° |
MONTINI LINDA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:43.17 |
156 |
562° |
PASSARELLA MARTINA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 RA
01:55.72 |
156 |
564° |
SCHENK THERESIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 RA
01:56.31 |
154 |
564° |
PAVARIN SOFIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 DF
00:45.52 |
154 |
566° |
LAZZAROTTO VIRGINIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:53.52 |
153 |
566° |
STAUDER REBEKKA MARIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:35.20 |
153 |
568° |
MANCONI ALICIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 SL
01:35.43 |
152 |
569° |
DALLA ZUANNA LUCIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:53.76 |
151 |
569° |
MONTINI LINDA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:35.56 |
151 |
569° |
MARANGON MADDALENA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
100 RA
01:57.06 |
151 |
569° |
PELLEGRINI ELENA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:48.20 |
151 |
573° |
BALTER BEATRICE
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:43.76 |
150 |
574° |
SULGAN CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:43.79 |
149 |
574° |
BRIGHENTI NICOLE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:35.93 |
149 |
576° |
CAPANO MATILDE
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:54.27 |
147 |
577° |
PELLEGRINI ELENA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:54.53 |
145 |
577° |
TORBOLI GIULIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:58.71 |
145 |
579° |
SCHENK THERESIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:44.33 |
144 |
579° |
STAUDER REBEKKA MARIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 DO
01:45.03 |
144 |
581° |
VERZELETTI MARTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:44.56 |
142 |
582° |
COLLEONI MISCHEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 RA
00:55.07 |
141 |
583° |
DALLA ZUANNA LUCIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:49.79 |
137 |
584° |
BRUNO SERENA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
100 DO
01:46.95 |
136 |
585° |
SULGAN CHIARA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:39.53 |
134 |
586° |
FILI ERSIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:45.66 |
132 |
587° |
CAPANO MATILDE
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:45.71 |
131 |
588° |
VERGINER DENISE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
50 SL
00:45.92 |
130 |
588° |
VERZELETTI MARTA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
100 SL
01:40.41 |
130 |
590° |
MANCONI ALICIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO'
|
50 SL
00:45.94 |
129 |
590° |
BAGGETTO GLORIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:40.65 |
129 |
592° |
BERTOLDO GIULIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:56.89 |
128 |
593° |
BERTOLDO GIULIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:46.63 |
124 |
593° |
VISENTIN TERESA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:48.93 |
124 |
593° |
COLLEONI MISCHEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
TEAM NUOTO CALUSCO SSD
|
50 DO
00:51.49 |
124 |
593° |
ABANZADO MARJOCEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:51.43 |
124 |
597° |
DEDJA VICTORIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:57.82 |
122 |
597° |
BALTER BEATRICE
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:57.77 |
122 |
599° |
RASO ISABEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:52.07 |
120 |
600° |
RASO ISABEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:49.54 |
119 |
600° |
DEDJA VICTORIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:52.20 |
119 |
602° |
FAITELLI LISA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:44.67 |
115 |
603° |
ZANIRATO ANGELA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 DO
00:53.22 |
112 |
604° |
ZANIRATO ANGELA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:48.31 |
111 |
604° |
BASILE MICHELLE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 SL
01:45.96 |
111 |
606° |
CORONA ILARIA
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:48.44 |
110 |
607° |
BALTER BEATRICE
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:51.18 |
108 |
608° |
MONTINI LINDA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
02:11.52 |
107 |
609° |
BAGGETTO GLORIA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 RA
02:11.70 |
106 |
609° |
BERTOLDO GIULIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:54.28 |
106 |
611° |
BASILE MICHELLE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:49.44 |
104 |
612° |
BENTENUTO ELENA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 RA
01:01.13 |
103 |
612° |
DANCIU SARA MARIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
01:01.05 |
103 |
612° |
VERGINER DENISE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:48.71 |
103 |
615° |
POTRICH ANGELICA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:49.90 |
101 |
615° |
POTRICH ANGELICA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
02:13.77 |
101 |
617° |
POTRICH ANGELICA
Esordienti A F (2009)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:50.68 |
97 |
618° |
RASO ISABEL
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
01:03.27 |
93 |
618° |
BALTER BEATRICE
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:56.73 |
93 |
620° |
DIDONE' GIULIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:57.03 |
91 |
621° |
PELLEGRINI ELENA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:54.64 |
89 |
621° |
FECCHIO GAIA
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 DO
00:57.53 |
89 |
623° |
FECCHIO GAIA
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
PORTO VIRO
|
50 SL
00:52.84 |
85 |
623° |
BENTENUTO ELENA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
RARI NANTES VALSUGANA
|
50 DO
00:58.34 |
85 |
625° |
FILI ERSIA
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
SSV BRUNECK A.V.S.
|
100 SL
01:56.80 |
83 |
626° |
DIDONE' GIULIA
Esordienti B F (2011)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:53.78 |
81 |
627° |
BASILE MICHELLE
Esordienti A F (2010)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
100 DO
02:07.78 |
80 |
627° |
MURRU ELLY
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:59.50 |
80 |
629° |
CORONA ILARIA
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
01:07.60 |
76 |
630° |
FANTINATO ALYSSA
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
01:04.46 |
47 |
631° |
LAGO LUDOVICA
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
01:08.34 |
39 |
632° |
MURRU ELLY
Esordienti B F (2012)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
01:10.23 |
36 |