Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DE MARCHI YANNICK | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:04.31 | |
2° | 4 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:04.48 | |
3° | 2 | BILDSTEIN ERIK | 1991 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:05.81 | |
4° | 5 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:09.86 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:56.03 | |
2° | 2 | KRUG CHRISTOPH | 1994 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:01.26 | |
3° | 4 | DAICAMPI ANDREA | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 02:05.20 | |
- | 5 | BALDESSARI SIMONE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:52.47 | |
2° | 2 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:53.94 | |
3° | 5 | TABARRONI ALBERTO | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:55.95 | |
4° | 4 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:57.29 | |
5° | 6 | TERNER TAMAS | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:57.76 | |
6° | 1 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:58.46 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:52.47 | 690 FINA 690 |
2° | 1 | 2 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:53.94 | 663 FINA 663 |
3° | 1 | 5 | TABARRONI ALBERTO | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:55.95 | 629 FINA 629 |
4° | 2 | 3 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:56.03 | 628 FINA 628 |
5° | 1 | 4 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:57.29 | 608 FINA 608 |
6° | 1 | 6 | TERNER TAMAS | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:57.76 | 601 FINA 601 |
7° | 1 | 1 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:58.46 | 590 FINA 590 |
8° | 2 | 2 | KRUG CHRISTOPH | 1994 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:01.26 | 550 FINA 550 |
9° | 3 | 3 | DE MARCHI YANNICK | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:04.31 | 511 FINA 511 |
10° | 3 | 4 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:04.48 | 509 FINA 509 |
11° | 2 | 4 | DAICAMPI ANDREA | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 02:05.20 | 500 FINA 500 |
12° | 3 | 2 | BILDSTEIN ERIK | 1991 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:05.81 | 493 FINA 493 |
13° | 3 | 5 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:09.86 | 448 FINA 448 |
- | 2 | 5 | BALDESSARI SIMONE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:56.03 | 0.00 FINA 628 |
2° | 1 | 6 | TERNER TAMAS | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:57.76 | 0.00 FINA 601 |
3° | 1 | 1 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:58.46 | 0.00 FINA 590 |
4° | 3 | 3 | DE MARCHI YANNICK | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:04.31 | 0.00 FINA 511 |
5° | 3 | 4 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:04.48 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
6° | 2 | 4 | DAICAMPI ANDREA | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 02:05.20 | 0.00 FINA 500 |
7° | 3 | 5 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 02:09.86 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
- | 2 | 5 | BALDESSARI SIMONE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:53.94 | 0.00 FINA 663 |
2° | 1 | 5 | TABARRONI ALBERTO | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:55.95 | 0.00 FINA 629 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:52.47 | 0.00 FINA 690 |
2° | 1 | 4 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:57.29 | 0.00 FINA 608 |
3° | 2 | 2 | KRUG CHRISTOPH | 1994 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:01.26 | 0.00 FINA 550 |
4° | 3 | 2 | BILDSTEIN ERIK | 1991 | TWV Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:05.81 | 0.00 FINA 493 |