Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PELLEGRINI BEATRICE | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.65 | |
2° | 3 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:35.51 | |
3° | 2 | TORRACCA ANNALISA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:35.81 | |
4° | 5 | GIANESE CAMILLA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:36.55 | |
5° | 1 | BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:37.47 | |
6° | 6 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:39.86 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.31 | * |
2° | 4 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.78 | * |
3° | 2 | BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.17 | |
4° | 5 | HARASIC LAURA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:33.49 | |
5° | 6 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:33.99 | |
6° | 1 | BORST PAULA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:34.28 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MALONI ELISA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.95 | * |
2° | 2 | LAUPER GAIA | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:33.16 | |
3° | 4 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.73 | |
4° | 5 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.00 | |
5° | 6 | WIESER SARAH | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:34.27 | |
6° | 1 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:34.34 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.01 | * |
2° | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.35 | * |
3° | 5 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.43 | * |
4° | 2 | SCHÖNE ALEXANDRA | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:31.73 | |
5° | 1 | GABRIELI MARIA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.82 | |
6° | 6 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.75 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.75 | |
2° | 2 | 6 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:33.99 | |
3° | 3 | 1 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:34.34 | |
4° | 1 | 4 | PELLEGRINI BEATRICE | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.65 | |
5° | 1 | 3 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 00:35.51 | |
6° | 1 | 5 | GIANESE CAMILLA | 2004 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:36.55 | |
7° | 1 | 1 | BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:37.47 | |
8° | 1 | 6 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:39.86 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.43 | * |
2° | 4 | 2 | SCHÖNE ALEXANDRA | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:31.73 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.78 | * |
4° | 4 | 1 | GABRIELI MARIA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.82 | |
5° | 3 | 5 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.00 | |
6° | 3 | 6 | WIESER SARAH | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:34.27 | |
7° | 1 | 2 | TORRACCA ANNALISA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:35.81 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | MALONI ELISA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.95 | * |
2° | 4 | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.35 | * |
3° | 3 | 2 | LAUPER GAIA | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 00:33.16 | |
4° | 2 | 2 | BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.17 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 3 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.01 | * |
2° | 2 | 3 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:29.31 | * |
3° | 2 | 5 | HARASIC LAURA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:33.49 | |
4° | 3 | 4 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.73 | |
5° | 2 | 1 | BORST PAULA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 00:34.28 |