Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GABRIELI MARIA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:05.03 | |
2° | 2 | VRANESEVIC ANA | 2002 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 01:06.70 | |
3° | 3 | ZEJNULLAHU RINA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:08.69 | |
4° | 5 | PANATO ELENA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:10.45 | |
5° | 1 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:11.14 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 1 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.36 | |
2° | 3 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:05.76 | |
3° | 2 | BORTOLOTTI VALERIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.91 | |
4° | 4 | MOCELLIN AURORA | 2000 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.56 | |
5° | 5 | KOROSAK LAURA | 2002 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 01:08.40 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BORST PAULA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:04.97 | |
2° | 1 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:05.85 | |
3° | 4 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.91 | |
4° | 5 | HELER REA | 2002 | Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR | 01:05.98 | |
5° | 6 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.04 | |
6° | 2 | TORRACCA ANNALISA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:07.36 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MORINI GAIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:04.04 | |
2° | 6 | PEDROLLI LAURA | 1998 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:04.05 | |
3° | 2 | MICHIENZI JASMINE | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:04.50 | |
4° | 1 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:04.51 | |
5° | 3 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.10 | |
6° | 5 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:07.07 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.34 | |
2° | 2 | DEMATTE' IRENE | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:03.36 | |
3° | 3 | SCHÖNE ALEXANDRA | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:03.82 | |
4° | 1 | PANICO ANTHEA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:03.85 | |
5° | 6 | BISSOLI LUCREZIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:04.23 | |
6° | 5 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:04.48 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MONEGAGLIA CHIARA | 2000 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:01.62 | |
2° | 3 | BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.92 | |
3° | 5 | CHIZZALI GIULIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.52 | |
4° | 2 | LAUPER GAIA | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:03.61 | |
5° | 1 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:03.68 | |
6° | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.13 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.63 | |
2° | 5 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.50 | |
3° | 4 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:58.64 | |
4° | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.02 | |
5° | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.29 | |
6° | 1 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:00.55 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.50 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 2 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.02 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | 4 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.34 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 4 | MONEGAGLIA CHIARA | 2000 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:01.62 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 3 | BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 01:01.92 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | 2 | LAUPER GAIA | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:03.61 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.13 | 0.00 |
8° | 6 | 1 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:05.36 | 0.00 |
9° | 6 | 4 | MOCELLIN AURORA | 2000 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:06.56 | 0.00 |
10° | 4 | 5 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:07.07 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.63 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 5 | CHIZZALI GIULIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.52 | 0.00 |
3° | 4 | 6 | PEDROLLI LAURA | 1998 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:04.05 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 | 3 | BORST PAULA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:04.97 | 0.00 |