Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PANICO ANTHEA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.87 | |
2° | 2 | MICHIENZI JASMINE | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:13.52 | |
3° | 5 | WIESER SARAH | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:14.71 | |
4° | 4 | MOCELLIN AURORA | 2000 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.48 | |
5° | 1 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:16.47 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SCHÖNE ALEXANDRA | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:08.89 | |
2° | 3 | CHECCHI ALESSIA | 2002 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:09.00 | |
3° | 5 | RUFFINI ANNA | 2002 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:12.28 | |
4° | 1 | HARASIC LAURA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:12.49 | |
5° | 2 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.23 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.00 | |
2° | 2 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.93 | |
3° | 5 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:06.35 | |
4° | 6 | GABRIELI MARIA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:09.96 | |
5° | 3 | LAUPER GAIA | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:10.71 | |
6° | 1 | BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.76 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:01.69 | |
2° | 3 | MALONI ELISA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:03.85 | |
3° | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:06.46 | |
4° | 2 | TONOLINI ROSITA | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:06.51 | |
5° | 6 | GUIDI LAURA | 2000 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:07.07 | |
6° | 5 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.25 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:01.69 | FINA 718 |
2° | 1 | 3 | MALONI ELISA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:03.85 | FINA 647 |
3° | 2 | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.00 | FINA 613 |
4° | 2 | 2 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.93 | FINA 588 |
5° | 2 | 5 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:06.35 | FINA 577 |
6° | 1 | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:06.46 | FINA 574 |
7° | 1 | 2 | TONOLINI ROSITA | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:06.51 | FINA 573 |
8° | 1 | 6 | GUIDI LAURA | 2000 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:07.07 | FINA 558 |
9° | 3 | 4 | SCHÖNE ALEXANDRA | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:08.89 | FINA 515 |
10° | 3 | 3 | CHECCHI ALESSIA | 2002 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:09.00 | FINA 513 |
11° | 2 | 6 | GABRIELI MARIA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:09.96 | FINA 492 |
12° | 1 | 5 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.25 | FINA 486 |
13° | 2 | 3 | LAUPER GAIA | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:10.71 | FINA 477 |
14° | 2 | 1 | BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.76 | FINA 476 |
15° | 4 | 3 | PANICO ANTHEA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.87 | FINA 473 |
16° | 3 | 5 | RUFFINI ANNA | 2002 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:12.28 | FINA 446 |
17° | 3 | 1 | HARASIC LAURA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:12.49 | FINA 442 |
18° | 3 | 2 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.23 | FINA 429 |
19° | 4 | 2 | MICHIENZI JASMINE | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:13.52 | FINA 424 |
20° | 4 | 5 | WIESER SARAH | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:14.71 | FINA 404 |
21° | 4 | 4 | MOCELLIN AURORA | 2000 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.48 | FINA 392 |
22° | 4 | 1 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:16.47 | FINA 377 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:06.35 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:06.46 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | 4 | SCHÖNE ALEXANDRA | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:08.89 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | 3 | CHECCHI ALESSIA | 2002 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:09.00 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 6 | GABRIELI MARIA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:09.96 | 0.00 |
6° | 4 | 3 | PANICO ANTHEA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.87 | 0.00 |
7° | 3 | 5 | RUFFINI ANNA | 2002 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:12.28 | 0.00 |
8° | 3 | 2 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:13.23 | 0.00 |
9° | 4 | 2 | MICHIENZI JASMINE | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:13.52 | 0.00 |
10° | 4 | 5 | WIESER SARAH | 2001 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:14.71 | 0.00 |
11° | 4 | 1 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:16.47 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MALONI ELISA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:03.85 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.00 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | TONOLINI ROSITA | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:06.51 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 6 | GUIDI LAURA | 2000 | SPORT E FITNESS | 01:07.07 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 3 | LAUPER GAIA | 1999 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:10.71 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | 1 | BENAZZOLI OTTAVIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.76 | 0.00 |
7° | 4 | 4 | MOCELLIN AURORA | 2000 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.48 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:01.69 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 2 | MANZELLA ILARIA | 1997 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.93 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:10.25 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | 1 | HARASIC LAURA | 1998 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:12.49 | 0.00 |