Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:39.63 | |
2° | 2 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:42.06 | |
3° | 3 | BONELLI LARA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:43.55 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:37.38 | |
2° | 3 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:39.65 | |
3° | 5 | BRUNORI REBECCA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:40.30 | |
4° | 2 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:42.22 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:34.23 | * |
2° | 3 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.59 | * |
3° | 2 | SUSIO FRANCESCA | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS | 00:36.89 | |
4° | 5 | VETTORE EMMA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.47 | |
5° | 6 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:38.12 | |
6° | 1 | DEMATTE' IRENE | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:38.49 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.27 | * |
2° | 4 | SOLDATI RITA | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS | 00:34.62 | |
3° | 5 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:35.79 | |
4° | 2 | BORTOLOTTI VALERIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.25 | |
5° | 1 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:38.55 | |
6° | 6 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:40.36 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:32.37 | * |
2° | 2 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.38 | * |
3° | 4 | MASCOTTO BEATRICE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:35.36 | * |
4° | 5 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.34 | |
5° | 6 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:38.51 | |
6° | 1 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.12 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | MASCOTTO BEATRICE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:35.36 | * |
2° | 4 | 5 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:35.79 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:37.38 | |
4° | 3 | 5 | VETTORE EMMA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.47 | |
5° | 3 | 6 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:38.12 | |
6° | 5 | 6 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:38.51 | |
7° | 1 | 4 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:39.63 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | BRUNORI REBECCA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:40.30 | |
9° | 4 | 6 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:40.36 | |
10° | 1 | 2 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:42.06 | |
11° | 1 | 3 | BONELLI LARA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:43.55 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 2 | BORTOLOTTI VALERIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.25 | |
2° | 5 | 5 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:37.34 | |
3° | 3 | 1 | DEMATTE' IRENE | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:38.49 | |
4° | 4 | 1 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:38.55 | |
5° | 5 | 1 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.12 | |
6° | 2 | 2 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:42.22 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.27 | * |
2° | 3 | 3 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.59 | * |
3° | 4 | 4 | SOLDATI RITA | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS | 00:34.62 | |
4° | 2 | 3 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:39.65 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:32.37 | * |
2° | 3 | 4 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:34.23 | * |
3° | 5 | 2 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.38 | * |
4° | 3 | 2 | SUSIO FRANCESCA | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS | 00:36.89 |