Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | NOCITI FEDERICO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:30.48 | 0.00 |
2° | 4 | LA FAIETTA GIOVANNI | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:34.27 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | NEGRO STEFANO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:43.18 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 | MORISANO ALESSIO | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:01.69 | 3.00 |
- | 1 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZANFROGNINI MATTEO | 2005 | MOL TEAM | 01:15.55 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA SAMUELE | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:19.68 | 0.00 |
3° | 4 | CARRADORE DANIELE | 2005 | Rappr. GIS | 01:22.27 | 5.00 |
4° | 2 | FERRANDINO SIMONE | 2006 | VIGILI FUOCO RAVALICO | 01:26.14 | 4.00 |
5° | 5 | CHERVATIN PIETRO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:26.91 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | RAVIZZA FRANCESCO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:18.01 | 1.00 |
2° | 2 | DE GIORGIO TOMMASO | 2003 | Rappr. GIS | 01:19.01 | 0.00 |
3° | 4 | MORBIN GIOVANNI | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.09 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 | SCARCIGLIA STEFANO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:21.08 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | MUSSO MATTEO | 2004 | MOL TEAM | 01:22.07 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | AUDANO GABRIELE | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:23.36 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.30 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.34 | 5.00 |
3° | 3 | GHIDONI SAMUELE | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:11.07 | 4.00 |
4° | 1 | IANNONE CARMINE | 2003 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 01:11.55 | 3.00 |
5° | 5 | LORENZI PIETRO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:13.06 | 2.00 |
6° | 6 | MAINES MATTIA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:18.23 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | COMBITA ROJAS DAVIDE EMMANUELE | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:02.87 | 5.00 |
2° | 5 | FASSINA FILIPPO | 2002 | ROSA BLU | 01:05.17 | 2.00 |
3° | 4 | PREVIERO SEBASTIANO | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:06.77 | 1.00 |
4° | 2 | MARCON PAOLO | 1999 | ROSA BLU | 01:07.02 | 3.00 |
5° | 1 | DI IASIO NICOLO' | 2001 | MOL TEAM | 01:08.70 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | RENNA NICOLO' | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.05 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | VACILOTTO STEFANO | 1998 | ROSA BLU | 00:56.43 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | HOFER CHRISTIAN | 1998 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 00:58.70 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | VENDRAME LEONARDO | 2000 | ROSA BLU | 01:00.80 | 7.00 |
4° | 5 | ZALTRON FILIPPO | 1998 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO | 01:01.48 | 4.00 |
5° | 1 | JAUNBERZINS ALENS ERIKS | 2001 | MOL TEAM | 01:03.75 | 4.00 |
6° | 6 | SENARATNE DISSANAYAKALAGE VIMUKTHI KAVIDU | 2000 | Rappr. GIS | 01:04.55 | 3.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | VACILOTTO STEFANO | 1998 | ROSA BLU | 00:56.43 | 7.00 FINA 634 |
2° | 1 | 4 | HOFER CHRISTIAN | 1998 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 00:58.70 | 5.00 FINA 563 |
3° | 1 | 2 | VENDRAME LEONARDO | 2000 | ROSA BLU | 01:00.80 | 7.00 FINA 507 |
4° | 1 | 5 | ZALTRON FILIPPO | 1998 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO | 01:01.48 | 4.00 FINA 490 |
5° | 2 | 3 | COMBITA ROJAS DAVIDE EMMANUELE | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:02.87 | 5.00 FINA 459 |
6° | 1 | 1 | JAUNBERZINS ALENS ERIKS | 2001 | MOL TEAM | 01:03.75 | 4.00 FINA 440 |
7° | 1 | 6 | SENARATNE DISSANAYAKALAGE VIMUKTHI KAVIDU | 2000 | Rappr. GIS | 01:04.55 | 3.00 FINA 424 |
8° | 2 | 5 | FASSINA FILIPPO | 2002 | ROSA BLU | 01:05.17 | 2.00 FINA 412 |
9° | 2 | 4 | PREVIERO SEBASTIANO | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:06.77 | 1.00 FINA 383 |
10° | 2 | 2 | MARCON PAOLO | 1999 | ROSA BLU | 01:07.02 | 3.00 FINA 379 |
11° | 2 | 1 | DI IASIO NICOLO' | 2001 | MOL TEAM | 01:08.70 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
12° | 3 | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.30 | 7.00 FINA 328 |
13° | 3 | 2 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.34 | 5.00 FINA 327 |
14° | 2 | 6 | RENNA NICOLO' | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.05 | 0.00 FINA 318 |
15° | 3 | 3 | GHIDONI SAMUELE | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:11.07 | 4.00 FINA 317 |
16° | 3 | 1 | IANNONE CARMINE | 2003 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 01:11.55 | 3.00 FINA 311 |
17° | 3 | 5 | LORENZI PIETRO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:13.06 | 2.00 FINA 292 |
18° | 5 | 3 | ZANFROGNINI MATTEO | 2005 | MOL TEAM | 01:15.55 | 7.00 FINA 264 |
19° | 4 | 3 | RAVIZZA FRANCESCO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:18.01 | 1.00 FINA 240 |
20° | 3 | 6 | MAINES MATTIA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:18.23 | 0.00 FINA 238 |
21° | 4 | 2 | DE GIORGIO TOMMASO | 2003 | Rappr. GIS | 01:19.01 | 0.00 FINA 231 |
22° | 4 | 4 | MORBIN GIOVANNI | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.09 | 0.00 FINA 230 |
23° | 5 | 1 | DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA SAMUELE | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:19.68 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
24° | 4 | 5 | SCARCIGLIA STEFANO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:21.08 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
25° | 4 | 6 | MUSSO MATTEO | 2004 | MOL TEAM | 01:22.07 | 0.00 FINA 206 |
26° | 5 | 4 | CARRADORE DANIELE | 2005 | Rappr. GIS | 01:22.27 | 5.00 FINA 205 |
27° | 4 | 1 | AUDANO GABRIELE | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:23.36 | 0.00 FINA 197 |
28° | 5 | 2 | FERRANDINO SIMONE | 2006 | VIGILI FUOCO RAVALICO | 01:26.14 | 4.00 FINA 178 |
29° | 5 | 5 | CHERVATIN PIETRO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:26.91 | 0.00 FINA 174 |
30° | 6 | 3 | NOCITI FEDERICO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:30.48 | 0.00 FINA 154 |
31° | 6 | 4 | LA FAIETTA GIOVANNI | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:34.27 | 0.00 FINA 136 |
32° | 6 | 2 | NEGRO STEFANO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:43.18 | 0.00 FINA 104 |
33° | 6 | 5 | MORISANO ALESSIO | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:01.69 | 3.00 FINA 63 |
- | 6 | 1 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | ZANFROGNINI MATTEO | 2005 | MOL TEAM | 01:15.55 | 7.00 |
2° | 5 | 4 | CARRADORE DANIELE | 2005 | Rappr. GIS | 01:22.27 | 5.00 |
3° | 5 | 2 | FERRANDINO SIMONE | 2006 | VIGILI FUOCO RAVALICO | 01:26.14 | 4.00 |
4° | 6 | 5 | MORISANO ALESSIO | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | 02:01.69 | 3.00 |
- | 6 | 1 | ZAPPIA ANDREA | 2006 | CUS BRESCIA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.30 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | 2 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.34 | 5.00 |
3° | 3 | 3 | GHIDONI SAMUELE | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:11.07 | 4.00 |
4° | 3 | 1 | IANNONE CARMINE | 2003 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 01:11.55 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | 5 | LORENZI PIETRO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:13.06 | 2.00 |
6° | 4 | 3 | RAVIZZA FRANCESCO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:18.01 | 1.00 |
7° | 3 | 6 | MAINES MATTIA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:18.23 | 0.00 |
8° | 4 | 2 | DE GIORGIO TOMMASO | 2003 | Rappr. GIS | 01:19.01 | 0.00 |
9° | 5 | 1 | DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA SAMUELE | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:19.68 | 0.00 |
10° | 4 | 5 | SCARCIGLIA STEFANO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:21.08 | 0.00 |
11° | 4 | 6 | MUSSO MATTEO | 2004 | MOL TEAM | 01:22.07 | 0.00 |
12° | 4 | 1 | AUDANO GABRIELE | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:23.36 | 0.00 |
13° | 5 | 5 | CHERVATIN PIETRO | 2003 | CN TORINO | 01:26.91 | 0.00 |
14° | 6 | 3 | NOCITI FEDERICO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:30.48 | 0.00 |
15° | 6 | 4 | LA FAIETTA GIOVANNI | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:34.27 | 0.00 |
16° | 6 | 2 | NEGRO STEFANO | 2004 | CN TORINO | 01:43.18 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | VENDRAME LEONARDO | 2000 | ROSA BLU | 01:00.80 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | COMBITA ROJAS DAVIDE EMMANUELE | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 01:02.87 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | JAUNBERZINS ALENS ERIKS | 2001 | MOL TEAM | 01:03.75 | 4.00 |
4° | 1 | 6 | SENARATNE DISSANAYAKALAGE VIMUKTHI KAVIDU | 2000 | Rappr. GIS | 01:04.55 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 5 | FASSINA FILIPPO | 2002 | ROSA BLU | 01:05.17 | 2.00 |
6° | 2 | 4 | PREVIERO SEBASTIANO | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:06.77 | 1.00 |
7° | 2 | 1 | DI IASIO NICOLO' | 2001 | MOL TEAM | 01:08.70 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 6 | RENNA NICOLO' | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.05 | 0.00 |
9° | 4 | 4 | MORBIN GIOVANNI | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.09 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | VACILOTTO STEFANO | 1998 | ROSA BLU | 00:56.43 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | HOFER CHRISTIAN | 1998 | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 00:58.70 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | ZALTRON FILIPPO | 1998 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO | 01:01.48 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 2 | MARCON PAOLO | 1999 | ROSA BLU | 01:07.02 | 3.00 |