Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MOCELLIN AURORA | 2000 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:13.77 | |
2° | 3 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 01:14.82 | |
3° | 5 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:16.52 | |
4° | 2 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:17.62 | |
5° | 1 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 01:19.56 | |
6° | 6 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:23.24 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TEMPONI GIORGIA | 1998 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 01:08.01 | |
2° | 4 | MESSORA MELANIE | 2001 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 01:11.09 | |
3° | 2 | PICCAIA CATERINA | 2001 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 01:13.02 | |
4° | 1 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 01:14.27 | |
5° | 6 | MICHIENZI VERONICA | 1999 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 01:15.34 | |
6° | 5 | CAVETTI SOFIA GIOVANNA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:19.71 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | NERI VERONICA | 1992 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:01.68 | |
2° | 4 | CARTAPANI STEFANIA | 1990 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:01.69 | |
3° | 2 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:01.77 | |
4° | 5 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:02.86 | |
5° | 6 | REBUSCO GIULIA | 2001 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 01:04.32 | |
6° | 1 | GYERTYANFFY SARA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO ASS SPORT. DILETTANTIST | 01:07.05 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | REBUSCO GIULIA | 2001 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 01:04.32 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | MESSORA MELANIE | 2001 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 01:11.09 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 2 | PICCAIA CATERINA | 2001 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 01:13.02 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | 4 | MOCELLIN AURORA | 2000 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:13.77 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | 5 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:16.52 | 0.00 |
6° | 3 | 2 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:17.62 | 0.00 |
7° | 3 | 1 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 01:19.56 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 5 | CAVETTI SOFIA GIOVANNA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:19.71 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 6 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:23.24 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:02.86 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 1 | GYERTYANFFY SARA | 1998 | IMOLANUOTO ASS SPORT. DILETTANTIST | 01:07.05 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | TEMPONI GIORGIA | 1998 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 01:08.01 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | 3 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 01:14.82 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 6 | MICHIENZI VERONICA | 1999 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 01:15.34 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | NERI VERONICA | 1992 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:01.68 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CARTAPANI STEFANIA | 1990 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:01.69 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:01.77 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 1 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 01:14.27 | 0.00 |