Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ALOISIO GIOVANNI | 1999 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:08.77 | |
2° | 3 | GRASSI MARCO | 1999 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.79 | |
3° | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 01:10.97 | |
4° | 5 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:13.69 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | IMOLANUOTO ASS SPORT. DILETTANTIST | 00:59.23 | |
2° | 4 | PIZZINI LUCA | 1989 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:00.77 | |
3° | 5 | RADICI ANDREA | 1995 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:04.52 | |
4° | 1 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 01:04.57 | |
5° | 2 | ZANCA MARCO | 1992 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:05.36 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | IMOLANUOTO ASS SPORT. DILETTANTIST | 00:59.23 | FINA 828 |
2° | 1 | 4 | PIZZINI LUCA | 1989 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:00.77 | FINA 766 |
3° | 1 | 5 | RADICI ANDREA | 1995 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:04.52 | FINA 640 |
4° | 1 | 1 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 01:04.57 | FINA 639 |
5° | 1 | 2 | ZANCA MARCO | 1992 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:05.36 | FINA 616 |
6° | 2 | 4 | ALOISIO GIOVANNI | 1999 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:08.77 | FINA 529 |
7° | 2 | 3 | GRASSI MARCO | 1999 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.79 | FINA 528 |
8° | 2 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 01:10.97 | FINA 481 |
9° | 2 | 5 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:13.69 | FINA 430 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | ALOISIO GIOVANNI | 1999 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:08.77 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | GRASSI MARCO | 1999 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.79 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 01:10.97 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 5 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:13.69 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 01:04.57 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | IMOLANUOTO ASS SPORT. DILETTANTIST | 00:59.23 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | PIZZINI LUCA | 1989 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:00.77 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | RADICI ANDREA | 1995 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:04.52 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 2 | ZANCA MARCO | 1992 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 01:05.36 | 0.00 |