Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:34.89 | |
- | 2 | ZANOTTI CAMILLA PIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | ASS | |
- | 3 | CAVETTI SOFIA GIOVANNA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | SQU |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BODEI CLOE | 2000 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:31.73 | |
2° | 2 | BASSI MARCELLA | 1998 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 00:33.46 | |
3° | 5 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 00:34.72 | |
4° | 4 | MICHIENZI VERONICA | 1999 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 00:35.44 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GALLINA FRANCESCA | 2001 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 00:31.53 | |
2° | 3 | MICHIENZI JASMINE | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:31.97 | |
3° | 2 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 00:32.40 | |
4° | 1 | CATTIVELLI FRANCESCA | 2001 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:32.64 | |
5° | 6 | SAPORITO MARTINA | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:32.76 | |
6° | 5 | FIORA EMMA | 2001 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 00:32.83 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 00:30.24 | |
2° | 3 | FAINI MARTINA | 1999 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:30.50 | |
3° | 5 | REBUSCO GIULIA | 2001 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 00:30.54 | |
4° | 1 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 00:30.78 | |
5° | 6 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.49 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:27.50 | |
2° | 4 | NERI VERONICA | 1992 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 00:28.08 | |
3° | 2 | DI MARZIO ERMINIA | 1998 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 00:29.17 | |
4° | 5 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:29.66 | |
5° | 1 | ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA | 2001 | SOGEIS Swim Team | 00:30.29 | |
6° | 6 | ZUFFADA MAURA | 1999 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 00:30.65 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | DI MARZIO ERMINIA | 1998 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 00:29.17 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | FAINI MARTINA | 1999 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:30.50 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 6 | ZUFFADA MAURA | 1999 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 00:30.65 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 6 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.49 | 0.00 |
5° | 4 | 2 | BASSI MARCELLA | 1998 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 00:33.46 | 0.00 |
6° | 4 | 4 | MICHIENZI VERONICA | 1999 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 00:35.44 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MARTELLI LUCIA | 1996 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:27.50 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | NERI VERONICA | 1992 | MGM TEAM NUOTO LOMBARDIA | 00:28.08 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | 2 | NARDUZZI SIRJA | 1997 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 00:32.40 | 0.00 |