Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 02:47.73 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 02:53.75 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | PERIOTTO ANDREA VIRGINIA | 2003 | CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL | 02:56.02 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | RICCITELLI GRETA | 2002 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 03:14.29 | 2.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BRIONI EMMA | 1999 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 02:23.78 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | POSENATO GIORGIA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:30.85 | 7.00 |
3° | 5 | FERRONI GESSICA | 2001 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 02:32.11 | 5.00 |
4° | 2 | FANFANI LAVINIA | 2002 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 02:34.53 | 4.00 |
5° | 1 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 02:34.93 | 3.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | BRIONI EMMA | 1999 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 02:23.78 | 7.00 FINA 593 |
2° | 1 | 4 | POSENATO GIORGIA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:30.85 | 7.00 FINA 513 |
3° | 1 | 5 | FERRONI GESSICA | 2001 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 02:32.11 | 5.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 1 | 2 | FANFANI LAVINIA | 2002 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 02:34.53 | 4.00 FINA 477 |
5° | 1 | 1 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 02:34.93 | 3.00 FINA 474 |
6° | 2 | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 02:47.73 | 7.00 FINA 373 |
7° | 2 | 4 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 02:53.75 | 5.00 FINA 336 |
8° | 2 | 2 | PERIOTTO ANDREA VIRGINIA | 2003 | CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL | 02:56.02 | 5.00 FINA 323 |
9° | 2 | 5 | RICCITELLI GRETA | 2002 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 03:14.29 | 2.00 FINA 240 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 02:47.73 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 2 | PERIOTTO ANDREA VIRGINIA | 2003 | CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL | 02:56.02 | 5.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | POSENATO GIORGIA | 2001 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 02:30.85 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | FERRONI GESSICA | 2001 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 02:32.11 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | FANFANI LAVINIA | 2002 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 02:34.53 | 4.00 |
4° | 1 | 1 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 02:34.93 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 5 | RICCITELLI GRETA | 2002 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 03:14.29 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BRIONI EMMA | 1999 | COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. | 02:23.78 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 02:53.75 | 5.00 |