1° |
1 |
4 |
PINTER LUCA |
1993 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:24.35 |
7.00 FINA 579 |
2° |
1 |
3 |
CERRA BRUNO |
1997 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
00:24.51 |
5.00 FINA 568 |
3° |
1 |
1 |
COSTANTINI ENRICO |
1998 |
ASD PIAVE NUOTO |
00:24.74 |
4.00 FINA 552 |
4° |
1 |
5 |
ANDREOLI CRISTIAN |
1998 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:25.16 |
3.00 FINA 525 |
5° |
1 |
2 |
GHILARDOTTI THOMAS |
2000 |
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza |
00:25.24 |
7.00 FINA 520 |
6° |
1 |
6 |
BONORA LUDOVICO |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:25.73 |
5.00 FINA 491 |
7° |
3 |
6 |
RISATTI DAVIDE |
1999 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:25.77 |
4.00 FINA 489 |
8° |
2 |
4 |
BONDANELLI FABRIZIO |
1999 |
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. |
00:26.06 |
3.00 FINA 473 |
9° |
2 |
6 |
TROTTI ANDREA |
1999 |
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. |
00:26.21 |
2.00 FINA 465 |
10° |
3 |
3 |
CAPELLI MANUEL |
1998 |
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM |
00:26.43 |
2.00 FINA 453 |
11° |
3 |
4 |
IOTTI LUCA |
1997 |
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. |
00:26.45 |
1.00 FINA 452 |
12° |
2 |
5 |
MAGGIOLINO DANIELE |
1999 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
00:26.47 |
1.00 FINA 451 |
13° |
3 |
2 |
MARCHIORI STEFANO |
1998 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:26.63 |
0.00 FINA 443 |
14° |
2 |
1 |
MONTICELLI LORENZO |
1999 |
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. |
00:26.75 |
0.00 FINA 437 |
15° |
2 |
2 |
D'ONOFRIO EMANUELE MARIA |
1999 |
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza |
00:26.91 |
0.00 FINA 429 |
16° |
3 |
1 |
CROTTI FEDERICO |
1996 |
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. |
00:26.92 |
0.00 FINA 429 |
17° |
2 |
3 |
BANCHETTI ELIA |
2000 |
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza |
00:27.28 |
0.00 FINA 412 |
18° |
5 |
4 |
RENNA RICCARDO |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:28.41 |
0.00 FINA 365 |
19° |
4 |
5 |
MANCARDO ENRICO |
2001 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
00:28.44 |
0.00 FINA 364 |
20° |
3 |
5 |
TORASSO ALESSANDRO |
1999 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
00:28.46 |
0.00 FINA 363 |
20° |
4 |
1 |
ZILIOLI GIACOMO |
2001 |
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. |
00:28.46 |
0.00 FINA 363 |
22° |
4 |
2 |
MONACO GIANLUCA |
2000 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
00:28.64 |
0.00 FINA 356 |
23° |
4 |
6 |
VIVALDA ANDREA |
2001 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
00:28.68 |
0.00 FINA 355 |
24° |
4 |
4 |
DEREGIBUS ALESSANDRO |
1998 |
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. |
00:28.73 |
0.00 FINA 353 |
25° |
5 |
3 |
CASSI MATTIA |
2001 |
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT. |
00:28.90 |
0.00 FINA 347 |
26° |
4 |
3 |
PREVIERO SEBASTIANO |
2002 |
SPORT MANAGEMENT SSD |
00:29.15 |
7.00 FINA 338 |
27° |
6 |
4 |
STEFANI ALBERTO |
2001 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:29.61 |
0.00 FINA 322 |
28° |
5 |
2 |
BARTOLI LORENZO |
2001 |
ASS.SP.DILETT.RARI NANTES TRIESTE |
00:29.83 |
0.00 FINA 315 |
29° |
5 |
6 |
MICELOTTA SERGIO |
2000 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
00:30.13 |
0.00 FINA 306 |
30° |
6 |
5 |
MERONI ANDREA |
1998 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:30.26 |
0.00 FINA 302 |
31° |
5 |
5 |
INNARELLI DAVIDE |
2003 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:30.40 |
4.50 FINA 298 |
31° |
7 |
3 |
DAL CERO FRANCESCO |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:30.40 |
4.50 FINA 298 |
33° |
7 |
2 |
PANICO SAMUELE |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:30.69 |
3.00 FINA 289 |
34° |
7 |
1 |
ESPOSITO GENNARO ALEXANDER |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:30.80 |
2.00 FINA 286 |
35° |
7 |
5 |
MASSEI MARCELLO |
2003 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:30.87 |
1.00 FINA 284 |
36° |
6 |
2 |
GAOLE ELIA |
2001 |
SPORT MANAGEMENT SSD |
00:31.02 |
0.00 FINA 280 |
37° |
5 |
1 |
CARRUOZZO ANDREA |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:31.34 |
0.00 FINA 272 |
38° |
6 |
1 |
ZUNIC LUKA |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:31.52 |
0.00 FINA 267 |
39° |
7 |
4 |
DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA SIMONE |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:31.64 |
0.00 FINA 264 |
40° |
6 |
3 |
GATTI GREGORIO |
2003 |
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza |
00:31.69 |
0.00 FINA 263 |
41° |
7 |
6 |
MANFRINO MARCO |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:32.01 |
0.00 FINA 255 |
42° |
8 |
1 |
KERVATIN NORRIS |
2003 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:32.61 |
0.00 FINA 241 |
43° |
8 |
3 |
LORENZI PIETRO |
2003 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:32.85 |
0.00 FINA 236 |
44° |
6 |
6 |
BRAMATO SIMONE |
2003 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:32.96 |
0.00 FINA 234 |
45° |
8 |
4 |
CROTTI GABRIELE |
2003 |
AREA SPORT A.S.D. |
00:33.00 |
0.00 FINA 233 |
46° |
8 |
6 |
MIOLA MATTEO |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:33.37 |
0.00 FINA 225 |
47° |
13 |
1 |
BONELLO MARCO |
2001 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:33.41 |
0.00 FINA 224 |
48° |
9 |
1 |
FANTOZZI SIMONE |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:33.66 |
0.00 FINA 219 |
49° |
8 |
5 |
AUDANO GABRIELE |
2003 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:33.81 |
0.00 FINA 216 |
50° |
9 |
2 |
DEMAGISTRIS MATTIA |
2002 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:34.28 |
0.00 FINA 208 |
51° |
11 |
4 |
SABATINI NICOLA |
2001 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:34.53 |
0.00 FINA 203 |
52° |
11 |
6 |
GIOVANAZZI GABRIELE |
2002 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:34.73 |
0.00 FINA 200 |
53° |
9 |
4 |
GENZANO FRANCESCO |
2003 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:34.79 |
0.00 FINA 199 |
54° |
10 |
3 |
CHERVATIN PIETRO |
2003 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:35.29 |
0.00 FINA 190 |
55° |
10 |
6 |
ARROYO PANIAGUA CHRISTIAN |
2003 |
CN TORINO CIRC SPORT DIL |
00:35.49 |
0.00 FINA 187 |
56° |
11 |
3 |
BERTOLLI ALESSANDRO |
2002 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:35.58 |
0.00 FINA 186 |
57° |
9 |
6 |
TROISI ALESSANDRO |
2003 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:35.61 |
0.00 FINA 185 |
58° |
9 |
5 |
SALA MATTEO |
2003 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:35.72 |
0.00 FINA 184 |
59° |
10 |
4 |
PADUANO GIACOMO |
2004 |
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. |
00:36.53 |
7.00 FINA 172 |
60° |
12 |
6 |
MODENA LEONARDO |
2002 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:36.60 |
0.00 FINA 171 |
61° |
11 |
2 |
MAROCCHI GIACOMO |
2005 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
00:37.06 |
5.00 FINA 164 |
62° |
12 |
1 |
GAMBERONI DANIEL |
2002 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:37.87 |
0.00 FINA 154 |
63° |
12 |
5 |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ JACOPO |
2004 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:38.41 |
4.00 FINA 148 |
64° |
10 |
5 |
LAMEDICA LUCA |
2003 |
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT. |
00:39.79 |
0.00 FINA 133 |
65° |
10 |
1 |
RINALDO ALESSANDRO |
2004 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:39.87 |
3.00 FINA 132 |
66° |
11 |
1 |
MASANTI RICCARDO |
2004 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:40.43 |
2.00 FINA 127 |
67° |
13 |
2 |
PELANDA FEDERICO |
2005 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:40.84 |
1.00 FINA 123 |
68° |
11 |
5 |
ANGIOLETTI MATTIA |
2005 |
AREA SPORT A.S.D. |
00:41.45 |
0.00 FINA 117 |
69° |
10 |
2 |
CANI FEDERICO CARLO |
2003 |
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM |
00:43.27 |
0.00 FINA 103 |
70° |
12 |
4 |
VIGANO' ALESSANDRO |
2003 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:43.48 |
0.00 FINA 102 |
71° |
13 |
3 |
TRAINOTTI CRISTIANO |
2003 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:43.86 |
0.00 FINA 99 |
72° |
13 |
5 |
RONCO LUCA |
2002 |
H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl |
00:46.77 |
0.00 FINA 82 |
73° |
12 |
3 |
VALSECCHI MATTEO |
2005 |
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM |
00:48.98 |
0.00 FINA 71 |
74° |
13 |
4 |
MONTESI RAUL |
2005 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
00:53.22 |
0.00 FINA 55 |
- |
12 |
2 |
AVI MATTEO |
2004 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
ASS |
0.00 |
- |
8 |
2 |
OSTA ALESSANDRO |
2003 |
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. |
SQU |
0.00 |
- |
9 |
3 |
DE SANTIS LUIGI |
2003 |
AREA SPORT A.S.D. |
SQU |
0.00 |