Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MORBIN GIOVANNI | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.20 | |
2° | 2 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.57 | |
3° | 3 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:25.78 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GANGINI LUCA | 2000 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:19.19 | |
2° | 4 | RYBALOV VLADISLAV | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:19.85 | |
3° | 5 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.81 | |
- | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | KOMLENIC KRISTIAN | 1997 | Croatia Swimming Federation | 0:00:55.38 | |
2° | 5 | MOSER KEVIN | 2000 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:01.79 | |
3° | 4 | DE LA PIERRE EDOARDO | 1996 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:01:02.80 | |
4° | 2 | BELLATI IVAN | 1997 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:02.97 | |
5° | 1 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:06.30 | |
- | 6 | KHLYSTOV ELISEY | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | SQU |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | MORBIN GIOVANNI | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.20 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | 2 | KERVATIN NORRIS | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.57 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:24.81 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | 3 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:25.78 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MOSER KEVIN | 2000 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:01.79 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | GANGINI LUCA | 2000 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:19.19 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 4 | RYBALOV VLADISLAV | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:19.85 | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 2 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 6 | KHLYSTOV ELISEY | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | KOMLENIC KRISTIAN | 1997 | Croatia Swimming Federation | 0:00:55.38 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BELLATI IVAN | 1997 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:02.97 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:06.30 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DE LA PIERRE EDOARDO | 1996 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:01:02.80 | 0.00 |