Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BELTRAMOLLI CLARA | 2004 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:53.97 | |
2° | 2 | POLI EMILY | 2003 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:54.08 | |
3° | 3 | GIACOMETTI BEATRICE | 2004 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:54.74 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:40.30 | |
2° | 4 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:45.06 | |
3° | 5 | GALANTE ASIA | 2004 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:52.96 | |
- | 3 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:33.41 | |
2° | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:34.13 | |
3° | 6 | CARLONI CHIARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:41.74 | |
4° | 2 | PICCAIA CARLOTTA | 2002 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:43.33 | |
5° | 3 | ZHELIABOVSKAIA ELENA | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:57.67 | |
- | 4 | LUNTOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PERSEGATI ADELE | 2000 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:30.76 | |
2° | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:32.32 | |
3° | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:32.69 | |
4° | 1 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:34.99 | |
5° | 6 | BURATTO SARA | 2002 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:35.62 | |
6° | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:36.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:15.56 | |
2° | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:15.67 | |
3° | 1 | BORTOLOTTI VALERIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:22.10 | |
4° | 6 | BURCHIELLARO LETIZIA | 1999 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:25.37 | |
5° | 5 | NOSELIDZE KRISTINA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:33.84 | |
6° | 2 | MEGYLINA NATALIIA | 2000 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:46.46 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:32.69 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | 5 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:33.41 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:34.13 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 1 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:34.99 | 0.00 |
5° | 4 | 2 | BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:40.30 | 0.00 |
6° | 3 | 6 | CARLONI CHIARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:41.74 | 0.00 |
7° | 4 | 4 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:45.06 | 0.00 |
8° | 4 | 5 | GALANTE ASIA | 2004 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:52.96 | 0.00 |
9° | 5 | 4 | BELTRAMOLLI CLARA | 2004 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:53.97 | 0.00 |
10° | 5 | 2 | POLI EMILY | 2003 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:54.08 | 0.00 |
11° | 5 | 3 | GIACOMETTI BEATRICE | 2004 | ASD CHIESE NUOTO | 0:01:54.74 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 3 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | BORTOLOTTI VALERIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:22.10 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 6 | BURATTO SARA | 2002 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:35.62 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:36.00 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | 2 | PICCAIA CARLOTTA | 2002 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:43.33 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | 3 | ZHELIABOVSKAIA ELENA | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:57.67 | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 4 | LUNTOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA | 2001 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:15.56 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:15.67 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 6 | BURCHIELLARO LETIZIA | 1999 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:25.37 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 3 | PERSEGATI ADELE | 2000 | OSTIGLIA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0:01:30.76 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:32.32 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 2 | MEGYLINA NATALIIA | 2000 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:46.46 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | NOSELIDZE KRISTINA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:01:33.84 | 0.00 |