Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:22.76 | |
2° | 4 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:26.94 | |
3° | 2 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:30.08 | |
4° | 5 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:31.30 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MAGAGNOLI BEATRICE | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:02:05.20 | |
2° | 5 | BORASI ELISA | 1993 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:02:06.89 | |
3° | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:09.40 | |
4° | 4 | BOGDANECI ALEXANDRA VICTORITA | 1995 | Club Municipal Pitesti | 0:02:09.53 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | MAGAGNOLI BEATRICE | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:02:05.20 | FINA 700 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BORASI ELISA | 1993 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:02:06.89 | FINA 672 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:09.40 | FINA 634 |
4° | 1 | 4 | BOGDANECI ALEXANDRA VICTORITA | 1995 | Club Municipal Pitesti | 0:02:09.53 | FINA 632 |
5° | 2 | 3 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:22.76 | FINA 472 |
6° | 2 | 4 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:26.94 | FINA 433 |
7° | 2 | 2 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:30.08 | FINA 406 |
8° | 2 | 5 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:31.30 | FINA 397 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:30.08 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 5 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:31.30 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:09.40 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:22.76 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:26.94 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MAGAGNOLI BEATRICE | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:02:05.20 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BORASI ELISA | 1993 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:02:06.89 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 4 | BOGDANECI ALEXANDRA VICTORITA | 1995 | Club Municipal Pitesti | 0:02:09.53 | 0.00 |