Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.70 | |
2° | 3 | GAROLI CRISTIAN | 1997 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:29.09 | |
3° | 4 | TOEVIČ TADEJ | 1999 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:29.56 | |
4° | 2 | NIZHEBETSKIY DANIIL | 1997 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:32.99 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | SILEO ANTONIO | 1995 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:00:27.29 | |
2° | 2 | BERNARDI DAVIDE | 1998 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:27.38 | |
3° | 4 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:27.67 | |
4° | 5 | TURRIZIANI MATTEO | 1995 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:29.21 | |
- | 3 | SCHINETTI PIETRO | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:00:23.83 | |
2° | 4 | PIZZAMIGLIO STEFANO MAURO | 1991 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 0:00:24.60 | |
3° | 5 | CADEMARTORI ROBERTO | 1992 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:25.85 | |
4° | 6 | DOVER VASJA | 1995 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:26.78 | |
5° | 1 | DOVER LUKA | 1997 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:29.04 | |
- | 2 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | TOEVIČ TADEJ | 1999 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:29.56 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | BERNARDI DAVIDE | 1998 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:27.38 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:27.67 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | 5 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.70 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 1 | DOVER LUKA | 1997 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:29.04 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | 3 | GAROLI CRISTIAN | 1997 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:29.09 | 0.00 |
6° | 3 | 2 | NIZHEBETSKIY DANIIL | 1997 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:32.99 | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 3 | SCHINETTI PIETRO | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | DOVER VASJA | 1995 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:26.78 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 1 | SILEO ANTONIO | 1995 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:00:27.29 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | TURRIZIANI MATTEO | 1995 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:29.21 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 0:00:23.83 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | PIZZAMIGLIO STEFANO MAURO | 1991 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 0:00:24.60 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | CADEMARTORI ROBERTO | 1992 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:25.85 | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 2 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | ASS | 0.00 |