Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:35.38 | |
2° | 3 | VELICHKO OLGA | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:43.65 | |
3° | 4 | SHATALOVA ANASTASIA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:45.04 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | DEL RE LUDOVICA | 2000 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:34.05 | |
2° | 3 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:35.75 | |
3° | 4 | NOSELIDZE KRISTINA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:39.24 | |
4° | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:39.57 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GUIDI LAURA | 2000 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:32.57 | |
2° | 5 | ANDRIC SOFIA | 2000 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:33.31 | |
3° | 3 | SUSIO FRANCESCA | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:33.44 | |
4° | 2 | EVANGELISTA NICHOLE | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:33.72 | |
5° | 6 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:36.56 | |
6° | 1 | KUSHNAREVA ANASTASIA | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:40.43 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BORASI ELISA | 1993 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:00:30.35 | |
2° | 3 | ZONI BENEDETTA | 2000 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:30.37 | |
3° | 2 | BERTOLI LIA | 1999 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:33.21 | |
4° | 5 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.26 | |
5° | 1 | MARIN NELA | 2000 | PLAVALNO DRUŠTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.79 | |
6° | 6 | COLOMBO ARIANNA | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:33.89 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:39.57 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ZONI BENEDETTA | 2000 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:30.37 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | GUIDI LAURA | 2000 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:32.57 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | BERTOLI LIA | 1999 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:33.21 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 5 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.26 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 5 | ANDRIC SOFIA | 2000 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:33.31 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | 2 | EVANGELISTA NICHOLE | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:33.72 | 0.00 |
7° | 1 | 1 | MARIN NELA | 2000 | PLAVALNO DRUŠTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.79 | 0.00 |
8° | 3 | 2 | DEL RE LUDOVICA | 2000 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:34.05 | 0.00 |
9° | 4 | 2 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:35.38 | 0.00 |
10° | 3 | 3 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:35.75 | 0.00 |
11° | 2 | 1 | KUSHNAREVA ANASTASIA | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:40.43 | 0.00 |
12° | 4 | 3 | VELICHKO OLGA | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:43.65 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | SUSIO FRANCESCA | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:33.44 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 6 | COLOMBO ARIANNA | 1998 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:33.89 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 6 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:36.56 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | 4 | NOSELIDZE KRISTINA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:39.24 | 0.00 |
5° | 4 | 4 | SHATALOVA ANASTASIA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:45.04 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BORASI ELISA | 1993 | SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. | 0:00:30.35 | 0.00 |