Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TURRIZIANI MATTEO | 1995 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:32.47 | |
2° | 4 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.03 | |
3° | 2 | DOVER VASJA | 1995 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.83 | |
4° | 5 | NIZHEBETSKIY DANIIL | 1997 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:38.66 | |
5° | 1 | GIANNI ELIA | 1997 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:39.98 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BAZZOLI ANDREA | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:28.24 | |
2° | 4 | PIZZAMIGLIO STEFANO MAURO | 1991 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 0:00:29.23 | |
3° | 5 | CADEMARTORI ROBERTO | 1992 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:29.53 | |
4° | 2 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:30.92 | |
5° | 1 | MEDEN JERNEJ | 1997 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.09 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | BAZZOLI ANDREA | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:28.24 | FINA 715 |
2° | 1 | 4 | PIZZAMIGLIO STEFANO MAURO | 1991 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 0:00:29.23 | FINA 645 |
3° | 1 | 5 | CADEMARTORI ROBERTO | 1992 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:29.53 | FINA 625 |
4° | 1 | 2 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:30.92 | FINA 545 |
5° | 2 | 3 | TURRIZIANI MATTEO | 1995 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:32.47 | FINA 470 |
6° | 2 | 4 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.03 | FINA 447 |
7° | 1 | 1 | MEDEN JERNEJ | 1997 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.09 | FINA 444 |
8° | 2 | 2 | DOVER VASJA | 1995 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.83 | FINA 416 |
9° | 2 | 5 | NIZHEBETSKIY DANIIL | 1997 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:38.66 | FINA 279 |
10° | 2 | 1 | GIANNI ELIA | 1997 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:39.98 | FINA 252 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | VIAZZO GIACOMO | 1997 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:30.92 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.03 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | MEDEN JERNEJ | 1997 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.09 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 5 | NIZHEBETSKIY DANIIL | 1997 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:38.66 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 1 | GIANNI ELIA | 1997 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:39.98 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | TURRIZIANI MATTEO | 1995 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:32.47 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 2 | DOVER VASJA | 1995 | PLAVALNO DRUTVO MARIBOR | 0:00:33.83 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BAZZOLI ANDREA | 1994 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:28.24 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | PIZZAMIGLIO STEFANO MAURO | 1991 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 0:00:29.23 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | CADEMARTORI ROBERTO | 1992 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:29.53 | 0.00 |