Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:40.94 | |
2° | 3 | SENSOLI SOFIA | 1997 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:45.24 | |
3° | 4 | MEGYLINA NATALIIA | 2000 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:48.94 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | LAMA VITTORIA | 1999 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:41.26 | |
2° | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:42.57 | |
3° | 4 | NOSELIDZE KRISTINA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:42.80 | |
4° | 3 | SHATALOVA ANASTASIA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:43.88 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.95 | |
2° | 4 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.60 | |
3° | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.61 | |
4° | 1 | D'ANGELO ANNALISA | 1999 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:35.97 | |
5° | 2 | EVANGELISTA NICHOLE | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:36.33 | |
6° | 6 | VELICHKO OLGA | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:44.89 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.95 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.61 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | D'ANGELO ANNALISA | 1999 | SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. | 0:00:35.97 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 2 | EVANGELISTA NICHOLE | 1999 | SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. | 0:00:36.33 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | 2 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:40.94 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | 5 | LAMA VITTORIA | 1999 | Sogeis Swim Team ASD | 0:00:41.26 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:42.57 | 0.00 |
8° | 1 | 6 | VELICHKO OLGA | 1999 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:44.89 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 4 | MEGYLINA NATALIIA | 2000 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:48.94 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | NOSELIDZE KRISTINA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:42.80 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | SHATALOVA ANASTASIA | 1998 | Belgord's Palace of Children's Art | 0:00:43.88 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | 3 | SENSOLI SOFIA | 1997 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:45.24 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.60 | 0.00 |