1° |
1 |
3 |
ORSI MARCO |
1990 |
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT |
0:00:22.20 |
FINA 765 |
2° |
3 |
3 |
MARTELLI FRANCESCO |
1992 |
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT |
0:00:23.37 |
FINA 655 |
3° |
2 |
3 |
PIZZAMIGLIO STEFANO MAURO |
1991 |
AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 |
0:00:23.66 |
FINA 632 |
4° |
7 |
3 |
VIAZZO GIACOMO |
1997 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:24.85 |
FINA 545 |
5° |
4 |
3 |
DOVER VASJA |
1995 |
PLAVALNO DRUŠTVO MARIBOR |
0:00:25.23 |
FINA 521 |
6° |
6 |
3 |
BERNARDI DAVIDE |
1998 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:25.26 |
FINA 519 |
7° |
4 |
4 |
DOVER LUKA |
1997 |
PLAVALNO DRUŠTVO MARIBOR |
0:00:25.27 |
FINA 518 |
8° |
6 |
4 |
SILEO ANTONIO |
1995 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
0:00:25.34 |
FINA 514 |
9° |
1 |
4 |
GAROLI CRISTIAN |
1997 |
SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. |
0:00:25.39 |
FINA 511 |
10° |
3 |
4 |
MORBIN ALESSANDRO |
1998 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:25.40 |
FINA 510 |
11° |
5 |
4 |
ANDREOLI CRISTIAN |
1998 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:25.49 |
FINA 505 |
12° |
7 |
4 |
BIANCHI SEBASTIANO |
2000 |
SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. |
0:00:26.21 |
FINA 465 |
13° |
4 |
2 |
BALDESSARI SIMONE |
1999 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:26.53 |
FINA 448 |
14° |
1 |
2 |
MEDEN JERNEJ |
1997 |
PLAVALNO DRUŠTVO MARIBOR |
0:00:26.60 |
FINA 444 |
15° |
5 |
2 |
MARCHIORI STEFANO |
1998 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:26.70 |
FINA 439 |
16° |
2 |
2 |
CIAVATTA MATTEO |
2000 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:26.73 |
FINA 438 |
16° |
7 |
5 |
DESENZANI ALBERTO |
2000 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:26.73 |
FINA 438 |
18° |
7 |
2 |
BENETTI NICHOLAS |
2001 |
SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. |
0:00:26.77 |
FINA 436 |
19° |
6 |
2 |
BOLOGNANI STEFANO |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:27.25 |
FINA 413 |
20° |
3 |
2 |
SARAGA SIMONE |
1999 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:27.26 |
FINA 413 |
21° |
1 |
5 |
CAMASSA ALESSANDRO |
2000 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:27.31 |
FINA 411 |
21° |
2 |
5 |
SIMONCINI GIULIO |
1999 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:27.31 |
FINA 411 |
23° |
5 |
3 |
KHLYSTOV ELISEY |
1999 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:27.47 |
FINA 404 |
24° |
6 |
5 |
TAGLIETTI LUCA |
1996 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:28.15 |
FINA 375 |
25° |
4 |
5 |
TOŠEVIČ TADEJ |
1999 |
PLAVALNO DRUŠTVO MARIBOR |
0:00:28.28 |
FINA 370 |
26° |
7 |
6 |
PENASA MATTIA |
1999 |
SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:28.29 |
FINA 369 |
27° |
2 |
1 |
STEVANOVIC DUSAN |
2001 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:28.79 |
FINA 351 |
28° |
4 |
1 |
RENNA NICOLO' |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:29.15 |
FINA 338 |
29° |
5 |
1 |
RENNA RICCARDO |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:29.60 |
FINA 323 |
30° |
3 |
5 |
NIZHEBETSKIY DANIIL |
1997 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:29.76 |
FINA 317 |
31° |
3 |
1 |
GIANNI ELIA |
1997 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:30.11 |
FINA 306 |
32° |
1 |
6 |
ZANOTTI NICHOLAS |
2001 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:30.44 |
FINA 297 |
33° |
5 |
5 |
RYBALOV VLADISLAV |
2001 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:30.51 |
FINA 295 |
34° |
6 |
1 |
ALOISI ALESSANDRO |
2000 |
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. |
0:00:30.69 |
FINA 289 |
35° |
1 |
1 |
GATTI ANDREA |
2001 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:30.73 |
FINA 288 |
36° |
7 |
1 |
ZUNIC LUKA |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:31.18 |
FINA 276 |
37° |
6 |
6 |
DESENZANI CARLOMARIA |
2001 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:31.27 |
FINA 274 |
38° |
4 |
6 |
PENASA PIETRO |
2001 |
SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:31.35 |
FINA 272 |
39° |
3 |
6 |
BIANCHI LORIS |
2001 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:32.08 |
FINA 253 |
40° |
2 |
6 |
STEFANI ALBERTO |
2001 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
0:00:32.10 |
FINA 253 |
41° |
5 |
6 |
CONTI MIRCO |
2000 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:33.77 |
FINA 217 |
- |
2 |
4 |
SCHINETTI PIETRO |
1998 |
SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. |
ASS |
|