1° |
3 |
3 |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA |
2001 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:26.75 |
FINA 656 |
2° |
1 |
3 |
MARTELLI LUCIA |
1996 |
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT |
0:00:26.99 |
FINA 638 |
3° |
1 |
4 |
MAGAGNOLI BEATRICE |
1994 |
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT |
0:00:27.19 |
FINA 624 |
4° |
6 |
4 |
BORASI ELISA |
1993 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
0:00:27.24 |
FINA 621 |
5° |
5 |
3 |
PESOLE BRUNA |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:27.32 |
FINA 616 |
6° |
4 |
3 |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:27.64 |
FINA 594 |
7° |
7 |
3 |
GUIDI LAURA |
2000 |
SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. |
0:00:27.92 |
FINA 577 |
8° |
6 |
3 |
SPAGNOLO ELENA |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:28.17 |
FINA 561 |
9° |
2 |
3 |
BOGDANECI ALEXANDRA VICTORITA |
1995 |
Club Municipal Pitesti |
0:00:28.23 |
FINA 558 |
10° |
3 |
4 |
SUSIO FRANCESCA |
1998 |
SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. |
0:00:28.35 |
FINA 551 |
11° |
10 |
3 |
D'ANGELO ANNALISA |
1999 |
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. |
0:00:28.45 |
FINA 545 |
12° |
4 |
4 |
BERTOLI LIA |
1999 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:28.53 |
FINA 541 |
13° |
2 |
4 |
COLOMBO ARIANNA |
1998 |
SPORT E FITNESS Srl S.S.DILETT. |
0:00:28.57 |
FINA 538 |
14° |
9 |
3 |
DEL RE LUDOVICA |
2000 |
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. |
0:00:28.63 |
FINA 535 |
15° |
5 |
4 |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:29.09 |
FINA 510 |
16° |
7 |
4 |
MARIN NELA |
2000 |
PLAVALNO DRUŠTVO MARIBOR |
0:00:29.28 |
FINA 500 |
17° |
2 |
5 |
GIOVANELLI HELENE |
2002 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:29.74 |
FINA 477 |
18° |
5 |
2 |
ROCCIO ALICE |
2002 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:29.76 |
FINA 476 |
19° |
8 |
4 |
GIAMBERINI ELEONORA |
2001 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:30.26 |
FINA 453 |
20° |
4 |
2 |
MASSEI CRISTIANA |
1999 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
0:00:30.43 |
FINA 445 |
21° |
6 |
5 |
BRUSHTULLI NENSI |
2002 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:30.44 |
FINA 445 |
22° |
1 |
2 |
CALONE FABIANA |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:30.47 |
FINA 444 |
23° |
5 |
5 |
DE MARCHI BEATRICE |
2002 |
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. RL |
0:00:30.53 |
FINA 441 |
24° |
2 |
2 |
MANENTI BENEDETTA |
2000 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:30.72 |
FINA 433 |
25° |
1 |
5 |
GELOSA SOFIA |
2002 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:30.86 |
FINA 427 |
26° |
3 |
5 |
MILANI ALESSIA |
2002 |
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. RL |
0:00:30.87 |
FINA 427 |
27° |
6 |
2 |
GELOSA CAMILLA |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:31.25 |
FINA 411 |
28° |
4 |
5 |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA |
2002 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:31.31 |
FINA 409 |
29° |
6 |
1 |
FIORA EMMA |
2001 |
A.S.D. AREA 51 |
0:00:31.45 |
FINA 404 |
30° |
10 |
2 |
ZAMBONI GIORGIA |
1997 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:31.51 |
FINA 401 |
31° |
7 |
2 |
LAMA VITTORIA |
1999 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:31.76 |
FINA 392 |
32° |
3 |
1 |
PASINI SILVIA |
2002 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:31.91 |
FINA 386 |
33° |
4 |
1 |
FATICATI MARIA ROSARIA |
2001 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:32.18 |
FINA 377 |
34° |
8 |
2 |
SENSOLI SOFIA |
1997 |
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO |
0:00:32.36 |
FINA 370 |
35° |
9 |
2 |
MATURI LISA |
2000 |
A.S.D. AREA 51 |
0:00:32.45 |
FINA 367 |
36° |
10 |
1 |
BERTOLINI GIULIA |
2002 |
A.S.D. AREA 51 |
0:00:32.61 |
FINA 362 |
37° |
1 |
1 |
SCHILEO MADDALENA |
2001 |
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. RL |
0:00:33.00 |
FINA 349 |
38° |
5 |
6 |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA |
2002 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
0:00:33.24 |
FINA 342 |
39° |
2 |
1 |
GABRIELI MARIA |
2002 |
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL |
0:00:33.36 |
FINA 338 |
40° |
9 |
5 |
MARINI MICHELA |
2001 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:33.48 |
FINA 334 |
41° |
10 |
4 |
NOSELIDZE KRISTINA |
1998 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:33.74 |
FINA 327 |
42° |
10 |
5 |
MASSEI MILA |
2002 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
0:00:33.92 |
FINA 322 |
43° |
9 |
4 |
KUSHNAREVA ANASTASIA |
1999 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:33.96 |
FINA 320 |
44° |
8 |
1 |
CETRA GIORGIA |
2001 |
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D. |
0:00:34.02 |
FINA 319 |
45° |
8 |
3 |
LUNTOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA |
2001 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:34.15 |
FINA 315 |
46° |
7 |
1 |
SONDA MARIANNA |
2002 |
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL |
0:00:34.46 |
FINA 307 |
47° |
8 |
5 |
SHATALOVA ANASTASIA |
1998 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:34.67 |
FINA 301 |
48° |
5 |
1 |
SANNA FEDERICA |
2001 |
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL |
0:00:34.73 |
FINA 300 |
49° |
3 |
6 |
SCARONI AURORA |
2001 |
Sogeis Swim Team ASD |
0:00:34.85 |
FINA 297 |
50° |
2 |
6 |
ONGARI ALESSIA |
2002 |
A.S.D. AREA 51 |
0:00:36.31 |
FINA 262 |
51° |
7 |
5 |
VELICHKO OLGA |
1999 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:36.47 |
FINA 259 |
52° |
9 |
1 |
MEGYLINA NATALIIA |
2000 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:37.19 |
FINA 244 |
53° |
4 |
6 |
ECCHELI GAIA |
2002 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
0:00:37.30 |
FINA 242 |
54° |
1 |
6 |
ZHELIABOVSKAIA ELENA |
2001 |
Belgord's Palace of Children's Art |
0:00:38.66 |
FINA 217 |
- |
3 |
2 |
PETRUZZI SARAH |
1989 |
SAFA 2000 SOC.SPORT.DILETT. S.R.L. |
ASS |
|