Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 4 | RENNA SOFIA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:03.62 | 3.00 |
2° | 2 | RAIMONDI ESTER | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:17.19 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | ZILIANI REBECCA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:23.31 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CORNA VALERIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:01.41 | 5.00 |
2° | 4 | SALOTTI ALESSIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:05.07 | 2.00 |
3° | 2 | ZOLI MADDALENA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:05.60 | 1.00 |
4° | 5 | VALLA LETIZIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:24.78 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PERACCHI SARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:52.82 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | ZAGAGNONI CLEOPE | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:56.51 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | ROMAGNOLO MARTINA | 2002 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:57.15 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | CHTIR MALIKA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:01.42 | 4.00 |
5° | 2 | FINCATO SOFIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:02.17 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | SARTORI LETIZIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:05.85 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:48.70 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | SCUDELETTI ANGELICA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:53.90 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 | CARAVINA MARTINA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:56.17 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | LAMERA GAIA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:56.77 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | GASPARI NOEMI | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:00.30 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | CAVAZZI SILVIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:44.36 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:46.24 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 | BOSELLI LARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:48.51 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | ARALDI FRANCESCA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:49.01 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | GATTI ARIANNA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:51.04 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | TARASCO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:53.44 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:34.08 | 3.00 |
2° | 2 | NERI MARIA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:40.40 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | GABELLA ALICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:43.95 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 | RIVI SILVIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:46.13 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | LIPETI CRISTINA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:48.47 | 0.00 |
6° | 3 | ROSSI JASMINE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:50.47 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LUTRI GIORGIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:29.72 | 5.00 |
2° | 3 | BERNASCONI AMBRA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:29.83 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | OSTA VIRGINIA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:35.02 | 2.00 |
4° | 2 | DE CARLI DANIELA | 2003 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:36.71 | 0.00 |
5° | 5 | RICCI GIULIA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:37.44 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | FERRI ALICE | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:37.61 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:25.33 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:28.71 | 0.00 |
3° | 4 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:32.55 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:33.22 | 4.00 |
5° | 6 | SOLETI CAMILLA MARTINA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:36.41 | 1.00 |
6° | 5 | GABELLA GLORIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:39.36 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:19.40 | 3.00 |
2° | 3 | FORETIER ANNIE | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:22.85 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | PAVAN NADJA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:26.35 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | CAPPAI ALESSIA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:26.69 | 7.00 |
5° | 6 | ZANOTTI ALESSIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:27.76 | 0.00 |
6° | 5 | MENIN SARA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:31.69 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TRENTIN MARIA SILVIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:15.57 | 5.00 |
2° | 2 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:18.98 | 2.00 |
3° | 1 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:20.73 | 1.00 |
3° | 4 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:20.73 | 2.00 |
5° | 3 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:20.74 | 1.00 |
6° | 6 | RANDI FRANCESCA | 1998 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:22.11 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 1 | DIMA AURORA | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:15.25 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | TOMIETTO VITTORIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:16.96 | 7.00 |
3° | 2 | BONETTO GAIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:18.00 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | ANCILLAI CECILIA | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:18.37 | 4.00 |
5° | 6 | DELLEA GIADA | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:18.85 | 4.00 |
6° | 4 | ANDRIGHETTO AURORA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:18.91 | 3.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 1 | DIMA AURORA | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:15.25 | 7.00 FINA 555 |
2° | 2 | 5 | TRENTIN MARIA SILVIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:15.57 | 5.00 FINA 551 |
3° | 1 | 3 | TOMIETTO VITTORIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:16.96 | 7.00 FINA 535 |
4° | 1 | 2 | BONETTO GAIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:18.00 | 5.00 FINA 523 |
5° | 1 | 5 | ANCILLAI CECILIA | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:18.37 | 4.00 FINA 519 |
6° | 1 | 6 | DELLEA GIADA | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:18.85 | 4.00 FINA 513 |
7° | 1 | 4 | ANDRIGHETTO AURORA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:18.91 | 3.00 FINA 513 |
8° | 2 | 2 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:18.98 | 2.00 FINA 512 |
9° | 3 | 4 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:19.40 | 3.00 FINA 507 |
10° | 2 | 1 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:20.73 | 1.00 FINA 493 |
10° | 2 | 4 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:20.73 | 2.00 FINA 493 |
12° | 2 | 3 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:20.74 | 1.00 FINA 493 |
13° | 2 | 6 | RANDI FRANCESCA | 1998 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:22.11 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
14° | 3 | 3 | FORETIER ANNIE | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:22.85 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
15° | 4 | 2 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:25.33 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
16° | 3 | 2 | PAVAN NADJA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:26.35 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
17° | 3 | 1 | CAPPAI ALESSIA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:26.69 | 7.00 FINA 435 |
18° | 3 | 6 | ZANOTTI ALESSIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:27.76 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
19° | 4 | 3 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:28.71 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
20° | 5 | 4 | LUTRI GIORGIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:29.72 | 5.00 FINA 409 |
21° | 5 | 3 | BERNASCONI AMBRA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:29.83 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
22° | 3 | 5 | MENIN SARA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:31.69 | 0.00 FINA 394 |
23° | 4 | 4 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:32.55 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
24° | 4 | 1 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:33.22 | 4.00 FINA 382 |
25° | 6 | 4 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:34.08 | 3.00 FINA 376 |
26° | 5 | 1 | OSTA VIRGINIA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:35.02 | 2.00 FINA 369 |
27° | 4 | 6 | SOLETI CAMILLA MARTINA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:36.41 | 1.00 FINA 359 |
28° | 5 | 2 | DE CARLI DANIELA | 2003 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:36.71 | 0.00 FINA 357 |
29° | 5 | 5 | RICCI GIULIA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:37.44 | 0.00 FINA 352 |
30° | 5 | 6 | FERRI ALICE | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:37.61 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
31° | 4 | 5 | GABELLA GLORIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:39.36 | 0.00 FINA 339 |
32° | 6 | 2 | NERI MARIA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:40.40 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
33° | 6 | 1 | GABELLA ALICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:43.95 | 0.00 FINA 312 |
34° | 7 | 4 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:44.36 | 7.00 FINA 309 |
35° | 6 | 5 | RIVI SILVIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:46.13 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
36° | 7 | 2 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:46.24 | 0.00 FINA 299 |
37° | 6 | 6 | LIPETI CRISTINA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:48.47 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
38° | 7 | 5 | BOSELLI LARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:48.51 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
39° | 8 | 3 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:48.70 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
40° | 7 | 3 | ARALDI FRANCESCA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:49.01 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
41° | 6 | 3 | ROSSI JASMINE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:50.47 | 0.00 FINA 277 |
42° | 7 | 1 | GATTI ARIANNA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:51.04 | 0.00 FINA 275 |
43° | 9 | 5 | PERACCHI SARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:02:52.82 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
44° | 7 | 6 | TARASCO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:53.44 | 0.00 FINA 263 |
45° | 8 | 2 | SCUDELETTI ANGELICA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:53.90 | 0.00 FINA 261 |
46° | 8 | 5 | CARAVINA MARTINA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:56.17 | 0.00 FINA 251 |
47° | 9 | 3 | ZAGAGNONI CLEOPE | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:56.51 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
48° | 8 | 1 | LAMERA GAIA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:56.77 | 0.00 FINA 249 |
49° | 9 | 1 | ROMAGNOLO MARTINA | 2002 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:57.15 | 0.00 FINA 247 |
50° | 8 | 6 | GASPARI NOEMI | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:00.30 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
51° | 10 | 3 | CORNA VALERIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:01.41 | 5.00 FINA 230 |
52° | 9 | 4 | CHTIR MALIKA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:01.42 | 4.00 FINA 230 |
53° | 9 | 2 | FINCATO SOFIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:02.17 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
54° | 11 | 4 | RENNA SOFIA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:03.62 | 3.00 FINA 222 |
55° | 10 | 4 | SALOTTI ALESSIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:05.07 | 2.00 FINA 217 |
56° | 10 | 2 | ZOLI MADDALENA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:05.60 | 1.00 FINA 215 |
57° | 9 | 6 | SARTORI LETIZIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:05.85 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
58° | 11 | 2 | RAIMONDI ESTER | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:17.19 | 0.00 FINA 179 |
59° | 11 | 3 | ZILIANI REBECCA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:23.31 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
60° | 10 | 5 | VALLA LETIZIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:24.78 | 0.00 FINA 160 |
- | 8 | 4 | CAVAZZI SILVIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 7 | 4 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:44.36 | 7.00 |
2° | 10 | 3 | CORNA VALERIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:01.41 | 5.00 |
3° | 9 | 4 | CHTIR MALIKA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:01.42 | 4.00 |
4° | 11 | 4 | RENNA SOFIA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:03.62 | 3.00 |
5° | 10 | 4 | SALOTTI ALESSIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:05.07 | 2.00 |
6° | 10 | 2 | ZOLI MADDALENA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:05.60 | 1.00 |
7° | 11 | 2 | RAIMONDI ESTER | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:03:17.19 | 0.00 |
8° | 10 | 5 | VALLA LETIZIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:24.78 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | DIMA AURORA | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:15.25 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 5 | TRENTIN MARIA SILVIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:15.57 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | ANCILLAI CECILIA | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:18.37 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 4 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:20.73 | 2.00 |
5° | 2 | 3 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:20.74 | 1.00 |
6° | 2 | 6 | RANDI FRANCESCA | 1998 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:22.11 | 0.00 |
7° | 3 | 3 | FORETIER ANNIE | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:22.85 | 0.00 |
8° | 4 | 3 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:28.71 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:19.40 | 3.00 |