Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASIZZI MATTIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:46.40 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | BETTONI MARCO | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:48.22 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | CAVAZZI GIOVANNI | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | GALLETTI FABIO | 2004 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:32.62 | 2.00 |
2° | 5 | ROSOLEN GIACOMO | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:33.58 | 1.00 |
3° | 4 | OSTA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:35.03 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | TODISCO THOMAS | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:45.17 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | DEREGIBUS RICCARDO | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:24.51 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | CHTIR KARIM | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:27.18 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | RONCA NICOLÒ | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:29.93 | 5.00 |
4° | 1 | ARALDI GABRIELE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:32.19 | 3.00 |
5° | 6 | VITALI ANDREA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:35.52 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | DE SANTIS LUIGI | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZAGAGNONI FEDERICO | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:14.22 | 3.00 |
2° | 4 | MERONI ANDREA | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:24.27 | 2.00 |
3° | 1 | PISTONE MANUEL | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:28.10 | 7.00 |
4° | 5 | PISTONE LORENZO | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:29.96 | 4.00 |
5° | 6 | FERUGLIO CARLO | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:32.93 | 4.00 |
- | 2 | DOTTI DYLAN | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:00.80 | 7.00 |
2° | 5 | LUCATO LEONARDO | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:01.51 | 5.00 |
3° | 4 | SCARPIS NICOLO' | 1994 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:03.05 | 7.00 |
4° | 1 | SCARPIS WOLFANGO | 1992 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:04.48 | 5.00 |
5° | 2 | VERONESE FRANCESCO | 2000 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:10.23 | 4.00 |
6° | 6 | MERATI MARCO | 1997 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:12.01 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:00.80 | 7.00 FINA 580 |
2° | 1 | 5 | LUCATO LEONARDO | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:01.51 | 5.00 FINA 560 |
3° | 1 | 4 | SCARPIS NICOLO' | 1994 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:03.05 | 7.00 FINA 520 |
4° | 1 | 1 | SCARPIS WOLFANGO | 1992 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:04.48 | 5.00 FINA 486 |
5° | 1 | 2 | VERONESE FRANCESCO | 2000 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:10.23 | 4.00 FINA 376 |
6° | 1 | 6 | MERATI MARCO | 1997 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:12.01 | 4.00 FINA 349 |
7° | 2 | 3 | ZAGAGNONI FEDERICO | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:14.22 | 3.00 FINA 319 |
8° | 2 | 4 | MERONI ANDREA | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:24.27 | 2.00 FINA 218 |
9° | 3 | 5 | DEREGIBUS RICCARDO | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:24.51 | 7.00 FINA 216 |
10° | 3 | 3 | CHTIR KARIM | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:27.18 | 5.00 FINA 197 |
11° | 2 | 1 | PISTONE MANUEL | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:28.10 | 7.00 FINA 191 |
12° | 3 | 2 | RONCA NICOLÒ | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:29.93 | 5.00 FINA 179 |
13° | 2 | 5 | PISTONE LORENZO | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:29.96 | 4.00 FINA 179 |
14° | 3 | 1 | ARALDI GABRIELE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:32.19 | 3.00 FINA 166 |
15° | 4 | 2 | GALLETTI FABIO | 2004 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:32.62 | 2.00 FINA 164 |
16° | 2 | 6 | FERUGLIO CARLO | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:32.93 | 4.00 FINA 162 |
17° | 4 | 5 | ROSOLEN GIACOMO | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:33.58 | 1.00 FINA 159 |
18° | 4 | 4 | OSTA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:35.03 | 0.00 FINA 152 |
19° | 3 | 6 | VITALI ANDREA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:35.52 | 0.00 FINA 150 |
20° | 4 | 3 | TODISCO THOMAS | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:45.17 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
21° | 5 | 3 | CASIZZI MATTIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:46.40 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
22° | 5 | 2 | BETTONI MARCO | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:48.22 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
- | 5 | 4 | CAVAZZI GIOVANNI | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 2 | DOTTI DYLAN | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 4 | DE SANTIS LUIGI | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | PISTONE MANUEL | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:28.10 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | 2 | RONCA NICOLÒ | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:29.93 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | PISTONE LORENZO | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:29.96 | 4.00 |
4° | 3 | 1 | ARALDI GABRIELE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:32.19 | 3.00 |
5° | 4 | 2 | GALLETTI FABIO | 2004 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:32.62 | 2.00 |
6° | 4 | 5 | ROSOLEN GIACOMO | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:33.58 | 1.00 |
7° | 4 | 4 | OSTA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:35.03 | 0.00 |
8° | 3 | 6 | VITALI ANDREA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:35.52 | 0.00 |
9° | 4 | 3 | TODISCO THOMAS | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:45.17 | 0.00 |
10° | 5 | 3 | CASIZZI MATTIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:46.40 | 0.00 |
11° | 5 | 2 | BETTONI MARCO | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:48.22 | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 2 | DOTTI DYLAN | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 4 | DE SANTIS LUIGI | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | DEREGIBUS RICCARDO | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:24.51 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | 3 | CHTIR KARIM | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:27.18 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 6 | FERUGLIO CARLO | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:32.93 | 4.00 |
- | 5 | 4 | CAVAZZI GIOVANNI | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:00.80 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | LUCATO LEONARDO | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:01.51 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | VERONESE FRANCESCO | 2000 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:10.23 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 3 | ZAGAGNONI FEDERICO | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:14.22 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 4 | MERONI ANDREA | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:24.27 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | MERATI MARCO | 1997 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:12.01 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SCARPIS NICOLO' | 1994 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:03.05 | 7.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | SCARPIS WOLFANGO | 1992 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:04.48 | 5.00 |