Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 6 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:24.72 | 1.00 |
2° | 5 | BERNASCONI SOFIA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:28.93 | 4.00 |
3° | 2 | ONGARI ALESSIA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:34.89 | 1.00 |
4° | 1 | FANELLI ALICE | 2001 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:35.07 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | PIZZINI ILARIA | 2003 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:45.75 | 0.00 |
6° | 4 | CALIARI PAOLA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:47.08 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 4 | KACKA ZUZANNA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:45.90 | 0.00 |
2° | 6 | VALENTE GIORGIA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:50.38 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 | TROISI BEATRICE | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:02.45 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | MAZZUCCHETTI GIULIA | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:04.98 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | BARBIERI GIULIA | 2005 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:07.68 | 0.00 |
- | 3 | VITETTA MARIANNA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BERNASCONI AMBRA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:20.12 | 7.00 |
2° | 6 | PARRAVICINI MARTINA | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:26.16 | 0.00 |
3° | 4 | ARALDI FRANCESCA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:32.14 | 4.00 |
4° | 3 | CAPRA MARTINA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:41.97 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | ROMEO GIORGIA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:45.51 | 0.00 |
6° | 5 | RAZZINI REBECCA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:53.64 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | CAVAZZI SILVIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:35.44 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | BARALE MATILDE | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:37.89 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 | AVONTO SOFIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:39.53 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | NICORA SVEVA | 2004 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:41.66 | 1.00 |
5° | 1 | BOFFELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:46.09 | 0.00 |
- | 3 | SUBACCHI DENISE | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | RADAELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:29.09 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:29.32 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | ZAGAGNONI CLEOPE | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:34.78 | 2.00 |
4° | 6 | SCARAMUZZA LETIZIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:35.73 | 0.00 |
5° | 5 | LAMBERTI MONICA | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:36.07 | 3.00 |
6° | 1 | ANGIOLETTI SOFIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:40.35 | 2.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FORTE BEATRICE | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:20.49 | 2.00 |
2° | 2 | DE STEFANI CHIARA | 2000 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:25.25 | 5.00 |
3° | 5 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:29.15 | 5.00 |
4° | 1 | RICCARDI MATILDE | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:32.28 | 4.00 |
5° | 6 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:32.99 | 3.00 |
- | 4 | PEZZINI ELENA | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:08.67 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | SENIGA MICOL | 1997 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:13.06 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | VALENTE VALERIA | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:17.46 | 4.00 |
4° | 5 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:19.07 | 3.00 |
5° | 6 | CASADIO ANNA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:22.79 | 7.00 |
- | 3 | GUADAGNINI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:08.67 | 7.00 FINA 594 |
2° | 1 | 1 | SENIGA MICOL | 1997 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:13.06 | 5.00 FINA 494 |
3° | 1 | 2 | VALENTE VALERIA | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:17.46 | 4.00 FINA 414 |
4° | 1 | 5 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:19.07 | 3.00 FINA 389 |
5° | 5 | 1 | BERNASCONI AMBRA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:20.12 | 7.00 FINA 374 |
6° | 2 | 3 | FORTE BEATRICE | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:20.49 | 2.00 FINA 369 |
7° | 1 | 6 | CASADIO ANNA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:22.79 | 7.00 FINA 339 |
8° | 7 | 6 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:24.72 | 1.00 FINA 317 |
9° | 2 | 2 | DE STEFANI CHIARA | 2000 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:25.25 | 5.00 FINA 311 |
10° | 5 | 6 | PARRAVICINI MARTINA | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:26.16 | 0.00 FINA 301 |
11° | 7 | 5 | BERNASCONI SOFIA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:28.93 | 4.00 FINA 274 |
12° | 3 | 3 | RADAELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:29.09 | 7.00 FINA 272 |
13° | 2 | 5 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:29.15 | 5.00 FINA 272 |
14° | 3 | 4 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:29.32 | 5.00 FINA 270 |
15° | 5 | 4 | ARALDI FRANCESCA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:32.14 | 4.00 FINA 246 |
16° | 2 | 1 | RICCARDI MATILDE | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:32.28 | 4.00 FINA 245 |
17° | 2 | 6 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:32.99 | 3.00 FINA 239 |
18° | 3 | 2 | ZAGAGNONI CLEOPE | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:34.78 | 2.00 FINA 226 |
19° | 7 | 2 | ONGARI ALESSIA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:34.89 | 1.00 FINA 225 |
20° | 7 | 1 | FANELLI ALICE | 2001 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:35.07 | 3.00 FINA 224 |
21° | 4 | 6 | CAVAZZI SILVIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:35.44 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
22° | 3 | 6 | SCARAMUZZA LETIZIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:35.73 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
23° | 3 | 5 | LAMBERTI MONICA | 2004 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:36.07 | 3.00 FINA 217 |
24° | 4 | 2 | BARALE MATILDE | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:37.89 | 0.00 FINA 205 |
25° | 4 | 5 | AVONTO SOFIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:39.53 | 0.00 FINA 195 |
26° | 3 | 1 | ANGIOLETTI SOFIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:40.35 | 2.00 FINA 190 |
27° | 4 | 4 | NICORA SVEVA | 2004 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:41.66 | 1.00 FINA 183 |
28° | 5 | 3 | CAPRA MARTINA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:41.97 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
29° | 5 | 2 | ROMEO GIORGIA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:45.51 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
30° | 7 | 3 | PIZZINI ILARIA | 2003 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:45.75 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
31° | 6 | 4 | KACKA ZUZANNA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:45.90 | 0.00 FINA 162 |
32° | 4 | 1 | BOFFELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:46.09 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
33° | 7 | 4 | CALIARI PAOLA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:47.08 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
34° | 6 | 6 | VALENTE GIORGIA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:50.38 | 0.00 FINA 143 |
35° | 5 | 5 | RAZZINI REBECCA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:53.64 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
36° | 6 | 5 | TROISI BEATRICE | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:02.45 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
37° | 6 | 1 | MAZZUCCHETTI GIULIA | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:04.98 | 0.00 FINA 99 |
38° | 6 | 2 | BARBIERI GIULIA | 2005 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:07.68 | 0.00 FINA 92 |
- | 6 | 3 | VITETTA MARIANNA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 4 | PEZZINI ELENA | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 3 | GUADAGNINI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 3 | SUBACCHI DENISE | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 1 | BERNASCONI AMBRA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:20.12 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 2 | DE STEFANI CHIARA | 2000 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:25.25 | 5.00 |
3° | 7 | 5 | BERNASCONI SOFIA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:28.93 | 4.00 |
4° | 7 | 1 | FANELLI ALICE | 2001 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:35.07 | 3.00 |
- | 2 | 4 | PEZZINI ELENA | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:08.67 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 2 | VALENTE VALERIA | 1998 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:17.46 | 4.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:19.07 | 3.00 |
4° | 2 | 3 | FORTE BEATRICE | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:20.49 | 2.00 |
5° | 5 | 6 | PARRAVICINI MARTINA | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:26.16 | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 3 | GUADAGNINI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | SENIGA MICOL | 1997 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:13.06 | 5.00 |
2° | 7 | 6 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:24.72 | 1.00 |