Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | LAMBERTI CATERINA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:30.99 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | RIVI SILVIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:34.02 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | LAMERA GAIA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:44.30 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:47.09 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | BOSELLI LARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.99 | 3.00 |
2° | 4 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:29.11 | 2.00 |
3° | 1 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:30.16 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | TARASCO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:30.49 | 1.00 |
5° | 6 | MOSSONE EMMA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:32.01 | 0.00 |
6° | 5 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:35.37 | 7.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:15.00 | 1.00 |
2° | 1 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:17.83 | 7.00 |
3° | 2 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.48 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:21.81 | 1.00 |
5° | 6 | ZANOTTI ALESSIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:21.97 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:12.06 | 4.00 |
2° | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:13.24 | 3.00 |
3° | 4 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:15.16 | 3.00 |
4° | 2 | ROSSI JENNY | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:15.42 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | LUTRI GIORGIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:18.49 | 4.00 |
6° | 6 | PAVAN NADJA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:01:20.58 | 2.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARRAFFA JESSICA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:07.82 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:08.48 | 5.00 |
3° | 5 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:09.66 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | DIMA AURORA | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:10.96 | 7.00 |
5° | 1 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:11.61 | 5.00 |
6° | 6 | GALDO VALENTINA | 1997 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:01:14.38 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | MARRAFFA JESSICA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:07.82 | 7.00 FINA 535 |
2° | 1 | 3 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:08.48 | 5.00 FINA 519 |
3° | 1 | 5 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:09.66 | 4.00 FINA 494 |
4° | 1 | 2 | DIMA AURORA | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:10.96 | 7.00 FINA 467 |
5° | 1 | 1 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:11.61 | 5.00 FINA 454 |
6° | 2 | 3 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:12.06 | 4.00 FINA 446 |
7° | 2 | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:13.24 | 3.00 FINA 425 |
8° | 1 | 6 | GALDO VALENTINA | 1997 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:01:14.38 | 2.00 FINA 405 |
9° | 3 | 3 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:15.00 | 1.00 FINA 395 |
10° | 2 | 4 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:15.16 | 3.00 FINA 393 |
11° | 2 | 2 | ROSSI JENNY | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:15.42 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
12° | 3 | 1 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:17.83 | 7.00 FINA 354 |
13° | 3 | 2 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.48 | 5.00 FINA 345 |
14° | 2 | 1 | LUTRI GIORGIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:18.49 | 4.00 FINA 345 |
15° | 4 | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.99 | 3.00 FINA 338 |
16° | 2 | 6 | PAVAN NADJA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:01:20.58 | 2.00 FINA 319 |
17° | 3 | 5 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:21.81 | 1.00 FINA 305 |
18° | 3 | 6 | ZANOTTI ALESSIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:21.97 | 0.00 FINA 303 |
19° | 4 | 4 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:29.11 | 2.00 FINA 236 |
20° | 4 | 1 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:30.16 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
21° | 4 | 2 | TARASCO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:30.49 | 1.00 FINA 225 |
22° | 5 | 5 | LAMBERTI CATERINA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:30.99 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
23° | 4 | 6 | MOSSONE EMMA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:32.01 | 0.00 FINA 214 |
24° | 5 | 3 | RIVI SILVIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:34.02 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
25° | 4 | 5 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:35.37 | 7.00 FINA 192 |
26° | 5 | 1 | LAMERA GAIA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:44.30 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
27° | 5 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:47.09 | 0.00 FINA 136 |
- | 5 | 4 | BOSELLI LARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | RIT | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 4 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:35.37 | 7.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:17.83 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | 2 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.48 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 1 | LUTRI GIORGIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:18.49 | 4.00 |
4° | 4 | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.99 | 3.00 |
5° | 4 | 4 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:29.11 | 2.00 |
6° | 4 | 2 | TARASCO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:30.49 | 1.00 |
7° | 5 | 5 | LAMBERTI CATERINA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:30.99 | 0.00 |
8° | 4 | 6 | MOSSONE EMMA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:01:32.01 | 0.00 |
9° | 5 | 3 | RIVI SILVIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:01:34.02 | 0.00 |
10° | 5 | 1 | LAMERA GAIA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:44.30 | 0.00 |
11° | 5 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:47.09 | 0.00 |
- | 5 | 4 | BOSELLI LARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MARRAFFA JESSICA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:07.82 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 3 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:08.48 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:09.66 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 4 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:15.16 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 6 | PAVAN NADJA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:01:20.58 | 2.00 |
6° | 3 | 5 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:21.81 | 1.00 |
7° | 3 | 6 | ZANOTTI ALESSIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:01:21.97 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | DIMA AURORA | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:10.96 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:01:12.06 | 4.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:13.24 | 3.00 |
4° | 3 | 3 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:15.00 | 1.00 |
- | 3 | 4 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:01:11.61 | 5.00 |
2° | 1 | 6 | GALDO VALENTINA | 1997 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:01:14.38 | 2.00 |
3° | 2 | 2 | ROSSI JENNY | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:15.42 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | 1 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:01:30.16 | 0.00 |