Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:05:31.97 | 4.00 |
2° | 4 | GATTI ARIANNA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:05:51.81 | 1.00 |
3° | 5 | ZAGAGNONI CLEOPE | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:06:14.98 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | CHTIR MALIKA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:06:22.14 | 5.00 |
5° | 1 | SALOTTI ALESSIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:06:30.16 | 4.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BOVALINA GIORGIA | 2001 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:04:58.13 | 2.00 |
2° | 3 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:05:04.02 | 1.00 |
3° | 2 | BOZZINI CECILIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:05:17.00 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | SOLETI CAMILLA MARTINA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:35.08 | 3.00 |
5° | 1 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:40.92 | 7.00 |
6° | 6 | GABELLA ALICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:45.36 | 2.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TRENTIN MARIA SILVIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:04:40.91 | 5.00 |
2° | 4 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:04:48.82 | 4.00 |
3° | 2 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:04:57.91 | 3.00 |
4° | 5 | RANDI FRANCESCA | 1998 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:05:00.22 | 1.00 |
5° | 1 | CHIODINI GLORIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:05:04.28 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | CAPPAI ALESSIA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:05:06.91 | 7.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | RONCHINI GIADA | 1997 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:04:25.76 | 7.00 |
2° | 6 | FARELLO MARICA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:04:43.61 | 4.00 |
3° | 4 | ANDRIGHETTO AURORA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:04:47.17 | 7.00 |
4° | 2 | BONETTO GAIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:04:47.52 | 5.00 |
5° | 5 | PANGOS LARA | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:04:53.79 | 3.00 |
6° | 1 | ANDREINI BEATRICE | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:04:54.77 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | RONCHINI GIADA | 1997 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:04:25.76 | 7.00 FINA 691 |
2° | 2 | 3 | TRENTIN MARIA SILVIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:04:40.91 | 5.00 FINA 585 |
3° | 1 | 6 | FARELLO MARICA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:04:43.61 | 4.00 FINA 568 |
4° | 1 | 4 | ANDRIGHETTO AURORA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:04:47.17 | 7.00 FINA 547 |
5° | 1 | 2 | BONETTO GAIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:04:47.52 | 5.00 FINA 545 |
6° | 2 | 4 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:04:48.82 | 4.00 FINA 538 |
7° | 1 | 5 | PANGOS LARA | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:04:53.79 | 3.00 FINA 511 |
8° | 1 | 1 | ANDREINI BEATRICE | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:04:54.77 | 2.00 FINA 506 |
9° | 2 | 2 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:04:57.91 | 3.00 FINA 490 |
10° | 3 | 4 | BOVALINA GIORGIA | 2001 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:04:58.13 | 2.00 FINA 489 |
11° | 2 | 5 | RANDI FRANCESCA | 1998 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:05:00.22 | 1.00 FINA 479 |
12° | 3 | 3 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:05:04.02 | 1.00 FINA 461 |
13° | 2 | 1 | CHIODINI GLORIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:05:04.28 | 0.00 FINA 460 |
14° | 2 | 6 | CAPPAI ALESSIA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:05:06.91 | 7.00 FINA 448 |
15° | 3 | 2 | BOZZINI CECILIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:05:17.00 | 5.00 FINA 407 |
16° | 4 | 3 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:05:31.97 | 4.00 FINA 354 |
17° | 3 | 5 | SOLETI CAMILLA MARTINA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:35.08 | 3.00 FINA 345 |
18° | 3 | 1 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:40.92 | 7.00 FINA 327 |
19° | 3 | 6 | GABELLA ALICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:45.36 | 2.00 FINA 315 |
20° | 4 | 4 | GATTI ARIANNA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:05:51.81 | 1.00 FINA 298 |
21° | 4 | 5 | ZAGAGNONI CLEOPE | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:06:14.98 | 0.00 FINA 246 |
22° | 4 | 2 | CHTIR MALIKA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:06:22.14 | 5.00 FINA 232 |
23° | 4 | 1 | SALOTTI ALESSIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:06:30.16 | 4.00 FINA 218 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | PIVA CAROLINA | 2004 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:40.92 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | 2 | CHTIR MALIKA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:06:22.14 | 5.00 |
3° | 4 | 1 | SALOTTI ALESSIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:06:30.16 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | CAPPAI ALESSIA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:05:06.91 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | 2 | BOZZINI CECILIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:05:17.00 | 5.00 |
3° | 4 | 3 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:05:31.97 | 4.00 |
4° | 3 | 5 | SOLETI CAMILLA MARTINA | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:35.08 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | 6 | GABELLA ALICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:05:45.36 | 2.00 |
6° | 4 | 4 | GATTI ARIANNA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:05:51.81 | 1.00 |
7° | 4 | 5 | ZAGAGNONI CLEOPE | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:06:14.98 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ANDRIGHETTO AURORA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:04:47.17 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BONETTO GAIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:04:47.52 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 4 | CALONE FABIANA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:04:48.82 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 2 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:04:57.91 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | 4 | BOVALINA GIORGIA | 2001 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:04:58.13 | 2.00 |
6° | 3 | 3 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:05:04.02 | 1.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | TRENTIN MARIA SILVIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:04:40.91 | 5.00 |
2° | 1 | 6 | FARELLO MARICA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:04:43.61 | 4.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | PANGOS LARA | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:04:53.79 | 3.00 |
4° | 1 | 1 | ANDREINI BEATRICE | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:04:54.77 | 2.00 |
5° | 2 | 5 | RANDI FRANCESCA | 1998 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:05:00.22 | 1.00 |
6° | 2 | 1 | CHIODINI GLORIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:05:04.28 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | RONCHINI GIADA | 1997 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:04:25.76 | 7.00 |