Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FOSS FEDERICO | 1997 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:31.32 | 5.00 |
2° | 5 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:09.93 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | SABATINI GIACOMO | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:28.50 | 4.00 |
4° | 4 | TODISCO THOMAS | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:32.94 | 3.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CROTTI GABRIELE | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:06.79 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | PISTONE PIETRO | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:07.00 | 1.00 |
3° | 2 | BAKALLI MEAN | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:07.77 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | BALLACCHINO ANDREA | 2002 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:17.38 | 0.00 |
5° | 5 | ARCAINI MARTINO | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:23.60 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARIANO CARLO | 2000 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:37.02 | 3.00 |
2° | 2 | CIAMPOLI DANIEL | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:48.95 | 5.00 |
3° | 5 | ZUNIC LUKA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:49.36 | 4.00 |
4° | 4 | MARENGHI TOMMASO | 2001 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASD | 0:02:51.63 | 3.00 |
5° | 1 | BALLARDI NICOLO' | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:58.93 | 2.00 |
6° | 6 | BRAHO MATTIA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:15.86 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZANON EMANUEL | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:14.86 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:16.88 | 7.00 |
3° | 1 | BALLASINA MAX | 1998 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:16.92 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | FURCHI MATTEO | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:02:25.29 | 4.00 |
5° | 6 | ROSINA NICOLO' | 2001 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:02:28.73 | 7.00 |
- | 4 | CEPACH DAVIDE | 1996 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 2 | ZANON EMANUEL | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:14.86 | 7.00 FINA 537 |
2° | 1 | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:16.88 | 7.00 FINA 514 |
3° | 1 | 1 | BALLASINA MAX | 1998 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:16.92 | 5.00 FINA 513 |
4° | 1 | 5 | FURCHI MATTEO | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:02:25.29 | 4.00 FINA 430 |
5° | 1 | 6 | ROSINA NICOLO' | 2001 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:02:28.73 | 7.00 FINA 400 |
6° | 4 | 3 | FOSS FEDERICO | 1997 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:31.32 | 5.00 FINA 380 |
7° | 2 | 3 | MARIANO CARLO | 2000 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:37.02 | 3.00 FINA 340 |
8° | 2 | 2 | CIAMPOLI DANIEL | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:48.95 | 5.00 FINA 273 |
9° | 2 | 5 | ZUNIC LUKA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:49.36 | 4.00 FINA 271 |
10° | 2 | 4 | MARENGHI TOMMASO | 2001 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASD | 0:02:51.63 | 3.00 FINA 261 |
11° | 2 | 1 | BALLARDI NICOLO' | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:58.93 | 2.00 FINA 230 |
12° | 3 | 4 | CROTTI GABRIELE | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:06.79 | 7.00 FINA 202 |
13° | 3 | 3 | PISTONE PIETRO | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:07.00 | 1.00 FINA 201 |
14° | 3 | 2 | BAKALLI MEAN | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:07.77 | 0.00 FINA 199 |
15° | 4 | 5 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:09.93 | 5.00 FINA 192 |
16° | 2 | 6 | BRAHO MATTIA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:15.86 | 0.00 FINA 175 |
17° | 3 | 1 | BALLACCHINO ANDREA | 2002 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:17.38 | 0.00 FINA 171 |
18° | 3 | 5 | ARCAINI MARTINO | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:23.60 | 0.00 FINA 156 |
19° | 4 | 2 | SABATINI GIACOMO | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:28.50 | 4.00 FINA 145 |
20° | 4 | 4 | TODISCO THOMAS | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:32.94 | 3.00 FINA 136 |
- | 1 | 4 | CEPACH DAVIDE | 1996 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | CROTTI GABRIELE | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:06.79 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | 5 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:09.93 | 5.00 |
3° | 4 | 2 | SABATINI GIACOMO | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:28.50 | 4.00 |
4° | 4 | 4 | TODISCO THOMAS | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:32.94 | 3.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | ROSINA NICOLO' | 2001 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:02:28.73 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 2 | CIAMPOLI DANIEL | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:48.95 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | ZUNIC LUKA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:49.36 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 4 | MARENGHI TOMMASO | 2001 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASD | 0:02:51.63 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 1 | BALLARDI NICOLO' | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:58.93 | 2.00 |
6° | 3 | 3 | PISTONE PIETRO | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:07.00 | 1.00 |
7° | 3 | 2 | BAKALLI MEAN | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:07.77 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 6 | BRAHO MATTIA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:15.86 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 1 | BALLACCHINO ANDREA | 2002 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:17.38 | 0.00 |
10° | 3 | 5 | ARCAINI MARTINO | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:23.60 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:16.88 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 1 | BALLASINA MAX | 1998 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:16.92 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | FURCHI MATTEO | 1998 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | 0:02:25.29 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 3 | MARIANO CARLO | 2000 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:37.02 | 3.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | ZANON EMANUEL | 1997 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:14.86 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | 3 | FOSS FEDERICO | 1997 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:31.32 | 5.00 |
- | 1 | 4 | CEPACH DAVIDE | 1996 | A.S.D.R.N.ADRIA MONFALCONE | SQU | 0.00 |