Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CARLONI CHIARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:11.02 | 5.00 |
2° | 2 | ROMEO GIORGIA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:39.63 | 3.00 |
3° | 5 | CALIARI PAOLA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:03:43.70 | 0.00 |
- | 3 | PERACCHI SARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FERRARI CHIARA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:50.93 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | BOZZINI CECILIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:02.31 | 2.00 |
3° | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:09.76 | 7.00 |
4° | 5 | TARASCO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:10.98 | 1.00 |
- | 2 | LAMBERTI CATERINA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CASADIO ANNA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:51.06 | 5.00 |
2° | 3 | LOCATELLI GLORIA | 2002 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:52.37 | 4.00 |
3° | 1 | DALLAVALLE ANNA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:02.08 | 3.00 |
4° | 5 | PEZZINI ELENA | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:08.11 | 2.00 |
5° | 6 | RICCARDI MATILDE | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:11.30 | 4.00 |
6° | 2 | BEDUSCHI TEODOLINDA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASD | 0:03:14.95 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GUADAGNINI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:25.73 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | MARRAFFA JESSICA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:25.84 | 7.00 |
3° | 4 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:32.12 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:40.54 | 5.00 |
5° | 1 | BONETTO GAIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:41.87 | 4.00 |
6° | 6 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:50.81 | 3.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:09.76 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | 4 | CARLONI CHIARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:11.02 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 6 | RICCARDI MATILDE | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:11.30 | 4.00 |
4° | 4 | 2 | ROMEO GIORGIA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:03:39.63 | 3.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | FERRARI CHIARA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:50.93 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | CASADIO ANNA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:51.06 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | LOCATELLI GLORIA | 2002 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:52.37 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 1 | DALLAVALLE ANNA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:02.08 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | 3 | BOZZINI CECILIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:03:02.31 | 2.00 |
6° | 3 | 5 | TARASCO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:10.98 | 1.00 |
7° | 2 | 2 | BEDUSCHI TEODOLINDA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASD | 0:03:14.95 | 0.00 |
8° | 4 | 5 | CALIARI PAOLA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:03:43.70 | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 2 | LAMBERTI CATERINA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 3 | PERACCHI SARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MARRAFFA JESSICA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:25.84 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:32.12 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | BONETTO GAIA | 2001 | VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA | 0:02:41.87 | 4.00 |
4° | 1 | 6 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:50.81 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 5 | PEZZINI ELENA | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:08.11 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | GUADAGNINI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:25.73 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | VOLPATO ALICE | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:02:40.54 | 5.00 |