Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:47.96 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:50.08 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:00.56 | 4.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:31.87 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:37.79 | 5.00 |
3° | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:39.54 | 7.00 |
4° | 2 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:43.50 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:31.87 | 7.00 FINA 503 |
2° | 1 | 4 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:37.79 | 5.00 FINA 448 |
3° | 1 | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:39.54 | 7.00 FINA 434 |
4° | 1 | 2 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:43.50 | 4.00 FINA 403 |
5° | 2 | 4 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:47.96 | 7.00 FINA 372 |
6° | 2 | 3 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:50.08 | 5.00 FINA 358 |
7° | 2 | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:00.56 | 4.00 FINA 299 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | PEROTTI ELENA | 2002 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:47.96 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | GELOSA SOFIA | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:50.08 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:03:00.56 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:31.87 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:02:37.79 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | BALDINELLI LUANA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:02:43.50 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:39.54 | 7.00 |