Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:41.19 | 3.00 |
2° | 1 | PARRAVICINI MARIA | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:41.89 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | NEGRI CHIARA | 2005 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:48.88 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 | FRANCO CAROLA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:49.34 | 0.00 |
5° | 4 | PALAZZO IRENE | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:49.90 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BRIGA' SARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:44.54 | 0.00 |
2° | 5 | MAZZUCCHETTI GIULIA | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:48.39 | 0.00 |
3° | 4 | NAVA VALENTINA | 2005 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:51.74 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | TROISI BEATRICE | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:53.46 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | BARBIERI GIULIA | 2005 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:54.46 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CALDONAZZI ELENA | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:39.86 | 0.00 |
2° | 4 | RAIMONDI ESTER | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:41.25 | 2.00 |
3° | 5 | ROSSI MARIA ISABEL | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:42.52 | 1.00 |
4° | 1 | NARDIN ANGELA | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:45.46 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | NARDIN EMANUELA | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:45.95 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | VITETTA MARIANNA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:48.17 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ONGARI ALESSIA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:37.18 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | BARALE MATILDE | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:37.91 | 0.00 |
3° | 6 | PIZZINI ILARIA | 2003 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:38.12 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | ZOLI MADDALENA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:38.28 | 5.00 |
5° | 5 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:38.83 | 0.00 |
6° | 4 | NICORA SVEVA | 2004 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:39.14 | 4.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BELOTTI MARTA | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:35.93 | 0.00 |
2° | 4 | FANELLI ALICE | 2001 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:35.94 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | FOCCOLI SARA | 2003 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:35.97 | 1.00 |
4° | 5 | GASPARI NOEMI | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:36.92 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | TOMOIAGA ROBERTA | 2002 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:37.42 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | CAPRA MARTINA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:40.78 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | RADAELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:34.26 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | SANGIORGI ANNA | 2003 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:35.33 | 2.00 |
3° | 6 | FACCHINETTI MIRIAM | 1999 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:35.55 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | CAVAZZI SILVIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:36.24 | 0.00 |
5° | 4 | SARTORI LETIZIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:36.59 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | AVONTO SOFIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:38.69 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MARCACCIO GIULIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:31.18 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:32.63 | 0.00 |
3° | 4 | RICCI GIULIA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:32.84 | 7.00 |
4° | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.85 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | NERI MARIA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:34.25 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | MOSSONE EMMA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:34.99 | 3.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BERNASCONI AMBRA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:31.30 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | ROSSI JENNY | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.39 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:31.80 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:32.03 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | DE CARLI DANIELA | 2003 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:33.14 | 5.00 |
6° | 3 | BEDUSCHI TEODOLINDA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASD | 0:00:34.73 | 4.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BOVALINA GIORGIA | 2001 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:31.08 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:31.13 | 1.00 |
3° | 2 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:31.23 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | ZANOTTI ALESSIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:31.35 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | GABELLA GLORIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:31.82 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:32.28 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:00:30.01 | 2.00 |
2° | 6 | NAVA MATILDE | 2001 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:30.07 | 1.00 |
3° | 4 | FORETIER ANNIE | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:30.26 | 5.00 |
4° | 1 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:30.49 | 4.00 |
5° | 3 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:30.62 | 3.00 |
6° | 5 | FORTE BEATRICE | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:30.77 | 2.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:27.87 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.04 | 5.00 |
2° | 3 | ANCILLAI CECILIA | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:28.04 | 7.00 |
4° | 4 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.09 | 4.00 |
5° | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:29.19 | 3.00 |
- | 1 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:27.87 | 7.00 FINA 581 |
2° | 1 | 2 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.04 | 5.00 FINA 570 |
2° | 1 | 3 | ANCILLAI CECILIA | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:28.04 | 7.00 FINA 570 |
4° | 1 | 4 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.09 | 4.00 FINA 567 |
5° | 1 | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:29.19 | 3.00 FINA 505 |
6° | 2 | 2 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 0:00:30.01 | 2.00 FINA 465 |
7° | 2 | 6 | NAVA MATILDE | 2001 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:30.07 | 1.00 FINA 462 |
8° | 2 | 4 | FORETIER ANNIE | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:30.26 | 5.00 FINA 454 |
9° | 2 | 1 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:30.49 | 4.00 FINA 443 |
10° | 2 | 3 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:30.62 | 3.00 FINA 438 |
11° | 2 | 5 | FORTE BEATRICE | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:30.77 | 2.00 FINA 431 |
12° | 3 | 5 | BOVALINA GIORGIA | 2001 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:31.08 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
13° | 3 | 3 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:31.13 | 1.00 FINA 417 |
14° | 5 | 2 | MARCACCIO GIULIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:31.18 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
15° | 3 | 2 | COPPES ALICE | 2001 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:31.23 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
16° | 4 | 5 | BERNASCONI AMBRA | 2001 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:31.30 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
17° | 3 | 4 | ZANOTTI ALESSIA | 2001 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:31.35 | 0.00 FINA 408 |
18° | 4 | 2 | ROSSI JENNY | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.39 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
19° | 4 | 1 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:31.80 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
20° | 3 | 1 | GABELLA GLORIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:31.82 | 0.00 FINA 390 |
21° | 4 | 4 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:32.03 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
22° | 3 | 6 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:32.28 | 0.00 FINA 374 |
23° | 5 | 3 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:32.63 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
24° | 5 | 4 | RICCI GIULIA | 2002 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:32.84 | 7.00 FINA 355 |
25° | 4 | 6 | DE CARLI DANIELA | 2003 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:33.14 | 5.00 FINA 345 |
26° | 5 | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.85 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
27° | 5 | 1 | NERI MARIA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:34.25 | 0.00 FINA 313 |
28° | 6 | 5 | RADAELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:34.26 | 7.00 FINA 313 |
29° | 4 | 3 | BEDUSCHI TEODOLINDA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO ASD | 0:00:34.73 | 4.00 FINA 300 |
30° | 5 | 6 | MOSSONE EMMA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:34.99 | 3.00 FINA 293 |
31° | 6 | 2 | SANGIORGI ANNA | 2003 | RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:35.33 | 2.00 FINA 285 |
32° | 6 | 6 | FACCHINETTI MIRIAM | 1999 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:35.55 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
33° | 7 | 3 | BELOTTI MARTA | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:35.93 | 0.00 FINA 271 |
34° | 7 | 4 | FANELLI ALICE | 2001 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:35.94 | 0.00 FINA 271 |
35° | 7 | 1 | FOCCOLI SARA | 2003 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:35.97 | 1.00 FINA 270 |
36° | 6 | 3 | CAVAZZI SILVIA | 2002 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:36.24 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
37° | 6 | 4 | SARTORI LETIZIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:36.59 | 0.00 FINA 257 |
38° | 7 | 5 | GASPARI NOEMI | 2002 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:36.92 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
39° | 8 | 2 | ONGARI ALESSIA | 2002 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:37.18 | 0.00 FINA 245 |
40° | 7 | 6 | TOMOIAGA ROBERTA | 2002 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:37.42 | 0.00 FINA 240 |
41° | 8 | 3 | BARALE MATILDE | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:37.91 | 0.00 FINA 231 |
42° | 8 | 6 | PIZZINI ILARIA | 2003 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:38.12 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
43° | 8 | 1 | ZOLI MADDALENA | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:38.28 | 5.00 FINA 224 |
44° | 6 | 1 | AVONTO SOFIA | 2003 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:38.69 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
45° | 8 | 5 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:38.83 | 0.00 FINA 215 |
46° | 8 | 4 | NICORA SVEVA | 2004 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:39.14 | 4.00 FINA 210 |
47° | 9 | 3 | CALDONAZZI ELENA | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:39.86 | 0.00 FINA 198 |
48° | 7 | 2 | CAPRA MARTINA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:40.78 | 0.00 FINA 185 |
49° | 11 | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:41.19 | 3.00 FINA 180 |
50° | 9 | 4 | RAIMONDI ESTER | 2005 | A.S.D. ASOLA NUOTO | 0:00:41.25 | 2.00 FINA 179 |
51° | 11 | 1 | PARRAVICINI MARIA | 2003 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:41.89 | 0.00 FINA 171 |
52° | 9 | 5 | ROSSI MARIA ISABEL | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:42.52 | 1.00 FINA 163 |
53° | 10 | 1 | BRIGA' SARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:44.54 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
54° | 9 | 1 | NARDIN ANGELA | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:45.46 | 0.00 FINA 134 |
55° | 9 | 6 | NARDIN EMANUELA | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:45.95 | 0.00 FINA 130 |
56° | 9 | 2 | VITETTA MARIANNA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI VITTORINO DA FELTRE Asd | 0:00:48.17 | 0.00 FINA 112 |
57° | 10 | 5 | MAZZUCCHETTI GIULIA | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:48.39 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
58° | 11 | 2 | NEGRI CHIARA | 2005 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:48.88 | 0.00 FINA 108 |
59° | 11 | 5 | FRANCO CAROLA | 2004 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:49.34 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
60° | 11 | 4 | PALAZZO IRENE | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:49.90 | 0.00 FINA 101 |
61° | 10 | 4 | NAVA VALENTINA | 2005 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:51.74 | 0.00 FINA 91 |
62° | 10 | 2 | TROISI BEATRICE | 2005 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:53.46 | 0.00 FINA 82 |
63° | 10 | 3 | BARBIERI GIULIA | 2005 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:54.46 | 0.00 FINA 78 |
- | 1 | 1 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ANCILLAI CECILIA | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:28.04 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | FORETIER ANNIE | 1998 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:30.26 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | BRUNO SARA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:30.62 | 3.00 |
4° | 2 | 5 | FORTE BEATRICE | 1999 | H20 S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:00:30.77 | 2.00 |
5° | 3 | 3 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:31.13 | 1.00 |
6° | 5 | 2 | MARCACCIO GIULIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:31.18 | 0.00 |
7° | 4 | 1 | NADA BENEDETTA | 1998 | NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT. | 0:00:31.80 | 0.00 |
8° | 6 | 6 | FACCHINETTI MIRIAM | 1999 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:35.55 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | RUSSI SOFIA FRIDA | 1997 | AOSTA NUOTO A.S. DILETT. | 0:00:30.49 | 4.00 |
2° | 4 | 2 | ROSSI JENNY | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.39 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 | 3 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:32.63 | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 1 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS | 0.00 |