Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | LAMA VITTORIA | 1999 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:41.54 | |
2° | 1 | HUBER ALEXANDRA | 1997 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:43.51 | |
3° | 4 | PASSLER HANNAH | 1998 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:43.87 | |
4° | 5 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:44.62 | |
5° | 3 | SENSOLI SOFIA | 1997 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:44.91 | |
6° | 6 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:46.08 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PARI ARIANNA | 1996 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:39.31 | |
2° | 2 | EGGER ALEXANDRA | 1998 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:39.88 | |
3° | 6 | VAROTTO ELISA | 1999 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:40.73 | |
4° | 4 | UNTERWEGER MARA | 1998 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:41.08 | |
5° | 5 | ZINGERLE CELINE | 1998 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:41.12 | |
6° | 1 | SCHUSTER SANDRA | 1997 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:42.11 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | VIDUS SARA | 1997 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 0:00:35.79 | |
2° | 3 | GUADAGNINI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:36.23 | |
3° | 2 | BABBI VALENTINA | 1996 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:36.55 | |
4° | 4 | ZANLUCCHI ANGELICA | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:38.25 | |
5° | 6 | BOCCA BEATRICE | 1999 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:00:38.37 | |
6° | 1 | SPAGNOLLI LINDA | 1999 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:39.48 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MALTAURO GRETA | 1997 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:34.33 | |
2° | 4 | MONEGAGLIA AGNESE | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:34.65 | |
3° | 3 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:35.07 | |
4° | 1 | BIELAK SARAH | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:35.22 | |
5° | 5 | CIMENTI EVA | 1998 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:00:35.26 | |
5° | 6 | DEMATTE' SARA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:35.26 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | CIMENTI EVA | 1998 | ASD PIAVE NUOTO | 0:00:35.26 | 0.00 |
1° | 1 | 6 | DEMATTE' SARA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:35.26 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | GUADAGNINI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:36.23 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 4 | ZANLUCCHI ANGELICA | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:38.25 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 6 | BOCCA BEATRICE | 1999 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:00:38.37 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | 1 | SPAGNOLLI LINDA | 1999 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:39.48 | 0.00 |
7° | 3 | 2 | EGGER ALEXANDRA | 1998 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:39.88 | 0.00 |
8° | 3 | 6 | VAROTTO ELISA | 1999 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:40.73 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 4 | UNTERWEGER MARA | 1998 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:41.08 | 0.00 |
10° | 3 | 5 | ZINGERLE CELINE | 1998 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:41.12 | 0.00 |
11° | 4 | 2 | LAMA VITTORIA | 1999 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:41.54 | 0.00 |
12° | 4 | 4 | PASSLER HANNAH | 1998 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:43.87 | 0.00 |
13° | 4 | 5 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:44.62 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MALTAURO GRETA | 1997 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:34.33 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | MONEGAGLIA AGNESE | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:34.65 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | VIDUS SARA | 1997 | U.N.FRIULI Ass.Sport. Dilett. | 0:00:35.79 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 2 | BABBI VALENTINA | 1996 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:36.55 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | 3 | PARI ARIANNA | 1996 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:39.31 | 0.00 |
6° | 3 | 1 | SCHUSTER SANDRA | 1997 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:42.11 | 0.00 |
7° | 4 | 1 | HUBER ALEXANDRA | 1997 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:43.51 | 0.00 |
8° | 4 | 3 | SENSOLI SOFIA | 1997 | FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO | 0:00:44.91 | 0.00 |
9° | 4 | 6 | GIRONIMI CARLOTTA | 1996 | A.S.D. AREA 51 | 0:00:46.08 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:35.07 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 1 | BIELAK SARAH | 1995 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:35.22 | 0.00 |