Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FOCCOLI SARA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:46.16 | |
2° | 4 | CARLONI CHIARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:48.87 | |
3° | 2 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:53.54 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:43.60 | |
2° | 5 | BOTTARO ALESSIA | 2004 | Team Padovanuoto | 0:00:44.22 | |
3° | 3 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:44.89 | |
4° | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:46.62 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:37.75 | |
2° | 1 | BUSSOLO SOFIA | 2003 | Team Padovanuoto | 0:00:38.43 | |
3° | 5 | FURIN MICOLE | 2003 | ACQUAMBIENTE SRL SSD | 0:00:38.51 | |
4° | 6 | TURCO ANNA CECILIA | 2003 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:00:40.63 | |
5° | 2 | MAZZUCCO FRANCESCA | 2003 | ACQUAMBIENTE SRL SSD | 0:00:40.90 | |
- | 4 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:40.95 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:37.75 | FINA 310 |
2° | 1 | 1 | BUSSOLO SOFIA | 2003 | Team Padovanuoto | 0:00:38.43 | FINA 294 |
3° | 1 | 5 | FURIN MICOLE | 2003 | ACQUAMBIENTE SRL SSD | 0:00:38.51 | FINA 292 |
4° | 1 | 6 | TURCO ANNA CECILIA | 2003 | CAN. LEONIDA BISSOLATI AS DILETT. | 0:00:40.63 | FINA 249 |
5° | 1 | 2 | MAZZUCCO FRANCESCA | 2003 | ACQUAMBIENTE SRL SSD | 0:00:40.90 | FINA 244 |
6° | 1 | 4 | GUARNATI RACHELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:40.95 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
7° | 2 | 4 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:43.60 | FINA 201 |
8° | 2 | 5 | BOTTARO ALESSIA | 2004 | Team Padovanuoto | 0:00:44.22 | FINA 193 |
9° | 2 | 3 | BALLARDI CATERINA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:44.89 | FINA 184 |
10° | 3 | 3 | FOCCOLI SARA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:46.16 | FINA 170 |
11° | 2 | 2 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:46.62 | FINA 165 |
12° | 3 | 4 | CARLONI CHIARA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:48.87 | FINA 143 |
13° | 3 | 2 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:00:53.54 | FINA 109 |