Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:37.13 | |
2° | 4 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:41.51 | |
3° | 5 | BALDON AURORA | 1998 | Team Padovanuoto | 0:02:52.79 | |
- | 2 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | SQU |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ROVERE LUCIA | 1999 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:23.59 | |
2° | 5 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:33.57 | |
3° | 4 | CHIZZALI GIULIA | 1993 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:34.80 | |
4° | 2 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:36.02 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | ROVERE LUCIA | 1999 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:23.59 | FINA 653 |
2° | 1 | 5 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:33.57 | FINA 534 |
3° | 1 | 4 | CHIZZALI GIULIA | 1993 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:34.80 | FINA 521 |
4° | 1 | 2 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:36.02 | FINA 509 |
5° | 2 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:37.13 | FINA 499 |
6° | 2 | 4 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:41.51 | FINA 459 |
7° | 2 | 5 | BALDON AURORA | 1998 | Team Padovanuoto | 0:02:52.79 | FINA 375 |
- | 2 | 2 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | SQU |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ROVERE LUCIA | 1999 | GEMONA NUOTO ATLANTIS A.S.DILETT. | 0:02:23.59 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:37.13 | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 2 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:41.51 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 5 | BALDON AURORA | 1998 | Team Padovanuoto | 0:02:52.79 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:36.02 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | RIGATTI CORNELIA | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:33.57 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CHIZZALI GIULIA | 1993 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:02:34.80 | 0.00 |