Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | IORIATTI GABRIELE | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:38.71 | 3.00 |
2° | 4 | ALDRIGHETTI DAVIDE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:48.15 | 4.00 |
- | 2 | BALAITA CLAUDIU IONUT | 1998 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 3 | NARDIN GABRIELE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GOZZER KRISTOPHER RENZO | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:35.63 | 5.00 |
2° | 4 | ROSSI NICOLO' | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:37.86 | 4.00 |
3° | 2 | CAPELLI MATTEO | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:39.67 | 7.00 |
4° | 5 | ZENI MARTIN | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:43.30 | 5.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | COSER ALESSANDRO | 1989 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:29.97 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | MAZZALAI LUCA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:32.80 | 7.00 |
3° | 2 | ANDELA JAN MARTIN | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.73 | 5.00 |
4° | 6 | CASAGRANDE LUCA MARIA | 1996 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:36.83 | 4.00 |
- | 1 | SCARPA DANIEL | 1995 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 5 | BONETTI MANUEL | 1996 | ALBATROS ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | CAPELLI MATTEO | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:39.67 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 5 | ZENI MARTIN | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:43.30 | 5.00 |
3° | 3 | 4 | ALDRIGHETTI DAVIDE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:48.15 | 4.00 |
- | 3 | 3 | NARDIN GABRIELE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MAZZALAI LUCA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:32.80 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | GOZZER KRISTOPHER RENZO | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:35.63 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 4 | ROSSI NICOLO' | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:37.86 | 4.00 |
4° | 3 | 5 | IORIATTI GABRIELE | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:38.71 | 3.00 |
- | 3 | 2 | BALAITA CLAUDIU IONUT | 1998 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | CASAGRANDE LUCA MARIA | 1996 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:36.83 | 4.00 |
- | 1 | 1 | SCARPA DANIEL | 1995 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 5 | BONETTI MANUEL | 1996 | ALBATROS ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | ANDELA JAN MARTIN | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.73 | 5.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | COSER ALESSANDRO | 1989 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:29.97 | 7.00 |