Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 1 | PALETTI ELIA | 1992 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:27.91 | 0.00 |
2° | 5 | RAVASI LODOVICO | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:35.61 | 7.00 |
- | 2 | FOLGHERAITER FILIPPO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 3 | FERRARI LUCA | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 4 | PIANARO MARCO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GERONAZZO RICCARDO | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:35.71 | 5.00 |
- | 1 | TAGLIANOZZI TIZIANO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 2 | CETTO RUGGERO | 1997 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 4 | CIOLA RICCARDO | 1997 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 5 | CIOLA GIORDANO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 6 | DALMASO GIOVANNI | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TARRICONE NICOLO' | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:28.11 | 0.00 |
2° | 4 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.54 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 | COLOMBARA STEFANO | 1996 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:28.98 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | IORIATTI GABRIELE | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:29.64 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | RENNA JACOPO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:29.76 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | CRISTOFORETTI FILIPPO | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:30.59 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GOZZER KRISTOPHER RENZO | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:26.42 | 5.00 |
2° | 4 | CASAGRANDE LUCA MARIA | 1996 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:26.61 | 1.00 |
3° | 5 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:26.93 | 4.00 |
4° | 6 | PAOLI ANDREA | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:27.29 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | MORZENTI GABRIELE | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:27.32 | 2.00 |
6° | 1 | CASARI PAOLO | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:27.69 | 1.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | COSER ALESSANDRO | 1989 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:23.92 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | PINTER LUCA | 1993 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:24.35 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | PELLEGRINI FILIPPO | 1992 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:24.47 | 4.00 |
4° | 1 | FENAROLI FABIO | 1995 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:00:25.84 | 3.00 |
5° | 5 | ANDELA JAN MARTIN | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:25.87 | 2.00 |
6° | 6 | DALLAPE' LUCA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:26.04 | 7.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | RAVASI LODOVICO | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:35.61 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | 3 | GERONAZZO RICCARDO | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:35.71 | 5.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | DALLAPE' LUCA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:26.04 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | GOZZER KRISTOPHER RENZO | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:26.42 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:26.93 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 6 | PAOLI ANDREA | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:27.29 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 2 | MORZENTI GABRIELE | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:27.32 | 2.00 |
6° | 2 | 1 | CASARI PAOLO | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:27.69 | 1.00 |
7° | 3 | 3 | TARRICONE NICOLO' | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:28.11 | 0.00 |
8° | 3 | 4 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:28.54 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 2 | IORIATTI GABRIELE | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:29.64 | 0.00 |
10° | 3 | 1 | RENNA JACOPO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:29.76 | 0.00 |
11° | 3 | 6 | CRISTOFORETTI FILIPPO | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:30.59 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 4 | CIOLA RICCARDO | 1997 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 2 | CETTO RUGGERO | 1997 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | FENAROLI FABIO | 1995 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO ASD | 0:00:25.84 | 3.00 |
2° | 2 | 4 | CASAGRANDE LUCA MARIA | 1996 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:26.61 | 1.00 |
3° | 3 | 5 | COLOMBARA STEFANO | 1996 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:28.98 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 1 | TAGLIANOZZI TIZIANO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 5 | 4 | PIANARO MARCO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 5 | CIOLA GIORDANO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 6 | DALMASO GIOVANNI | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 5 | 2 | FOLGHERAITER FILIPPO | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
- | 5 | 3 | FERRARI LUCA | 1996 | ASD STILE LIBERO VALSUGANA | Da disp. | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PINTER LUCA | 1993 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:24.35 | 5.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | ANDELA JAN MARTIN | 1993 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:25.87 | 2.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | COSER ALESSANDRO | 1989 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:23.92 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 2 | PELLEGRINI FILIPPO | 1992 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:24.47 | 4.00 |
3° | 5 | 1 | PALETTI ELIA | 1992 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:27.91 | 0.00 |