Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.70 | 4.00 |
2° | 1 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:35.24 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | DELVAI LARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:35.94 | 3.00 |
4° | 5 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:39.79 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | ANTONELLI ANNA ZOE | 2002 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:44.84 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SANTORO GIULIA | 2000 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:34.47 | 0.00 |
2° | 4 | DOLCI ALESSANDRA | 2000 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:34.52 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.66 | 5.00 |
4° | 3 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:35.06 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | GUELLA ALICE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:36.08 | 2.00 |
6° | 5 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:36.82 | 1.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | FEDERICI CRISTINA | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.41 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | PETRI JESSICA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:31.42 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 | CHIODINI GLORIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.97 | 2.00 |
4° | 6 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:32.61 | 1.00 |
5° | 4 | LAMPERTICO ALICE | 1999 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:32.72 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | PONTANARI MATILDE | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.39 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:29.56 | 4.00 |
2° | 4 | FENOLI MARICA | 2000 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:00:29.77 | 3.00 |
3° | 1 | MANGILI ARIANNA | 1997 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:29.92 | 5.00 |
4° | 2 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:30.63 | 4.00 |
5° | 6 | STERNI SILVIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:30.75 | 3.00 |
6° | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:30.96 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GUSPERTI SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:28.39 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | SUSIO FRANCESCA | 1998 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:28.76 | 7.00 |
3° | 2 | BERTOLI LIA | 1999 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:28.82 | 7.00 |
4° | 5 | ZONI BENEDETTA | 2000 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:29.23 | 5.00 |
5° | 1 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:30.13 | 2.00 |
6° | 6 | MANENTI BENEDETTA | 2000 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:30.34 | 1.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | GUSPERTI SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:28.39 | 7.00 FINA 549 |
2° | 1 | 3 | SUSIO FRANCESCA | 1998 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:28.76 | 7.00 FINA 528 |
3° | 1 | 2 | BERTOLI LIA | 1999 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:28.82 | 7.00 FINA 525 |
4° | 1 | 5 | ZONI BENEDETTA | 2000 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:29.23 | 5.00 FINA 503 |
5° | 2 | 3 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:29.56 | 4.00 FINA 487 |
6° | 2 | 4 | FENOLI MARICA | 2000 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:00:29.77 | 3.00 FINA 476 |
7° | 2 | 1 | MANGILI ARIANNA | 1997 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:29.92 | 5.00 FINA 469 |
8° | 1 | 1 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:30.13 | 2.00 FINA 459 |
9° | 1 | 6 | MANENTI BENEDETTA | 2000 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:30.34 | 1.00 FINA 450 |
10° | 2 | 2 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:30.63 | 4.00 FINA 437 |
11° | 2 | 6 | STERNI SILVIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:30.75 | 3.00 FINA 432 |
12° | 2 | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:30.96 | 0.00 FINA 424 |
13° | 3 | 2 | FEDERICI CRISTINA | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.41 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
14° | 3 | 3 | PETRI JESSICA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:31.42 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
15° | 3 | 5 | CHIODINI GLORIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.97 | 2.00 FINA 385 |
16° | 3 | 6 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:32.61 | 1.00 FINA 362 |
17° | 3 | 4 | LAMPERTICO ALICE | 1999 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:32.72 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
18° | 3 | 1 | PONTANARI MATILDE | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.39 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
19° | 4 | 2 | SANTORO GIULIA | 2000 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:34.47 | 0.00 FINA 307 |
20° | 4 | 4 | DOLCI ALESSANDRA | 2000 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:34.52 | 0.00 FINA 306 |
21° | 4 | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.66 | 5.00 FINA 302 |
22° | 5 | 4 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.70 | 4.00 FINA 301 |
23° | 4 | 3 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:35.06 | 0.00 FINA 292 |
24° | 5 | 1 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:35.24 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
25° | 5 | 3 | DELVAI LARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:35.94 | 3.00 FINA 271 |
26° | 4 | 6 | GUELLA ALICE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:36.08 | 2.00 FINA 268 |
27° | 4 | 5 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:36.82 | 1.00 FINA 252 |
28° | 5 | 5 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:39.79 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
29° | 5 | 2 | ANTONELLI ANNA ZOE | 2002 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:44.84 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | GUSPERTI SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:28.39 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | 1 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.66 | 5.00 |
3° | 5 | 4 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:34.70 | 4.00 |
4° | 5 | 3 | DELVAI LARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:35.94 | 3.00 |
5° | 4 | 6 | GUELLA ALICE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:36.08 | 2.00 |
6° | 4 | 5 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:36.82 | 1.00 |
7° | 5 | 5 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:00:39.79 | 0.00 |
8° | 5 | 2 | ANTONELLI ANNA ZOE | 2002 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:44.84 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SUSIO FRANCESCA | 1998 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:00:28.76 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 1 | MANGILI ARIANNA | 1997 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:00:29.92 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 2 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:00:30.63 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 6 | STERNI SILVIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:30.75 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | 5 | CHIODINI GLORIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:00:31.97 | 2.00 |
6° | 3 | 6 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:32.61 | 1.00 |
7° | 3 | 1 | PONTANARI MATILDE | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:33.39 | 0.00 |