Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:54.80 | 0.00 |
2° | 5 | SILVESTRIN MARTINA | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:00.05 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | BAZZANELLA ELISA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:08.97 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | BOFFELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:14.66 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CARAVINA MARTINA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:50.27 | 3.00 |
2° | 2 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:50.92 | 2.00 |
3° | 4 | BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:54.22 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 | ANGIOLETTI SOFIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:54.27 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | PELLEGRINI BEATRICE | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:55.81 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | VALENTINI VITTORIA | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:41.86 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | ZANETTI MATILDE | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:45.93 | 5.00 |
3° | 4 | SCUDELETTI ANGELICA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:47.64 | 4.00 |
4° | 5 | MOSER ANNA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:52.08 | 1.00 |
5° | 1 | COCCA SARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:52.62 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | PASOTTI CLARA INES | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:53.46 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | VALENTINI VITTORIA | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:41.86 | 7.00 FINA 233 |
2° | 1 | 2 | ZANETTI MATILDE | 2003 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:45.93 | 5.00 FINA 207 |
3° | 1 | 4 | SCUDELETTI ANGELICA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:47.64 | 4.00 FINA 198 |
4° | 2 | 3 | CARAVINA MARTINA | 2003 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:50.27 | 3.00 FINA 184 |
5° | 2 | 2 | TRISOTTO ALESSANDRA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:50.92 | 2.00 FINA 181 |
6° | 1 | 5 | MOSER ANNA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:52.08 | 1.00 FINA 175 |
7° | 1 | 1 | COCCA SARA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:52.62 | 0.00 FINA 173 |
8° | 1 | 6 | PASOTTI CLARA INES | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:53.46 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
9° | 2 | 4 | BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:54.22 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
10° | 2 | 5 | ANGIOLETTI SOFIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:54.27 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
11° | 3 | 3 | MARCHI ELISA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:54.80 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
12° | 2 | 1 | PELLEGRINI BEATRICE | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:55.81 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
13° | 3 | 5 | SILVESTRIN MARTINA | 2004 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:00.05 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
14° | 3 | 2 | BAZZANELLA ELISA | 2003 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:08.97 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
15° | 3 | 4 | BOFFELLI GAIA | 2004 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:02:14.66 | 0.00 FINA 101 |