Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BELLINI MATTIA | 1999 | FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:46.27 | 1.00 |
2° | 4 | ZAMBONI LORENZO | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:47.71 | 2.00 |
3° | 2 | PARIS DIEGO | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:00.96 | 0.00 |
4° | 5 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:03:07.20 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | POLATO ANDREA | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:11.92 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:32.65 | 2.00 |
2° | 1 | FABIAN SAMUELE | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:43.64 | 4.00 |
3° | 5 | CUNI CHRISTIAN | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:43.81 | 3.00 |
4° | 2 | ONGARETTI ALESSANDRO | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:48.82 | 1.00 |
5° | 4 | PARIS GIORGIO | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:50.92 | 0.00 |
6° | 6 | ZUNIC LUKA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:55.59 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SAVOLDI LUCA | 1997 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:02:13.93 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | ZANIN GIULIANO | 1997 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:22.39 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | RAMPINELLI CARLO | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:22.85 | 4.00 |
4° | 5 | VALENTINI LEONARDO | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:27.22 | 3.00 |
5° | 1 | BONORA LUDOVICO | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:34.47 | 7.00 |
6° | 6 | ZANARDELLI ENRICO | 2000 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:02:37.75 | 5.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | SAVOLDI LUCA | 1997 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:02:13.93 | 7.00 FINA 497 |
2° | 1 | 4 | ZANIN GIULIANO | 1997 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:22.39 | 5.00 FINA 414 |
3° | 1 | 2 | RAMPINELLI CARLO | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:22.85 | 4.00 FINA 410 |
4° | 1 | 5 | VALENTINI LEONARDO | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:27.22 | 3.00 FINA 374 |
5° | 2 | 3 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:32.65 | 2.00 FINA 336 |
6° | 1 | 1 | BONORA LUDOVICO | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:34.47 | 7.00 FINA 324 |
7° | 1 | 6 | ZANARDELLI ENRICO | 2000 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:02:37.75 | 5.00 FINA 304 |
8° | 2 | 1 | FABIAN SAMUELE | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:43.64 | 4.00 FINA 273 |
9° | 2 | 5 | CUNI CHRISTIAN | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:43.81 | 3.00 FINA 272 |
10° | 3 | 3 | BELLINI MATTIA | 1999 | FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:46.27 | 1.00 FINA 260 |
11° | 3 | 4 | ZAMBONI LORENZO | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:47.71 | 2.00 FINA 253 |
12° | 2 | 2 | ONGARETTI ALESSANDRO | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:48.82 | 1.00 FINA 248 |
13° | 2 | 4 | PARIS GIORGIO | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:50.92 | 0.00 FINA 239 |
14° | 2 | 6 | ZUNIC LUKA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:55.59 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
15° | 3 | 2 | PARIS DIEGO | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:00.96 | 0.00 FINA 202 |
16° | 3 | 5 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:03:07.20 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
17° | 3 | 1 | POLATO ANDREA | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:11.92 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | BONORA LUDOVICO | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:34.47 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 6 | ZANARDELLI ENRICO | 2000 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:02:37.75 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 1 | FABIAN SAMUELE | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:43.64 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | 5 | CUNI CHRISTIAN | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:43.81 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | 4 | ZAMBONI LORENZO | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:47.71 | 2.00 |
6° | 2 | 2 | ONGARETTI ALESSANDRO | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:48.82 | 1.00 |
7° | 2 | 4 | PARIS GIORGIO | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:50.92 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 6 | ZUNIC LUKA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:55.59 | 0.00 |
9° | 3 | 2 | PARIS DIEGO | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:03:00.96 | 0.00 |
10° | 3 | 5 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:03:07.20 | 0.00 |
11° | 3 | 1 | POLATO ANDREA | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:03:11.92 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SAVOLDI LUCA | 1997 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:02:13.93 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | ZANIN GIULIANO | 1997 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:02:22.39 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | RAMPINELLI CARLO | 1997 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:02:22.85 | 4.00 |
4° | 1 | 5 | VALENTINI LEONARDO | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:27.22 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | 3 | MARCHIORI STEFANO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:32.65 | 2.00 |
6° | 3 | 3 | BELLINI MATTIA | 1999 | FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:02:46.27 | 1.00 |