Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FACCHINI CAMILLA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:22.54 | 0.00 |
2° | 4 | FIORA EMMA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:23.96 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | DAL PONT VALENTINA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:28.40 | 0.00 |
- | 5 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SANTORO GIULIA | 2000 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:18.31 | 0.00 |
2° | 4 | GUELLA ALICE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:18.79 | 3.00 |
3° | 2 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:22.48 | 1.00 |
4° | 1 | PADOVANI ELISA | 2000 | CUS BRESCIA ASD | 0:01:24.65 | 0.00 |
5° | 5 | DELVAI LARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:30.03 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:12.02 | 1.00 |
2° | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:13.83 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | BUGATTI ELENA | 2001 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:01:15.43 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | CORSINI REBECCA | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:17.15 | 4.00 |
5° | 1 | ROSSI JASMINE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:19.40 | 2.00 |
6° | 6 | ZAMBON MADDALENA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:31.75 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FAINI MARTINA | 1999 | CUS BRESCIA ASD | 0:01:06.84 | 1.00 |
2° | 3 | STERNI SILVIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:07.80 | 2.00 |
3° | 5 | PETRI JESSICA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:08.48 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | FEDERICI CRISTINA | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:08.97 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | MELLA ELSA | 1999 | FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:10.60 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:12.57 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:03.83 | 5.00 |
2° | 5 | DONATI VERONICA | 2000 | FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:06.18 | 3.00 |
3° | 1 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:06.59 | 2.00 |
4° | 6 | MANGILI ARIANNA | 1997 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:06.89 | 3.00 |
5° | 2 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:06.98 | 0.00 |
5° | 3 | FENOLI MARICA | 2000 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:06.98 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:01.60 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | BERTOLI LIA | 1999 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:01:02.25 | 7.00 |
3° | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:02.33 | 7.00 |
4° | 5 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:04.13 | 4.00 |
5° | 1 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:04.85 | 5.00 |
6° | 6 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:05.39 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:01.60 | 7.00 FINA 568 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BERTOLI LIA | 1999 | SOGEIS Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica | 0:01:02.25 | 7.00 FINA 550 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:02.33 | 7.00 FINA 548 |
4° | 2 | 4 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:03.83 | 5.00 FINA 510 |
5° | 1 | 5 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:04.13 | 4.00 FINA 503 |
6° | 1 | 1 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:04.85 | 5.00 FINA 487 |
7° | 1 | 6 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:05.39 | 4.00 FINA 475 |
8° | 2 | 5 | DONATI VERONICA | 2000 | FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:06.18 | 3.00 FINA 458 |
9° | 2 | 1 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:06.59 | 2.00 FINA 450 |
10° | 3 | 4 | FAINI MARTINA | 1999 | CUS BRESCIA ASD | 0:01:06.84 | 1.00 FINA 444 |
11° | 2 | 6 | MANGILI ARIANNA | 1997 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:06.89 | 3.00 FINA 443 |
12° | 2 | 3 | FENOLI MARICA | 2000 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:06.98 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
12° | 2 | 2 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:06.98 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
14° | 3 | 3 | STERNI SILVIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:07.80 | 2.00 FINA 426 |
15° | 3 | 5 | PETRI JESSICA | 1999 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:08.48 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
16° | 3 | 1 | FEDERICI CRISTINA | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:08.97 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
17° | 3 | 6 | MELLA ELSA | 1999 | FRANCIACORTA SPORT S.S.DILETT. Arl | 0:01:10.60 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
18° | 4 | 4 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:12.02 | 1.00 FINA 355 |
19° | 3 | 2 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:12.57 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
20° | 4 | 2 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:13.83 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
21° | 4 | 3 | BUGATTI ELENA | 2001 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:01:15.43 | 5.00 FINA 309 |
22° | 4 | 5 | CORSINI REBECCA | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:17.15 | 4.00 FINA 289 |
23° | 5 | 3 | SANTORO GIULIA | 2000 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:18.31 | 0.00 FINA 276 |
24° | 5 | 4 | GUELLA ALICE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:18.79 | 3.00 FINA 271 |
25° | 4 | 1 | ROSSI JASMINE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:19.40 | 2.00 FINA 265 |
26° | 5 | 2 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:22.48 | 1.00 FINA 237 |
27° | 6 | 3 | FACCHINI CAMILLA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:22.54 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
28° | 6 | 4 | FIORA EMMA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:23.96 | 0.00 FINA 224 |
29° | 5 | 1 | PADOVANI ELISA | 2000 | CUS BRESCIA ASD | 0:01:24.65 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
30° | 6 | 2 | DAL PONT VALENTINA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:28.40 | 0.00 FINA 192 |
31° | 5 | 5 | DELVAI LARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:30.03 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
32° | 4 | 6 | ZAMBON MADDALENA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:31.75 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
- | 6 | 5 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:02.33 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | 3 | BUGATTI ELENA | 2001 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:01:15.43 | 5.00 |
3° | 4 | 5 | CORSINI REBECCA | 2001 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:17.15 | 4.00 |
4° | 5 | 4 | GUELLA ALICE | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:18.79 | 3.00 |
5° | 4 | 1 | ROSSI JASMINE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:19.40 | 2.00 |
6° | 5 | 2 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:22.48 | 1.00 |
7° | 6 | 3 | FACCHINI CAMILLA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:22.54 | 0.00 |
8° | 6 | 4 | FIORA EMMA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:23.96 | 0.00 |
9° | 6 | 2 | DAL PONT VALENTINA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:28.40 | 0.00 |
10° | 5 | 5 | DELVAI LARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:30.03 | 0.00 |
11° | 4 | 6 | ZAMBON MADDALENA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:31.75 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:01.60 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:05.39 | 4.00 |
3° | 2 | 6 | MANGILI ARIANNA | 1997 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:06.89 | 3.00 |
4° | 3 | 3 | STERNI SILVIA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:07.80 | 2.00 |
5° | 4 | 4 | PAROLARI CARLOTTA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:12.02 | 1.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:04.85 | 5.00 |