Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:32.49 | 0.00 |
2° | 5 | FIORA EMMA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:33.31 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | CHIODINI SONIA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:34.86 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | GALLINA ALICE | 2002 | CUS BRESCIA ASD | 0:02:02.11 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | FILIPPI FEDERICA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BUGATTI ELENA | 2001 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:01:23.26 | 5.00 |
2° | 3 | TROTTI PETRA TALITA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:24.06 | 3.00 |
3° | 1 | LORENZI ANNALISA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:24.87 | 2.00 |
4° | 5 | SORA BEATRICE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:27.14 | 1.00 |
5° | 6 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:28.73 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | PEROLARI ALICE | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:29.87 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:17.50 | 0.00 |
2° | 3 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.08 | 7.00 |
3° | 2 | FEDERICI CRISTINA | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:18.30 | 5.00 |
4° | 5 | LAMPERTICO ALICE | 1999 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:18.97 | 4.00 |
5° | 1 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:19.07 | 7.00 |
6° | 6 | FERRARI CHIARA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:24.01 | 4.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | TEMPORIN ILARIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:07.01 | 7.00 |
2° | 4 | BRIGNOLI SARA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:10.01 | 5.00 |
3° | 5 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:11.28 | 4.00 |
4° | 2 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:12.48 | 3.00 |
5° | 6 | PONTANARI MATILDE | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:15.76 | 2.00 |
6° | 1 | CRISTOFORETTI FRANCESCA | 1995 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:16.35 | 1.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | TEMPORIN ILARIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:07.01 | 7.00 FINA 560 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BRIGNOLI SARA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:10.01 | 5.00 FINA 491 |
3° | 1 | 5 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:11.28 | 4.00 FINA 465 |
4° | 1 | 2 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:12.48 | 3.00 FINA 442 |
5° | 1 | 6 | PONTANARI MATILDE | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:15.76 | 2.00 FINA 387 |
6° | 1 | 1 | CRISTOFORETTI FRANCESCA | 1995 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:16.35 | 1.00 FINA 379 |
7° | 2 | 4 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:17.50 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
8° | 2 | 3 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.08 | 7.00 FINA 354 |
9° | 2 | 2 | FEDERICI CRISTINA | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:18.30 | 5.00 FINA 351 |
10° | 2 | 5 | LAMPERTICO ALICE | 1999 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:18.97 | 4.00 FINA 342 |
11° | 2 | 1 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:19.07 | 7.00 FINA 341 |
12° | 3 | 4 | BUGATTI ELENA | 2001 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:01:23.26 | 5.00 FINA 292 |
13° | 2 | 6 | FERRARI CHIARA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:24.01 | 4.00 FINA 284 |
14° | 3 | 3 | TROTTI PETRA TALITA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:24.06 | 3.00 FINA 284 |
15° | 3 | 1 | LORENZI ANNALISA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:24.87 | 2.00 FINA 276 |
16° | 3 | 5 | SORA BEATRICE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:27.14 | 1.00 FINA 255 |
17° | 3 | 6 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:28.73 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
18° | 3 | 2 | PEROLARI ALICE | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:29.87 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
19° | 4 | 2 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:32.49 | 0.00 FINA 213 |
20° | 4 | 5 | FIORA EMMA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:33.31 | 0.00 FINA 207 |
21° | 4 | 3 | CHIODINI SONIA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:34.86 | 0.00 FINA 197 |
22° | 4 | 1 | GALLINA ALICE | 2002 | CUS BRESCIA ASD | 0:02:02.11 | 0.00 FINA 93 |
- | 4 | 4 | FILIPPI FEDERICA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | BRAGAGNA SARA | 2001 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:19.07 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | 4 | BUGATTI ELENA | 2001 | ALBATROS ASD | 0:01:23.26 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 6 | FERRARI CHIARA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:24.01 | 4.00 |
4° | 3 | 3 | TROTTI PETRA TALITA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:01:24.06 | 3.00 |
5° | 3 | 1 | LORENZI ANNALISA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:24.87 | 2.00 |
6° | 3 | 5 | SORA BEATRICE | 2001 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:27.14 | 1.00 |
7° | 3 | 6 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:01:28.73 | 0.00 |
8° | 3 | 2 | PEROLARI ALICE | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:29.87 | 0.00 |
9° | 4 | 2 | BERTOLINI GIULIA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:32.49 | 0.00 |
10° | 4 | 5 | FIORA EMMA | 2001 | A.S.DILETT. NUOTO RENDENA | 0:01:33.31 | 0.00 |
11° | 4 | 3 | CHIODINI SONIA | 2002 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:34.86 | 0.00 |
12° | 4 | 1 | GALLINA ALICE | 2002 | CUS BRESCIA ASD | 0:02:02.11 | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 4 | FILIPPI FEDERICA | 2002 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:18.08 | 7.00 |
2° | 2 | 2 | FEDERICI CRISTINA | 2000 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:18.30 | 5.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | LAMPERTICO ALICE | 1999 | AREA SPORT A.S.D. | 0:01:18.97 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | TEMPORIN ILARIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:07.01 | 7.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | BRIGNOLI SARA | 1998 | OLIMPIC SWIM PRO A.S.D. | 0:01:10.01 | 5.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | A.S.DILETT. PERGINE NUOTO | 0:01:12.48 | 3.00 |
4° | 1 | 6 | PONTANARI MATILDE | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:15.76 | 2.00 |
5° | 2 | 4 | ZAMBONI GIORGIA | 1997 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:17.50 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:11.28 | 4.00 |
2° | 1 | 1 | CRISTOFORETTI FRANCESCA | 1995 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:16.35 | 1.00 |