Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GIACOMIN ENRICO | 1992 | A.S.D. NUOTO FUMANE | 0:02:19.60 | |
2° | 3 | PETRALI MATTEO | 1997 | SKY LINE NUOTO arl | 0:02:30.14 | |
3° | 2 | HUEBNER CHRISTIAN | 1996 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:32.24 | |
4° | 5 | CIPRIAN ETTORE | 1993 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:37.72 | |
- | 1 | MUNDA GIACOMO | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:12.46 | |
2° | 5 | MUNDA SIMONE | 1991 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:13.70 | |
3° | 4 | ROSSI FILIPPO | 1995 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 0:02:14.67 | |
- | 1 | BALDISSERI ALEX | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | |
- | 2 | DALFOVO MATTHIAS | 1995 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | SQU |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:12.46 | FINA 574 |
2° | 1 | 5 | MUNDA SIMONE | 1991 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:13.70 | FINA 558 |
3° | 1 | 4 | ROSSI FILIPPO | 1995 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 0:02:14.67 | FINA 546 |
4° | 2 | 4 | GIACOMIN ENRICO | 1992 | A.S.D. NUOTO FUMANE | 0:02:19.60 | FINA 490 |
5° | 2 | 3 | PETRALI MATTEO | 1997 | SKY LINE NUOTO arl | 0:02:30.14 | FINA 394 |
6° | 2 | 2 | HUEBNER CHRISTIAN | 1996 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:32.24 | FINA 378 |
7° | 2 | 5 | CIPRIAN ETTORE | 1993 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:37.72 | FINA 340 |
- | 1 | 1 | BALDISSERI ALEX | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | |
- | 2 | 1 | MUNDA GIACOMO | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | |
- | 1 | 2 | DALFOVO MATTHIAS | 1995 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | SQU |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:12.46 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | PETRALI MATTEO | 1997 | SKY LINE NUOTO arl | 0:02:30.14 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 2 | HUEBNER CHRISTIAN | 1996 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:32.24 | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 1 | BALDISSERI ALEX | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 2 | 1 | MUNDA GIACOMO | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ROSSI FILIPPO | 1995 | PLAIN TEAM VENETO | 0:02:14.67 | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 2 | DALFOVO MATTHIAS | 1995 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | GIACOMIN ENRICO | 1992 | A.S.D. NUOTO FUMANE | 0:02:19.60 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 5 | CIPRIAN ETTORE | 1993 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:37.72 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MUNDA SIMONE | 1991 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:13.70 | 0.00 |