Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.CHIEREGHIN SABINE
2.LARCHER ANNA 3.WEI8SSENSTEINER JASMIN 4.ROUIMI JASMINE |
SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 0:02:15.41 | |
2° | 4 |
1.CORBO VANESSA
2.BALDESSARI ELISA 3.COCCA MARTINA 4.BONTEMPI MARTINA |
CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:02:19.61 | |
3° | 2 |
1.HOFER ANNA
2.MOERL VON PFALZEN EVA 3.CUBICH LARA 4.BIFANO ELENA |
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | ASS | |
4° | 5 |
1.PERUZZI ALICE
2.PATERNOLLI VERONICA 3.LOSS CAMILLA 4.MOSER LUCREZIA |
ASD RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | ASS | |
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.BRENDOLIN ENRICA
2.PONTE NICOLE 3.TOBALDINI NICOLE 4.RAMPON ARIANNA |
A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:06.52 | |
2° | 2 |
1.MORBIN MARIA ELENA
2.SPADA VITTORIA 3.ISCHIA JASMINE 4.ZANLUCCHI ANGELICA |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:12.69 | |
3° | 4 |
1.ZANGARI GIADA
2.DA RIZ CHIARA 3.WEBER DENISE 4.BALDISSERI ASIA |
A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:19.65 | |
4° | 5 |
1.CONSOLINI GLORIA
2.CONTE DEASY 3.VAROTTO ELISA 4.FLORIO SONY |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:19.93 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | 1.BRENDOLIN ENRICA 2.PONTE NICOLE 3.TOBALDINI NICOLE 4.RAMPON ARIANNA | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:06.52 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 2 | 1.MORBIN MARIA ELENA 2.SPADA VITTORIA 3.ISCHIA JASMINE 4.ZANLUCCHI ANGELICA | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:12.69 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 3 | 1.CHIEREGHIN SABINE 2.LARCHER ANNA 3.WEI8SSENSTEINER JASMIN 4.ROUIMI JASMINE | SSV LEIFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN | 0:02:15.41 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 4 | 1.CORBO VANESSA 2.BALDESSARI ELISA 3.COCCA MARTINA 4.BONTEMPI MARTINA | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' ASD | 0:02:19.61 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | 4 | 1.ZANGARI GIADA 2.DA RIZ CHIARA 3.WEBER DENISE 4.BALDISSERI ASIA | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:19.65 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 5 | 1.CONSOLINI GLORIA 2.CONTE DEASY 3.VAROTTO ELISA 4.FLORIO SONY | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:19.93 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 2 | 1.HOFER ANNA 2.MOERL VON PFALZEN EVA 3.CUBICH LARA 4.BIFANO ELENA | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 5 | 1.PERUZZI ALICE 2.PATERNOLLI VERONICA 3.LOSS CAMILLA 4.MOSER LUCREZIA | ASD RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | ASS | 0.00 |