Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DEPOLI CAMILLA | 1995 | SKY LINE NUOTO arl | 0:02:33.92 | |
2° | 3 | DANIELI YLENIA | 1996 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:37.11 | |
3° | 5 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:37.63 | |
4° | 2 | ANDREOTTI MARTINA | 1994 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:41.62 | |
5° | 1 | DESANTIS CLAUDIA | 1996 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:02:47.50 | |
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | LETRARI LAURA | 1989 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:19.46 | |
2° | 4 | PIAZZOLLA NADIA | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:22.46 | |
3° | 5 | DEMOZZI VERONICA | 1987 | C.S. ESERCITO | 0:02:28.17 | |
4° | 2 | SPONZA GRETA | 1991 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:30.72 | |
- | 1 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | LETRARI LAURA | 1989 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:19.46 | FINA 713 |
2° | 1 | 4 | PIAZZOLLA NADIA | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:22.46 | FINA 669 |
3° | 1 | 5 | DEMOZZI VERONICA | 1987 | C.S. ESERCITO | 0:02:28.17 | FINA 595 |
4° | 1 | 2 | SPONZA GRETA | 1991 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:30.72 | FINA 565 |
5° | 2 | 4 | DEPOLI CAMILLA | 1995 | SKY LINE NUOTO arl | 0:02:33.92 | FINA 530 |
6° | 2 | 3 | DANIELI YLENIA | 1996 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:37.11 | FINA 499 |
7° | 2 | 5 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:37.63 | FINA 494 |
8° | 2 | 2 | ANDREOTTI MARTINA | 1994 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:41.62 | FINA 458 |
9° | 2 | 1 | DESANTIS CLAUDIA | 1996 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:02:47.50 | FINA 412 |
- | 1 | 1 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
- | 1 | 1 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | DEPOLI CAMILLA | 1995 | SKY LINE NUOTO arl | 0:02:33.92 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | DANIELI YLENIA | 1996 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:02:37.11 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | 5 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:02:37.63 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 1 | DESANTIS CLAUDIA | 1996 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0:02:47.50 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PIAZZOLLA NADIA | 1993 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:22.46 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 2 | ANDREOTTI MARTINA | 1994 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:02:41.62 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | LETRARI LAURA | 1989 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:02:19.46 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | DEMOZZI VERONICA | 1987 | C.S. ESERCITO | 0:02:28.17 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 2 | SPONZA GRETA | 1991 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:02:30.72 | 0.00 |