1° |
1 |
4 |
SPINA GIUSEPPE |
1999 |
FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI |
0:00:39.96 |
FINA 294 |
2° |
1 |
1 |
BRAGANA NICOLA |
1999 |
SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD |
0:00:43.81 |
FINA 223 |
3° |
2 |
5 |
POZZATO MAXIMILIAN |
1999 |
A.S.D. LEOSPORT |
0:00:45.72 |
FINA 196 |
4° |
1 |
2 |
BIAZZI FILIPPO |
1999 |
BISSOLATI TEAM |
0:00:45.84 |
FINA 195 |
5° |
1 |
6 |
GOBBO LUCA |
1999 |
A.S.D. LEOSPORT |
0:00:46.02 |
FINA 192 |
6° |
1 |
5 |
POLLENGHI ANDREA |
2000 |
BISSOLATI TEAM |
0:00:46.84 |
FINA 182 |
7° |
2 |
2 |
STOCKNER RAPHAEL |
1999 |
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO |
0:00:47.12 |
FINA 179 |
8° |
7 |
4 |
BOLOGNANI STEFANO |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:47.21 |
FINA 178 |
9° |
2 |
3 |
ROMAGNOLI ALESSANDRO |
1999 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:00:47.26 |
FINA 178 |
10° |
2 |
1 |
TOMASI DANIELE |
1999 |
ASD NUOTO PERGINE |
0:00:47.30 |
FINA 177 |
11° |
4 |
4 |
RISATTI DAVIDE |
1999 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
0:00:47.41 |
FINA 176 |
12° |
2 |
4 |
FLENGER THOMAS |
2000 |
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO |
0:00:47.45 |
FINA 175 |
13° |
3 |
5 |
NEUMAIR JAN |
1999 |
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO |
0:00:47.83 |
FINA 171 |
14° |
3 |
1 |
BERTELLI MATTEO |
2000 |
FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI |
0:00:48.79 |
FINA 161 |
15° |
2 |
6 |
PLAIKNER STEFAN |
1999 |
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO |
0:00:49.07 |
FINA 159 |
16° |
3 |
4 |
BOTTURA FABIO |
2000 |
A.S. MERANO S.P.D. |
0:00:49.26 |
FINA 157 |
17° |
3 |
3 |
PASSERA LUCA |
2000 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
0:00:49.32 |
FINA 156 |
18° |
7 |
2 |
PAOLI ANDREA |
1999 |
ASD NUOTO PERGINE |
0:00:49.55 |
FINA 154 |
19° |
4 |
3 |
MARTEDDU MANUEL |
2000 |
A.S. MERANO S.P.D. |
0:00:51.33 |
FINA 139 |
20° |
4 |
2 |
ANZELINI NICOLO' |
1999 |
ASD NUOTO PERGINE |
0:00:51.88 |
FINA 134 |
21° |
5 |
5 |
MAZZOLARI MATTEO |
2000 |
BISSOLATI TEAM |
0:00:52.75 |
FINA 128 |
22° |
5 |
2 |
CARRAFIELLO FEDERICO |
1999 |
FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI |
0:00:53.08 |
FINA 125 |
23° |
3 |
6 |
STOCKNER FLORIAN |
2000 |
ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO |
0:00:53.52 |
FINA 122 |
24° |
4 |
5 |
MANIACI GINO |
1999 |
A.S. MERANO S.P.D. |
0:00:53.56 |
FINA 122 |
25° |
5 |
3 |
GLINELLI SIMONE |
2000 |
A.S. MERANO S.P.D. |
0:00:55.52 |
FINA 109 |
26° |
6 |
5 |
FABIAN SAMUELE |
2000 |
ASD NUOTO PERGINE |
0:00:59.40 |
FINA 89 |
27° |
5 |
6 |
MODENA PIETRO |
2000 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
0:01:00.54 |
FINA 84 |
28° |
4 |
6 |
CAMUFFO ALESSANDRO |
2000 |
A.S. MERANO S.P.D. |
0:01:00.55 |
FINA 84 |
29° |
6 |
4 |
ZERBINI ALBERTO |
1999 |
BISSOLATI TEAM |
0:01:02.75 |
FINA 76 |
30° |
6 |
3 |
AZZONI ANDREA |
2000 |
BISSOLATI TEAM |
0:01:03.44 |
FINA 73 |
31° |
5 |
4 |
DE NOIA LORENZO |
2000 |
A.S. MERANO S.P.D. |
0:01:03.48 |
FINA 73 |
32° |
6 |
2 |
SCARPIELLO MATTEO |
2000 |
ASD RARI NANTES ALA |
0:01:08.71 |
FINA 58 |
- |
4 |
1 |
DEMA NICCOLÓ |
1999 |
ASD BOLZANO NUOTO |
ASS |
|
- |
7 |
3 |
CASAGRANDA LUCA |
2000 |
ASD NUOTO PERGINE |
ASS |
|
- |
3 |
2 |
IORIATTI GABRIELE |
1999 |
ASD NUOTO PERGINE |
ASS |
|
- |
5 |
1 |
PONTANARI MATTEO |
2000 |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. |
ASS |
|
- |
1 |
3 |
PALAZZO SASHA |
1999 |
FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI |
ASS |
|