Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PALMA GIADA | 1998 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:32.31 | FINA 494 |
2° | 1 | 4 | TEMPORIN ILARIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:33.52 | FINA 443 |
3° | 1 | 1 | GUADAGNANI SOFIA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:34.41 | FINA 409 |
4° | 1 | 2 | BIGHELLI SERENA | 1998 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:00:34.52 | FINA 405 |
5° | 1 | 5 | PIAZZA PERLA | 1998 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:00:34.73 | FINA 398 |
6° | 1 | 6 | PAVEL MIRUNA | 1998 | BISSOLATI TEAM | 0:00:34.96 | FINA 390 |
7° | 2 | 1 | ISCHIA JASMINE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:36.26 | FINA 350 |
8° | 2 | 6 | SCARAVELLA MARIAVITTORIA | 1998 | BISSOLATI TEAM | 0:00:36.88 | FINA 333 |
9° | 2 | 3 | SANSONI GIORGIA | 1998 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 0:00:36.91 | FINA 332 |
10° | 2 | 5 | ORTOLANI FRANCESCA | 1998 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:00:37.00 | FINA 329 |
11° | 2 | 4 | PALAZZO XENIA FRANCESCA | 1998 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:00:37.35 | FINA 320 |
12° | 2 | 2 | PEDROLLI LAURA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:37.70 | FINA 311 |
13° | 3 | 5 | TORNEO JESSICA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:37.88 | FINA 307 |
14° | 3 | 4 | ZANLUCCHI ANGELICA | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:38.04 | FINA 303 |
15° | 3 | 3 | BURLINA ALTEA | 1998 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:00:38.62 | FINA 290 |
16° | 3 | 1 | REGOLINI ANDREE | 1998 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:39.51 | FINA 270 |
17° | 4 | 3 | CONSOLINI GLORIA | 1999 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:00:39.69 | FINA 267 |
18° | 4 | 4 | MOI LAURA | 1998 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:00:39.76 | FINA 265 |
19° | 3 | 6 | PONTE NICOLE | 1999 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:00:40.01 | FINA 260 |
20° | 4 | 2 | TOBALDINI NICOLE | 1999 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:00:40.17 | FINA 257 |
21° | 4 | 1 | VEZZOLI SOFIA | 1998 | ASD NUOTO PERGINE | 0:00:40.92 | FINA 243 |
22° | 4 | 6 | VARESCO LARISA | 1998 | USD LATEMAR NUOTO | 0:00:41.28 | FINA 237 |
23° | 4 | 5 | MASSEI CRISTIANA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:41.67 | FINA 231 |
24° | 5 | 5 | PAOLI ELENA | 1998 | ASD NUOTO PERGINE | 0:00:41.72 | FINA 230 |
25° | 6 | 6 | ANDREOLI ALESSIA | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:42.08 | FINA 224 |
26° | 6 | 2 | LIONETTI SOFIA | 1999 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:00:43.24 | FINA 206 |
27° | 5 | 1 | CERIOLI ARIANNA | 1999 | BISSOLATI TEAM | 0:00:43.28 | FINA 206 |
28° | 6 | 3 | ZANGARI GIADA | 1999 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:00:43.82 | FINA 198 |
29° | 3 | 2 | ZEBELLIN LAURA | 1999 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:00:43.98 | FINA 196 |
30° | 5 | 3 | CERASO CAMILLA | 1999 | ASD NUOTO PERGINE | 0:00:44.15 | FINA 194 |
31° | 6 | 1 | MERONI ALESSANDRA | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:00:44.26 | FINA 192 |
32° | 5 | 4 | PETRI JESSICA | 1998 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:00:44.71 | FINA 187 |
33° | 6 | 5 | TRAINOTTI SARA | 1999 | ASD RARI NANTES ALA | 0:00:45.86 | FINA 173 |
34° | 6 | 4 | PALLAORO NICOLE | 1999 | ASD NUOTO PERGINE | 0:00:49.40 | FINA 138 |
35° | 5 | 6 | BOCCA BEATRICE | 1999 | BISSOLATI TEAM | 0:00:53.59 | FINA 108 |
- | 5 | 2 | PAOLI MARTINA | 1999 | ASD NUOTO PERGINE | ASS |