Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BORGIANI GIORGIA | 1997 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:24.66 | |
2° | 3 | BRAMBILLA ELENA | 1997 | BISSOLATI TEAM | 0:01:28.89 | |
3° | 5 | CACCAVELLA MARTINA | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:01:36.25 | |
4° | 4 | CANTONATI NICOLE | 1996 | ASD RENDENA NUOTO | 0:01:36.61 | |
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:14.96 | |
2° | 3 | SCINICO VALERIA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:17.65 | |
3° | 2 | RANDI ANNA | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:18.11 | |
4° | 5 | GUGLIELMI GIORGIA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:20.23 | |
5° | 1 | GASPARINI VERONICA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:25.51 | |
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:07.73 | |
2° | 4 | DANIELI YLENIA | 1996 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:09.74 | |
3° | 1 | FAMBRI VALENTINA | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:15.33 | |
4° | 5 | PAIOLA FRANCESCA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:16.68 | |
5° | 6 | CEDRI ALESSIA | 1997 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:01:17.72 | |
6° | 2 | PALLER NADINE | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:18.88 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PETRI GIULIA | 1997 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:07.73 | FINA 578 |
2° | 1 | 4 | DANIELI YLENIA | 1996 | SND NUOTATORI TRENTINI ASD | 0:01:09.74 | FINA 529 |
3° | 2 | 4 | MORBIN ELISABETTA | 1996 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA s.s.d.a r.l. | 0:01:14.96 | FINA 426 |
4° | 1 | 1 | FAMBRI VALENTINA | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:15.33 | FINA 420 |
5° | 1 | 5 | PAIOLA FRANCESCA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:16.68 | FINA 398 |
6° | 2 | 3 | SCINICO VALERIA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:17.65 | FINA 383 |
7° | 1 | 6 | CEDRI ALESSIA | 1997 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 0:01:17.72 | FINA 382 |
8° | 2 | 2 | RANDI ANNA | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:18.11 | FINA 377 |
9° | 1 | 2 | PALLER NADINE | 1996 | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 0:01:18.88 | FINA 366 |
10° | 2 | 5 | GUGLIELMI GIORGIA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:20.23 | FINA 348 |
11° | 3 | 2 | BORGIANI GIORGIA | 1997 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:24.66 | FINA 296 |
12° | 2 | 1 | GASPARINI VERONICA | 1996 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 0:01:25.51 | FINA 287 |
13° | 3 | 3 | BRAMBILLA ELENA | 1997 | BISSOLATI TEAM | 0:01:28.89 | FINA 256 |
14° | 3 | 5 | CACCAVELLA MARTINA | 1997 | A.S. MERANO S.P.D. | 0:01:36.25 | FINA 201 |
15° | 3 | 4 | CANTONATI NICOLE | 1996 | ASD RENDENA NUOTO | 0:01:36.61 | FINA 199 |