Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SPADETTO ROCCO | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:41.5 | FINA 176 | |
2° | 4 | D'ITRIA HARRISON JOSHUA | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:43.2 | FINA 167 | |
3° | 6 | ROMANO ANDREA | 1975 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:46.5 | FINA 152 | |
4° | 5 | PERIN LEONARDO | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:47.7 | FINA 147 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LAZZARO LEONARDO | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:34.2 | FINA 220 | |
2° | 1 | FAVARO ELIA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:36.4 | FINA 205 | |
3° | 4 | GRILLO MARCO | 1972 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:36.5 | FINA 205 | |
4° | 2 | BEATO LUCA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:38.7 | FINA 191 | |
5° | 6 | VIAN SIMONE | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:39.8 | FINA 185 | |
5° | 8 | ZORZETTO GIOELE | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:39.8 | FINA 185 | |
7° | 5 | MAZZON ALESSANDRO | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:40.7 | FINA 180 | |
- | 7 | VASILCIUC VLAD | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | SQU |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GALANTE EDOARDO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:32.9 | FINA 230 | |
2° | 2 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.1 | FINA 228 | |
3° | 6 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:35.0 | FINA 215 | |
4° | 3 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:37.0 | FINA 202 | |
5° | 7 | TUMIOTTO LORENZO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:38.3 | FINA 194 | |
6° | 8 | D'AGOSTINO MASSIMO | 1984 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:38.9 | FINA 190 | |
7° | 1 | BORGA GIULIO | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:40.0 | FINA 184 | |
8° | 5 | BIGOZZI MASSIMO | 1973 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:44.8 | FINA 160 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 7 | VIDOTTO ALESSANDRO | 1978 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:30.4 | FINA 249 | |
2° | 2 | MASCELLANI MARCO | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:30.9 | FINA 245 | |
2° | 3 | MODENESE MIRKO | 1981 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:30.9 | FINA 245 | |
4° | 8 | PIETROBON ALBERTO | 1996 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:31.0 | FINA 244 | |
5° | 5 | CARRARO NICOLA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.2 | FINA 243 | |
6° | 6 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:31.9 | FINA 237 | |
7° | 1 | JORNEA ANDREA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:32.4 | FINA 233 | |
- | 4 | BOER MATTIA | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:09.2 | FINA 555 | |
2° | 3 | BIDOGGIA EDOARDO | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.8 | FINA 349 | |
3° | 5 | BELTRAMINI CHRISTIAN | 1983 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.9 | FINA 348 | |
4° | 6 | CALZAVARA DIEGO | 1992 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:21.1 | FINA 345 | |
5° | 2 | MAGRIS CARLO | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:21.8 | FINA 336 | |
6° | 1 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:22.9 | FINA 323 | |
7° | 8 | NAVE DANIELE | 1981 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:23.4 | FINA 317 | |
8° | 7 | VANZETTO NICOLO' | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:25.3 | FINA 297 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | JORNEA ANDREA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:32.4 | FINA 233 | |
2° | 4 | 6 | VIAN SIMONE | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:39.8 | FINA 185 | |
3° | 5 | 3 | SPADETTO ROCCO | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:41.5 | FINA 176 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | CARRARO NICOLA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.2 | FINA 243 | |
2° | 3 | 4 | GALANTE EDOARDO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:32.9 | FINA 230 | |
3° | 3 | 2 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:33.1 | FINA 228 | |
4° | 4 | 3 | LAZZARO LEONARDO | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:34.2 | FINA 220 | |
5° | 3 | 7 | TUMIOTTO LORENZO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:38.3 | FINA 194 | |
6° | 4 | 2 | BEATO LUCA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:38.7 | FINA 191 | |
7° | 4 | 8 | ZORZETTO GIOELE | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:39.8 | FINA 185 | |
8° | 4 | 5 | MAZZON ALESSANDRO | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:40.7 | FINA 180 | |
9° | 5 | 5 | PERIN LEONARDO | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:47.7 | FINA 147 | |
- | 4 | 7 | VASILCIUC VLAD | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | SQU | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MAGRIS CARLO | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:21.8 | FINA 336 | |
2° | 4 | 1 | FAVARO ELIA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:36.4 | FINA 205 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BIDOGGIA EDOARDO | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.8 | FINA 349 | |
2° | 3 | 3 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:37.0 | FINA 202 | |
3° | 5 | 4 | D'ITRIA HARRISON JOSHUA | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:43.2 | FINA 167 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | VANZETTO NICOLO' | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:25.3 | FINA 297 | |
2° | 2 | 8 | PIETROBON ALBERTO | 1996 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:31.0 | FINA 244 | |
3° | 3 | 6 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:35.0 | FINA 215 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:09.2 | FINA 555 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | CALZAVARA DIEGO | 1992 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:21.1 | FINA 345 | |
3° | 1 | 1 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:22.9 | FINA 323 | |
4° | 3 | 1 | BORGA GIULIO | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:40.0 | FINA 184 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
- | 2 | 4 | BOER MATTIA | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BELTRAMINI CHRISTIAN | 1983 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.9 | FINA 348 | |
2° | 1 | 8 | NAVE DANIELE | 1981 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:23.4 | FINA 317 | |
3° | 2 | 3 | MODENESE MIRKO | 1981 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:30.9 | FINA 245 | |
4° | 3 | 8 | D'AGOSTINO MASSIMO | 1984 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:38.9 | FINA 190 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | VIDOTTO ALESSANDRO | 1978 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:30.4 | FINA 249 | |
2° | 5 | 6 | ROMANO ANDREA | 1975 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:46.5 | FINA 152 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | MASCELLANI MARCO | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:30.9 | FINA 245 | |
2° | 2 | 6 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:31.9 | FINA 237 | |
3° | 4 | 4 | GRILLO MARCO | 1972 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:36.5 | FINA 205 | |
4° | 3 | 5 | BIGOZZI MASSIMO | 1973 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:44.8 | FINA 160 |