Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:41.1 | FINA 255 | |
2° | 2 | GAVAZZI GIOVANNA | 1991 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:48.2 | FINA 208 | |
3° | 3 | VETTOR FRANCESCA | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:48.3 | FINA 208 | |
4° | 8 | SCARSI SILVIA | 1962 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:58.4 | FINA 159 | |
5° | 6 | RONFINI SARA | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 02:00.1 | FINA 152 | |
6° | 7 | PELLECCHIA GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.9 | FINA 139 | |
7° | 1 | CHIAROT ELISA | 1991 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:06.0 | FINA 132 | |
- | 4 | FECHET ELENA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | SPADETTO GIADA | 1982 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:33.4 | FINA 324 | |
2° | 6 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:38.5 | FINA 276 | |
3° | 3 | BONAS MADDALENA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:39.4 | FINA 269 | |
3° | 4 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:39.4 | FINA 269 | |
5° | 2 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:46.9 | FINA 216 | |
5° | 8 | DE VIDO ALESSIA | 2007 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:46.9 | FINA 216 | |
7° | 7 | TREVISAN SABRINA | 1966 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:47.7 | FINA 211 | |
- | 1 | MANARIN CHIARA AURORA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:26.4 | FINA 409 | |
2° | 5 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:33.0 | FINA 328 | |
3° | 8 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:35.3 | FINA 305 | |
4° | 2 | FORLIN STELLA | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:40.7 | FINA 258 | |
5° | 7 | SARTOR GIORGIA | 1993 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:41.0 | FINA 256 | |
6° | 4 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:42.1 | FINA 248 | |
7° | 1 | NESPOLO MARTA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:43.5 | FINA 238 | |
8° | 6 | TENANI GIORGIA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:53.1 | FINA 182 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SOLDA' VALENTINA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:29.0 | FINA 374 | |
2° | 3 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.6 | FINA 332 | |
3° | 5 | VIANELLO MARIELLA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:34.2 | FINA 316 | |
4° | 6 | FACCIOLO SOFIA | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:40.2 | FINA 262 | |
5° | 2 | ZAMBONI SOFIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:40.4 | FINA 261 | |
6° | 7 | MANENTE GAIA | 2006 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:42.0 | FINA 249 | |
7° | 8 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:46.4 | FINA 219 | |
- | 1 | PALUMBO FIORELLA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | VIANELLO MARIELLA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:34.2 | FINA 316 | |
2° | 2 | 8 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:35.3 | FINA 305 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | ZAMBONI SOFIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:40.4 | FINA 261 | |
4° | 4 | 6 | RONFINI SARA | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 02:00.1 | FINA 152 | |
- | 1 | 1 | PALUMBO FIORELLA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | FINA 0 | |
- | 4 | 4 | FECHET ELENA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:33.0 | FINA 328 | |
2° | 3 | 3 | BONAS MADDALENA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:39.4 | FINA 269 | |
3° | 4 | 5 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:41.1 | FINA 255 | |
4° | 3 | 8 | DE VIDO ALESSIA | 2007 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:46.9 | FINA 216 | |
5° | 2 | 6 | TENANI GIORGIA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:53.1 | FINA 182 | |
- | 3 | 1 | MANARIN CHIARA AURORA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:26.4 | FINA 409 | |
2° | 3 | 6 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:38.5 | FINA 276 | |
3° | 1 | 7 | MANENTE GAIA | 2006 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:42.0 | FINA 249 | |
4° | 4 | 7 | PELLECCHIA GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.9 | FINA 139 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SOLDA' VALENTINA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:29.0 | FINA 374 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | FACCIOLO SOFIA | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:40.2 | FINA 262 | |
3° | 2 | 2 | FORLIN STELLA | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:40.7 | FINA 258 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:42.1 | FINA 248 | |
5° | 1 | 8 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:46.4 | FINA 219 | |
6° | 3 | 2 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:46.9 | FINA 216 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:32.6 | FINA 332 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | SARTOR GIORGIA | 1993 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:41.0 | FINA 256 | |
2° | 2 | 1 | NESPOLO MARTA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:43.5 | FINA 238 | |
3° | 4 | 2 | GAVAZZI GIOVANNA | 1991 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:48.2 | FINA 208 | |
4° | 4 | 3 | VETTOR FRANCESCA | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:48.3 | FINA 208 | |
5° | 4 | 1 | CHIAROT ELISA | 1991 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:06.0 | FINA 132 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | SPADETTO GIADA | 1982 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:33.4 | FINA 324 | |
2° | 3 | 4 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:39.4 | FINA 269 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | TREVISAN SABRINA | 1966 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:47.7 | FINA 211 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 8 | SCARSI SILVIA | 1962 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:58.4 | FINA 159 |