Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 7 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 02:58.9 | FINA 259 | |
2° | 4 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 03:00.5 | FINA 252 | |
3° | 6 | PADOIN MATTEO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 03:05.3 | FINA 233 | |
4° | 2 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 03:10.3 | FINA 215 | |
5° | 3 | BERTOLA STEFANO | 1974 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 03:15.7 | FINA 198 | |
6° | 5 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:16.6 | FINA 195 | |
7° | 1 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 03:34.3 | FINA 151 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | VENTURUZZO FEDERICO | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 02:35.8 | FINA 392 | |
2° | 8 | ZANOCCO MANUEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 02:44.3 | FINA 334 | |
3° | 4 | VECCHIATO DANIELE | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 02:45.0 | FINA 330 | |
4° | 3 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:53.0 | FINA 286 | |
5° | 2 | SIMONETTI NICOLA | 1997 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 02:53.3 | FINA 285 | |
6° | 7 | CEOLDO LUCA | 1996 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 03:02.0 | FINA 246 | |
7° | 1 | DE STEFANI JIMMY | 1985 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 03:02.2 | FINA 245 | |
8° | 6 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 03:02.9 | FINA 242 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BIDOGGIA EDOARDO | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:27.4 | FINA 463 | |
2° | 3 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 02:31.5 | FINA 426 | |
3° | 6 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 02:34.2 | FINA 404 | |
4° | 5 | MANCA RICCARDO | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:36.6 | FINA 386 | |
5° | 2 | VASSALINI ALVISE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 02:38.4 | FINA 373 | |
6° | 1 | ZANIN FEDERICO | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 02:54.0 | FINA 281 | |
7° | 7 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 02:55.6 | FINA 274 | |
8° | 8 | CENTENARO FRANCESCO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:58.0 | FINA 263 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | ZANOCCO MANUEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 02:44.3 | FINA 334 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | MANCA RICCARDO | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:36.6 | FINA 386 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | VECCHIATO DANIELE | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 02:45.0 | FINA 330 | |
3° | 1 | 8 | CENTENARO FRANCESCO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:58.0 | FINA 263 | |
4° | 3 | 7 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 02:58.9 | FINA 259 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | VASSALINI ALVISE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 02:38.4 | FINA 373 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BIDOGGIA EDOARDO | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:27.4 | FINA 463 | |
2° | 2 | 5 | VENTURUZZO FEDERICO | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 02:35.8 | FINA 392 | |
3° | 1 | 7 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 02:55.6 | FINA 274 | |
4° | 2 | 6 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 03:02.9 | FINA 242 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | SIMONETTI NICOLA | 1997 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 02:53.3 | FINA 285 | |
2° | 3 | 4 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 03:00.5 | FINA 252 | |
3° | 2 | 7 | CEOLDO LUCA | 1996 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 03:02.0 | FINA 246 | |
4° | 3 | 6 | PADOIN MATTEO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 03:05.3 | FINA 233 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 02:34.2 | FINA 404 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | ZANIN FEDERICO | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 02:54.0 | FINA 281 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | DE STEFANI JIMMY | 1985 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 03:02.2 | FINA 245 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 02:31.5 | FINA 426 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 02:53.0 | FINA 286 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 03:10.3 | FINA 215 | |
2° | 3 | 1 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 03:34.3 | FINA 151 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | BERTOLA STEFANO | 1974 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 03:15.7 | FINA 198 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 03:16.6 | FINA 195 |